U16 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna Timberwolves/214131 0597 (1149:552)27
2S.C. Hakoah14122 0266 (925:659)26
3WAT 3 Capricorns/114113 0335 (1038:703)25
4UAB1486 041 (882:841)22
5Basket Flames/21358 0-235 (638:873)18
6Vienna Kangaroos1349 0-83 (745:828)17
7Basket Flames/314212 0-338 (676:1014)16
8Vienna United/214014 0-583 (502:1085)14

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 14.10.2023 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 37 : 123 (14:61)
Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 14.10.2023 11:30 UhrStadthalle A 27 : 61 (14:30)
UAB - Basket Flames/2 So., 15.10.2023 11:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 66 : 50 (34:26)
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Kangaroos So., 15.10.2023 18:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 62 : 45 (29:22)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna United/2 Do., 19.10.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 66 : 36 (40:18)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB So., 22.10.2023 13:00 UhrHdB Liesing 73 : 64 (42:38)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 22.10.2023 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 48 : 42 (17:25)
Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3 So., 22.10.2023 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 75 : 38 (40:17)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 04.11.2023 15:00 UhrWolves Dome 84 : 21 (40:7)
UAB - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 04.11.2023 15:15 UhrStadthalle B 60 : 54 (33:21)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 04.11.2023 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 67 : 74 (30:45)
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/3 Do., 16.11.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 68 : 57 (35:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 18.11.2023 18:30 UhrStadthalle A 47 : 57 (28:28)
Vienna United/2 - UAB So., 19.11.2023 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 67 (13:38)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna Kangaroos Fr., 08.12.2023 13:00 UhrTellgasse 86 : 33 (44:12)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna United/2 Sa., 09.12.2023 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 60 : 41 (29:15)
S.C. Hakoah - UAB So., 10.12.2023 09:00 UhrStadthalle A 66 : 54 (25:25)
Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 10.12.2023 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 34 : 89 (15:47)
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/2 Do., 11.01.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 63 : 67 n.V(21:23)
UAB - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 13.01.2024 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 52 : 42 (24:19)
Vienna United/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 14.01.2024 12:00 UhrStadthalle A 24 : 81 (18:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - S.C. Hakoah So., 14.01.2024 14:00 UhrStadthalle A 55 : 70 (24:31)
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 27.01.2024 18:45 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 60 : 46 (39:18)
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna United/2 So., 28.01.2024 18:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 100 : 28 (53:15)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UAB Sa., 17.02.2024 12:45 UhrWolves Dome 58 : 43 (29:17)
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 17.02.2024 19:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 73 : 44 (46:28)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United/2 So., 18.02.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 74 : 38 (38:16)
Vienna Kangaroos - S.C. Hakoah Do., 22.02.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 58 : 62 (28:24)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 24.02.2024 14:45 UhrWolves Dome 106 : 39 (39:24)
Basket Flames/2 - UAB So., 25.02.2024 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 59 : 69 (25:32)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/2 So., 25.02.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 114 : 34 (57:21)
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB Do., 07.03.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 68 : 92 (45:46)
Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 09.03.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 60 : 62 (32:27)
UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 09.03.2024 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 69 : 80 (48:43)
Vienna United/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 10.03.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 34 : 84 (20:43)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 Mi., 13.03.2024 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 85 : 41 (44:17)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 17.03.2024 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 15 : 112 (9:48)
Vienna United/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 17.03.2024 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 27 : 80
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Kangaroos Mi., 20.03.2024 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 86 : 42 (35:21)
UAB - Vienna United/2 Sa., 13.04.2024 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 59 : 53 (33:24)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 13.04.2024 16:45 UhrWolves Dome 64 : 55 (30:24)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 14.04.2024 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 43 : 67 (17:34)
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Do., 18.04.2024 20:15 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 64 : 51 (31:22)
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 20.04.2024 11:30 UhrStadthalle A 52 : 70 (26:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/3 So., 21.04.2024 11:00 UhrHdB Liesing 99 : 30 (44:14)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Do., 25.04.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 43 : 83 (26:31)
UAB - S.C. Hakoah Mi., 01.05.2024 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 63 : 69 (29:31)
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Do., 02.05.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 54 : 60 (22:27)
Basket Flames/3 - UAB Sa., 04.05.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 45 : 67 (27:35)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United/2 Sa., 04.05.2024 16:45 UhrWolves Dome 111 : 32 (65:12)
S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 05.05.2024 19:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 50 : 60 (25:30)
Basket Flames/2 - S.C. Hakoah Di., 07.05.2024 20:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 36 : 72 (19:38)
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 Do., 09.05.2024 11:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 37 : 58 (15:25)
Basket Flames/3 - S.C. Hakoah Do., 09.05.2024 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 44 : 55 (13:29)
UAB - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Do., 09.05.2024 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 57 : 85 (26:47)
[MU16B - 132] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 14.10.2023 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 37 : 123 (14:61)
Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 14.10.2023 11:30 UhrStadthalle A 27 : 61 (14:30)
UAB - Basket Flames/2 So., 15.10.2023 11:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 66 : 50 (34:26)
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Kangaroos So., 15.10.2023 18:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 62 : 45 (29:22)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna United/2 Do., 19.10.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 66 : 36 (40:18)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB So., 22.10.2023 13:00 UhrHdB Liesing 73 : 64 (42:38)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 22.10.2023 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 48 : 42 (17:25)
Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3 So., 22.10.2023 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 75 : 38 (40:17)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 04.11.2023 15:00 UhrWolves Dome 84 : 21 (40:7)
UAB - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 04.11.2023 15:15 UhrStadthalle B 60 : 54 (33:21)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 04.11.2023 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 67 : 74 (30:45)
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna United/2 So., 28.01.2024 18:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 100 : 28 (53:15)
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/3 Do., 16.11.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 68 : 57 (35:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 18.11.2023 18:30 UhrStadthalle A 47 : 57 (28:28)
Vienna United/2 - UAB So., 19.11.2023 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 67 (13:38)
Basket Flames/2 - S.C. Hakoah Di., 07.05.2024 20:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 36 : 72 (19:38)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna Kangaroos Fr., 08.12.2023 13:00 UhrTellgasse 86 : 33 (44:12)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna United/2 Sa., 09.12.2023 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 60 : 41 (29:15)
S.C. Hakoah - UAB So., 10.12.2023 09:00 UhrStadthalle A 66 : 54 (25:25)
Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 10.12.2023 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 34 : 89 (15:47)
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/2 Do., 11.01.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 63 : 67 n.V(21:23)
UAB - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 13.01.2024 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 52 : 42 (24:19)
Vienna United/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 14.01.2024 12:00 UhrStadthalle A 24 : 81 (18:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - S.C. Hakoah So., 14.01.2024 14:00 UhrStadthalle A 55 : 70 (24:31)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UAB Sa., 17.02.2024 12:45 UhrWolves Dome 58 : 43 (29:17)
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 17.02.2024 19:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 73 : 44 (46:28)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United/2 So., 18.02.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 74 : 38 (38:16)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Kangaroos Mi., 20.03.2024 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 86 : 42 (35:21)
Vienna Kangaroos - S.C. Hakoah Do., 22.02.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 58 : 62 (28:24)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 24.02.2024 14:45 UhrWolves Dome 106 : 39 (39:24)
Basket Flames/2 - UAB So., 25.02.2024 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 59 : 69 (25:32)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/2 So., 25.02.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 114 : 34 (57:21)
Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 09.03.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 60 : 62 (32:27)
UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 09.03.2024 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 69 : 80 (48:43)
Vienna United/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 10.03.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 34 : 84 (20:43)
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Do., 18.04.2024 20:15 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 64 : 51 (31:22)
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB Do., 07.03.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 68 : 92 (45:46)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 17.03.2024 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 15 : 112 (9:48)
Vienna United/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 17.03.2024 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 27 : 80
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/3 So., 21.04.2024 11:00 UhrHdB Liesing 99 : 30 (44:14)
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 27.01.2024 18:45 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 60 : 46 (39:18)
UAB - Vienna United/2 Sa., 13.04.2024 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 59 : 53 (33:24)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 13.04.2024 16:45 UhrWolves Dome 64 : 55 (30:24)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 14.04.2024 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 43 : 67 (17:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 Mi., 13.03.2024 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 85 : 41 (44:17)
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 20.04.2024 11:30 UhrStadthalle A 52 : 70 (26:36)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Do., 25.04.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 43 : 83 (26:31)
UAB - S.C. Hakoah Mi., 01.05.2024 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 63 : 69 (29:31)
Basket Flames/3 - UAB Sa., 04.05.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 45 : 67 (27:35)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United/2 Sa., 04.05.2024 16:45 UhrWolves Dome 111 : 32 (65:12)
S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 05.05.2024 19:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 50 : 60 (25:30)
[MU16B - 132] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Do., 02.05.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 54 : 60 (22:27)
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 Do., 09.05.2024 11:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 37 : 58 (15:25)
Basket Flames/3 - S.C. Hakoah Do., 09.05.2024 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 44 : 55 (13:29)
UAB - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Do., 09.05.2024 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 57 : 85 (26:47)

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1SV Stars/21091 0148 (587:439)19
2Austrian BasketFighters1165 045 (642:597)17
3UWW a.K.1064 068 (609:541)16
4WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.1064 054 (613:559)16
5Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K.1055 034 (585:551)15
6Basket2000 Vienna/11046 00 (476:476)14
7BK Rapid Wien a.K.11011 0-349 (450:799)11
8Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K000 00 (0:0)0
PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1SV Stars/2330 047 (179:132)6
2Austrian BasketFighters422 0-19 (208:227)6
3Basket2000 Vienna/1303 0-28 (125:153)3

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[MU16C - 012] SV Stars/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 07.10.2023 15:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse Fibinger Eric./Alhasan Jada./--- .
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - UWW a.K. Sa., 07.10.2023 17:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 45 : 88 (20:35)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters So., 08.10.2023 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 84 : 33 (45:21)
Austrian BasketFighters - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Mi., 11.10.2023 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 96 : 25 (36:13)
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 14.10.2023 14:00 UhrStadthalle A 57 : 28 (21:11)
UWW a.K. - SV Stars/2 Sa., 14.10.2023 14:20 UhrSpallartgasse 18 0 : 20
[MU16C - 023] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. So., 15.10.2023 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 033] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 04.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - UWW a.K. Sa., 04.11.2023 16:00 UhrHdB Liesing 44 : 46 (15:28)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Sa., 04.11.2023 18:30 UhrStadthalle A 65 : 43 (31:25)
SV Stars/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 05.11.2023 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing 77 : 59 (39:32)
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. Mi., 08.11.2023 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 47 : 69 (19:31)
[MU16C - 041] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 11.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UWW a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 Sa., 11.11.2023 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 56 : 62 (33:24)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - SV Stars/2 So., 12.11.2023 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 37 : 71 (22:36)
[MU16C - 053] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - UWW a.K. Sa., 25.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. So., 26.11.2023 11:00 UhrStadthalle B 71 : 54 (36:24)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - SV Stars/2 So., 26.11.2023 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 55 : 59 (35:26)
[MU16C - 062] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Fr., 08.12.2023 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 Fr., 08.12.2023 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 42 : 48 (18:23)
SV Stars/2 - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. Fr., 08.12.2023 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 66 : 63 (34:31)
UWW a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 09.12.2023 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 76 : 68 (37:30)
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 Sa., 16.12.2023 20:00 UhrStadthalle B 34 : 63 (22:35)
[MU16C - 073] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Sa., 20.01.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 082] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - SV Stars/2 So., 18.02.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 093] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 02.03.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UWW a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 02.03.2024 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 51 : 72 (22:40)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. Sa., 02.03.2024 16:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 79 : 71 (32:31)
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - SV Stars/2 So., 03.03.2024 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 28 : 49 (10:26)
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Mi., 06.03.2024 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 76 : 44 (34:21)
UWW a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Sa., 09.03.2024 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 110 : 62 (60:23)
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. Sa., 09.03.2024 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 31 : 44 (10:25)
[MU16C - 103] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna/1 Sa., 16.03.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
SV Stars/2 - UWW a.K. Sa., 20.04.2024 13:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 71 : 57 (35:28)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 20.04.2024 15:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 30 : 62 (24:29)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 So., 21.04.2024 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 70 : 50 (32:15)
Austrian BasketFighters - SV Stars/2 Mo., 22.04.2024 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 45 : 53 (32:22)
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 27.04.2024 11:00 UhrStadthalle B 45 : 48 (19:32)
UWW a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. Sa., 27.04.2024 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 76 : 57 (36:30)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 27.04.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 38 : 58 (5:30)
[MU16C - 123] UWW a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - UWW a.K. Mi., 01.05.2024 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 40 : 49 (16:22)
[MU16C - 132] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 04.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
SV Stars/2 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Sa., 04.05.2024 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 65 : 33 (41:10)
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters So., 05.05.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 67 : 48 (34:26)
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna/1 Mi., 08.05.2024 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 56 : 52 (32:27)
[MU16C - 143] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 11.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
SV Stars/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 11.05.2024 13:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 56 : 62 (22:30)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. So., 12.05.2024 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 41 : 65 (18:29)
[MU16C - 133] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. So., 26.05.2024 11:00 UhrTellgasse Fibinger Eric./Hamdi Moha./--- .
[MU16C - 134] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - SV Stars/2 So., 26.05.2024 13:00 UhrTellgasse Fibinger Eric./Hamdi Moha./--- .
[MU16C - 142] Austrian BasketFighters - UWW a.K. Mi., 29.05.2024 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse Schuster Feli./Magbojos Darw./--- .
[MU16C - 144] SV Stars/2 - Basket2000 Vienna/1 So., 02.06.2024 10:00 UhrTellgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 141] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 02.06.2024 14:45 UhrTellgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 131] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UWW a.K. Sa., 15.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 012] SV Stars/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 07.10.2023 15:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse Fibinger Eric./Alhasan Jada./--- .
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - UWW a.K. Sa., 07.10.2023 17:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 45 : 88 (20:35)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters So., 08.10.2023 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 84 : 33 (45:21)
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 Sa., 16.12.2023 20:00 UhrStadthalle B 34 : 63 (22:35)
Austrian BasketFighters - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Mi., 11.10.2023 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 96 : 25 (36:13)
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 14.10.2023 14:00 UhrStadthalle A 57 : 28 (21:11)
UWW a.K. - SV Stars/2 Sa., 14.10.2023 14:20 UhrSpallartgasse 18 0 : 20
[MU16C - 023] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. So., 15.10.2023 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 033] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 04.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - UWW a.K. Sa., 04.11.2023 16:00 UhrHdB Liesing 44 : 46 (15:28)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Sa., 04.11.2023 18:30 UhrStadthalle A 65 : 43 (31:25)
SV Stars/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 05.11.2023 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing 77 : 59 (39:32)
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. Mi., 08.11.2023 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 47 : 69 (19:31)
[MU16C - 041] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 11.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UWW a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 Sa., 11.11.2023 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 56 : 62 (33:24)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - SV Stars/2 So., 12.11.2023 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 37 : 71 (22:36)
[MU16C - 053] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - UWW a.K. Sa., 25.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. So., 26.11.2023 11:00 UhrStadthalle B 71 : 54 (36:24)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - SV Stars/2 So., 26.11.2023 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 55 : 59 (35:26)
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 27.04.2024 11:00 UhrStadthalle B 45 : 48 (19:32)
[MU16C - 062] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Fr., 08.12.2023 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 Fr., 08.12.2023 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 42 : 48 (18:23)
SV Stars/2 - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. Fr., 08.12.2023 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 66 : 63 (34:31)
UWW a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 09.12.2023 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 76 : 68 (37:30)
[MU16C - 073] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Sa., 20.01.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UWW a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 02.03.2024 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 51 : 72 (22:40)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. Sa., 02.03.2024 16:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 79 : 71 (32:31)
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - SV Stars/2 So., 03.03.2024 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 28 : 49 (10:26)
[MU16C - 082] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - SV Stars/2 So., 18.02.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Mi., 06.03.2024 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 76 : 44 (34:21)
UWW a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Sa., 09.03.2024 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 110 : 62 (60:23)
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. Sa., 09.03.2024 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 31 : 44 (10:25)
[MU16C - 093] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 02.03.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
SV Stars/2 - UWW a.K. Sa., 20.04.2024 13:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 71 : 57 (35:28)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 20.04.2024 15:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 30 : 62 (24:29)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/1 So., 21.04.2024 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 70 : 50 (32:15)
[MU16C - 103] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna/1 Sa., 16.03.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Austrian BasketFighters - SV Stars/2 Mo., 22.04.2024 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 45 : 53 (32:22)
UWW a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. Sa., 27.04.2024 14:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 76 : 57 (36:30)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 27.04.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 38 : 58 (5:30)
[MU16C - 111] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket2000 Vienna/1 - UWW a.K. Mi., 01.05.2024 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 40 : 49 (16:22)
SV Stars/2 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Sa., 04.05.2024 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 65 : 33 (41:10)
Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters So., 05.05.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 67 : 48 (34:26)
[MU16C - 123] UWW a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna/1 Mi., 08.05.2024 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 56 : 52 (32:27)
SV Stars/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 11.05.2024 13:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 56 : 62 (22:30)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. So., 12.05.2024 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 41 : 65 (18:29)
[MU16C - 132] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 04.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 133] Basket2000 Vienna/1 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. So., 26.05.2024 11:00 UhrTellgasse Fibinger Eric./Hamdi Moha./--- .
[MU16C - 134] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - SV Stars/2 So., 26.05.2024 13:00 UhrTellgasse Fibinger Eric./Hamdi Moha./--- .
[MU16C - 131] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UWW a.K. Sa., 15.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 143] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 11.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 142] Austrian BasketFighters - UWW a.K. Mi., 29.05.2024 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse Schuster Feli./Magbojos Darw./--- .
[MU16C - 144] SV Stars/2 - Basket2000 Vienna/1 So., 02.06.2024 10:00 UhrTellgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 141] Basket2000 Vienna/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 02.06.2024 14:45 UhrTellgasse --- ./--- ./--- .

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna United PSV 110 047 (76:29)2
2WAT 3 Capricorns/1101 0-47 (29:76)1
3Basket Flames/1000 00 (0:0)0
4BC Vienna000 00 (0:0)0
5Vienna Timberwolves/1000 00 (0:0)0
6Vienna United/1000 00 (0:0)0
7Vienna Timberwolves/2000 00 (0:0)0
8S.C. Hakoah000 00 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna United PSV - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Mi., 22.05.2024 18:25 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 76 : 29 (15:11)
[MU16VF - 014] Basket Flames/1 - Vienna United PSV Sa., 25.05.2024 17:00 UhrTellgasse Tokic Fili./Fibinger Eric./--- .
[MU16VF - 013] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 25.05.2024 19:00 UhrWolves Dome Burcek Güre./Grabovac Mati./--- .
[MU16VF - 012] BC Vienna - S.C. Hakoah So., 26.05.2024 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Förster Leon./Kuttenkeuler Feli./--- .
Vienna United PSV - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Mi., 22.05.2024 18:25 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 76 : 29 (15:11)
[MU16VF - 014] Basket Flames/1 - Vienna United PSV Sa., 25.05.2024 17:00 UhrTellgasse Tokic Fili./Fibinger Eric./--- .
[MU16VF - 013] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 25.05.2024 19:00 UhrWolves Dome Burcek Güre./Grabovac Mati./--- .
[MU16VF - 012] BC Vienna - S.C. Hakoah So., 26.05.2024 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Förster Leon./Kuttenkeuler Feli./--- .

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames/1000 00 (0:0)0
2BC Vienna000 00 (0:0)0
3Vienna Timberwolves/1000 00 (0:0)0
4Vienna United PSV 000 00 (0:0)0
5Vienna United/1000 00 (0:0)0
6Vienna Timberwolves/2000 00 (0:0)0
7S.C. Hakoah000 00 (0:0)0
8WAT 3 Capricorns/1000 00 (0:0)0
9Sieger MU16 VF - 011000 00 (0:0)0
10Sieger MU16 VF - 012000 00 (0:0)0
11Sieger MU16 VF - 013000 00 (0:0)0
12Sieger MU16 VF - 014000 00 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[MU16HF - 011] Vienna United/1 - Sieger MU16 VF - 014 Do., 30.05.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle B Babinetz Andr./Mariah Anuoliinapo Ogun./--- .
[MU16HF - 012] Sieger MU16 VF - 012 - Sieger MU16 VF - 013 Do., 30.05.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle B Junkert Gust./Förster Leon./???
[MU16HF - 011] Vienna United/1 - Sieger MU16 VF - 014 Do., 30.05.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle B Babinetz Andr./Mariah Anuoliinapo Ogun./--- .
[MU16HF - 012] Sieger MU16 VF - 012 - Sieger MU16 VF - 013 Do., 30.05.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle B Junkert Gust./Förster Leon./???

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte