U16 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1STARS Basketball/1110 044 (87:43)2
2Vienna Timberwolves/2110 042 (87:45)2
3UAB 101 0-42 (45:87)1
4UKJ Rockets 101 0-44 (43:87)1
5Basket2000 Vienna 000 00 (0:0)0
6WAT 3 Capricorns/1000 00 (0:0)0
7Vienna United/2000 00 (0:0)0
8Austrian BasketFighters 000 00 (0:0)0
9Vienna Kangaroos 000 00 (0:0)0
10Basket Flames/2000 00 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

STARS Basketball/1 - UKJ Rockets Sa., 01.10.2022 15:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 87 : 43 (38:19)
[MU16B - 015] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 02.10.2022 11:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Kratschmer Eric./Frühstück Linu./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UAB So., 02.10.2022 15:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 87 : 45
[MU16B - 023] Austrian BasketFighters - UKJ Rockets Mi., 05.10.2022 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse Heinrich Davi./Laibl Rade./--- .
[MU16B - 022] UAB - Vienna United/2 Sa., 08.10.2022 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./Bukvic Elda./--- .
[MU16B - 021] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 09.10.2022 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse Salomon Clem./Szkutta Dani./--- .
[MU16B - 025] Vienna Kangaroos - STARS Basketball/1 Do., 13.10.2022 18:45 UhrContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 035] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Kangaroos Fr., 21.10.2022 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 033] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 22.10.2022 16:30 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 031] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United/2 Sa., 22.10.2022 18:45 UhrWolves Dome --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 032] STARS Basketball/1 - UAB So., 23.10.2022 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 034] Basket Flames/2 - UKJ Rockets So., 23.10.2022 14:00 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 041] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 06.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 042] UAB - Austrian BasketFighters So., 06.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 043] UKJ Rockets - Basket2000 Vienna So., 06.11.2022 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 044] Vienna United/2 - STARS Basketball/1 So., 06.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 045] Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/2 Do., 10.11.2022 18:45 UhrContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 052] Basket Flames/2 - UAB So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 054] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UKJ Rockets So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 055] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna United/2 So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 053] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 051] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - STARS Basketball/1 So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 063] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Do., 24.11.2022 18:45 UhrContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 061] UKJ Rockets - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 27.11.2022 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 062] UAB - Basket2000 Vienna So., 27.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 064] Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 So., 27.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 065] STARS Basketball/1 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 27.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 075] Basket Flames/2 - STARS Basketball/1 So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 073] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United/2 So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 074] UKJ Rockets - Vienna Kangaroos So., 11.12.2022 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 071] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 081] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 082] UAB - UKJ Rockets So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 083] STARS Basketball/1 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 084] Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 085] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/2 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 014] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Fr., 30.12.2022 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 012] Basket Flames/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Fr., 30.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 024] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 Fr., 30.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 091] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 So., 08.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 093] Basket2000 Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters So., 08.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 094] UKJ Rockets - Vienna United/2 So., 08.01.2023 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 095] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - STARS Basketball/1 So., 08.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 092] Vienna Kangaroos - UAB Do., 12.01.2023 18:45 UhrContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .
STARS Basketball/1 - UKJ Rockets Sa., 01.10.2022 15:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 87 : 43 (38:19)
[MU16B - 015] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 02.10.2022 11:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Kratschmer Eric./Frühstück Linu./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UAB So., 02.10.2022 15:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 87 : 45
[MU16B - 014] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Fr., 30.12.2022 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 012] Basket Flames/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Fr., 30.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 023] Austrian BasketFighters - UKJ Rockets Mi., 05.10.2022 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse Heinrich Davi./Laibl Rade./--- .
[MU16B - 022] UAB - Vienna United/2 Sa., 08.10.2022 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./Bukvic Elda./--- .
[MU16B - 021] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 09.10.2022 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse Salomon Clem./Szkutta Dani./--- .
[MU16B - 025] Vienna Kangaroos - STARS Basketball/1 Do., 13.10.2022 18:45 UhrContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 024] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 Fr., 30.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 035] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Kangaroos Fr., 21.10.2022 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 033] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 22.10.2022 16:30 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 031] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United/2 Sa., 22.10.2022 18:45 UhrWolves Dome --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 032] STARS Basketball/1 - UAB So., 23.10.2022 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 034] Basket Flames/2 - UKJ Rockets So., 23.10.2022 14:00 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 041] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 06.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 042] UAB - Austrian BasketFighters So., 06.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 043] UKJ Rockets - Basket2000 Vienna So., 06.11.2022 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 044] Vienna United/2 - STARS Basketball/1 So., 06.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 045] Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/2 Do., 10.11.2022 18:45 UhrContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 052] Basket Flames/2 - UAB So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 054] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UKJ Rockets So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 055] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna United/2 So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 053] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 051] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - STARS Basketball/1 So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 063] Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Do., 24.11.2022 18:45 UhrContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 061] UKJ Rockets - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 27.11.2022 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 062] UAB - Basket2000 Vienna So., 27.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 064] Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 So., 27.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 065] STARS Basketball/1 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 27.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 075] Basket Flames/2 - STARS Basketball/1 So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 073] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United/2 So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 074] UKJ Rockets - Vienna Kangaroos So., 11.12.2022 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 071] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 081] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 082] UAB - UKJ Rockets So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 083] STARS Basketball/1 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 084] Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 085] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/2 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 091] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 So., 08.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 093] Basket2000 Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters So., 08.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 094] UKJ Rockets - Vienna United/2 So., 08.01.2023 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 095] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - STARS Basketball/1 So., 08.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16B - 092] Vienna Kangaroos - UAB Do., 12.01.2023 18:45 UhrContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1STARS Basketball/2 a.K.000 00 (0:0)0
2Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K 000 00 (0:0)0
3S.C. Hakoah a.K000 00 (0:0)0
4WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. 000 00 (0:0)0
PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[MU16C - 012] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - S.C. Hakoah a.K Sa., 15.10.2022 14:30 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 022] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 23.10.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 021] S.C. Hakoah a.K - STARS Basketball/2 a.K. So., 23.10.2022 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 031] STARS Basketball/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 12.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 032] S.C. Hakoah a.K - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 12.11.2022 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 041] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - STARS Basketball/2 a.K. So., 27.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 042] S.C. Hakoah a.K - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 27.11.2022 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 051] STARS Basketball/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K Sa., 03.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 052] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 03.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 061] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - STARS Basketball/2 a.K. Sa., 17.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 062] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K Sa., 17.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 011] STARS Basketball/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Fr., 30.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 012] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - S.C. Hakoah a.K Sa., 15.10.2022 14:30 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 011] STARS Basketball/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Fr., 30.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 022] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 23.10.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 021] S.C. Hakoah a.K - STARS Basketball/2 a.K. So., 23.10.2022 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 031] STARS Basketball/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 12.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 032] S.C. Hakoah a.K - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 12.11.2022 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 041] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - STARS Basketball/2 a.K. So., 27.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 042] S.C. Hakoah a.K - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 27.11.2022 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 051] STARS Basketball/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K Sa., 03.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 052] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 03.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 061] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K - STARS Basketball/2 a.K. Sa., 17.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU16C - 062] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K Sa., 17.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte