U19 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns/11082 0410 (814:404)18
2Vienna Timberwolves/21082 0386 (846:460)18
3Vienna United/2972 089 (526:437)16
4SV Stars1046 0-87 (539:626)14
5Basket Flames/2743 060 (477:417)11
6Basket Flames/310010 0-652 (325:977)10
7S.C. Hakoah816 1-206 (355:561)8

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 04.11.2023 17:00 UhrWolves Dome 128 : 31 (67:12)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - S.C. Hakoah So., 05.11.2023 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 131 : 33 (66:20)
Vienna United/2 - SV Stars So., 05.11.2023 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 65 : 45 (26:23)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 11.11.2023 14:00 UhrRH Florian Hedorfer Straße 14 129 : 14 (73:2)
SV Stars - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 19.11.2023 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 41 : 72 (26:42)
[MU19B - 023] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna United/2 So., 19.11.2023 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum Fibinger Eric./Junkert Gust./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 25.11.2023 12:45 UhrWolves Dome 92 : 54 (48:29)
SV Stars - S.C. Hakoah So., 26.11.2023 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 54 : 51 (30:22)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna United/2 Fr., 08.12.2023 15:00 UhrTellgasse 39 : 86 (23:41)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 16.12.2023 14:45 UhrWolves Dome 50 : 43 (26:29)
SV Stars - Basket Flames/3 So., 17.12.2023 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 65 : 37 (41:21)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/2 Sa., 20.01.2024 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 61 : 43 (31:21)
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 03.02.2024 19:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 79 : 51 (39:27)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United/2 So., 04.02.2024 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 80 : 46 (37:32)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 17.02.2024 14:45 UhrWolves Dome 22 : 135 (10:65)
SV Stars - Vienna United/2 So., 18.02.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 64 : 68 (24:35)
S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 18.02.2024 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 35 : 88 (11:56)
SV Stars - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 24.02.2024 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 34 : 76 (18:36)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - SV Stars Sa., 02.03.2024 16:45 UhrWolves Dome 82 : 45 (55:11)
Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3 So., 03.03.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 116 : 28 (53:16)
Vienna United/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 03.03.2024 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 67 : 61 n.V(24:21)
Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Mo., 04.03.2024 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 54 : 71 (18:30)
S.C. Hakoah - SV Stars So., 10.03.2024 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 51 : 61 (33:30)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 16.03.2024 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 27 : 99 (10:49)
Basket Flames/2 - SV Stars Di., 19.03.2024 20:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 87 : 58 (50:23)
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 06.04.2024 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 68 : 39 (42:14)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 So., 07.04.2024 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing 47 : 54 (24:31)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 07.04.2024 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 89 : 45 (35:26)
Basket Flames/3 - SV Stars Sa., 13.04.2024 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 37 : 72 (17:41)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 14.04.2024 11:00 UhrHdB Liesing 69 : 60 (23:19)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United/2 So., 14.04.2024 11:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 48 : 63 (28:27)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Di., 16.04.2024 20:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 64 : 58 (36:27)
[MU19B - 132] SV Stars - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 27.04.2024 16:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Bukvic Elda./--- ./--- .
[MU19B - 133] Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 28.04.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle B Fibinger Eric./Bukvic Elda./--- .
[MU19B - 053] Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 04.05.2024 11:30 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19B - 143] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - SV Stars Sa., 11.05.2024 15:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19B - 141] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 11.05.2024 17:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19B - 142] Basket Flames/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 12.05.2024 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19B - 041] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Mo., 13.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19B - 072] S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/2 Mo., 13.05.2024 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19B - 022] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2 Mo., 13.05.2024 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19B - 061] Basket Flames/3 - S.C. Hakoah So., 19.05.2024 18:15 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 04.11.2023 17:00 UhrWolves Dome 128 : 31 (67:12)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - S.C. Hakoah So., 05.11.2023 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 131 : 33 (66:20)
Vienna United/2 - SV Stars So., 05.11.2023 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 65 : 45 (26:23)
SV Stars - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 19.11.2023 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 41 : 72 (26:42)
[MU19B - 023] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna United/2 So., 19.11.2023 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum Fibinger Eric./Junkert Gust./--- .
[MU19B - 022] Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2 Mo., 13.05.2024 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 11.11.2023 14:00 UhrRH Florian Hedorfer Straße 14 129 : 14 (73:2)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 25.11.2023 12:45 UhrWolves Dome 92 : 54 (48:29)
SV Stars - S.C. Hakoah So., 26.11.2023 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 54 : 51 (30:22)
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna United/2 Fr., 08.12.2023 15:00 UhrTellgasse 39 : 86 (23:41)
Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Mo., 04.03.2024 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 54 : 71 (18:30)
[MU19B - 041] S.C. Hakoah - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Mo., 13.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 16.12.2023 14:45 UhrWolves Dome 50 : 43 (26:29)
SV Stars - Basket Flames/3 So., 17.12.2023 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 65 : 37 (41:21)
[MU19B - 053] Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 04.05.2024 11:30 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/2 Sa., 20.01.2024 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 61 : 43 (31:21)
Basket Flames/2 - SV Stars Di., 19.03.2024 20:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 87 : 58 (50:23)
[MU19B - 061] Basket Flames/3 - S.C. Hakoah So., 19.05.2024 18:15 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United/2 So., 04.02.2024 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 80 : 46 (37:32)
SV Stars - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 24.02.2024 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 34 : 76 (18:36)
[MU19B - 072] S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/2 Mo., 13.05.2024 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 17.02.2024 14:45 UhrWolves Dome 22 : 135 (10:65)
SV Stars - Vienna United/2 So., 18.02.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 64 : 68 (24:35)
S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 18.02.2024 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 35 : 88 (11:56)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - SV Stars Sa., 02.03.2024 16:45 UhrWolves Dome 82 : 45 (55:11)
Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3 So., 03.03.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 116 : 28 (53:16)
Vienna United/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 03.03.2024 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 67 : 61 n.V(24:21)
S.C. Hakoah - SV Stars So., 10.03.2024 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 51 : 61 (33:30)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 16.03.2024 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 27 : 99 (10:49)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Di., 16.04.2024 20:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 64 : 58 (36:27)
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 06.04.2024 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 68 : 39 (42:14)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 So., 07.04.2024 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing 47 : 54 (24:31)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 07.04.2024 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 89 : 45 (35:26)
Basket Flames/3 - SV Stars Sa., 13.04.2024 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 37 : 72 (17:41)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 14.04.2024 11:00 UhrHdB Liesing 69 : 60 (23:19)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United/2 So., 14.04.2024 11:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 48 : 63 (28:27)
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 03.02.2024 19:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 79 : 51 (39:27)
[MU19B - 132] SV Stars - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 27.04.2024 16:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Bukvic Elda./--- ./--- .
[MU19B - 133] Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 28.04.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle B Fibinger Eric./Bukvic Elda./--- .
[MU19B - 143] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - SV Stars Sa., 11.05.2024 15:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19B - 141] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 11.05.2024 17:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19B - 142] Basket Flames/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 12.05.2024 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1UAB/2880 0215 (516:301)16
2WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.651 0148 (409:261)11
3UKJ Rockets734 0-17 (409:426)10
4Vienna Kangaroos633 0-46 (308:354)9
5Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K.606 0-181 (268:449)6
6BC GGMT Vienna/2505 0-119 (195:314)5
7Austrian BasketFighters000 00 (0:0)0
PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1UAB/2660 0177 (403:226)12
2Vienna Kangaroos422 0-26 (202:228)6
3UKJ Rockets413 0-38 (219:257)5
4BC GGMT Vienna/2404 0-113 (138:251)4
5Austrian BasketFighters000 00 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[MU19C - 011] Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/2 Mo., 02.10.2023 19:30 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Do., 05.10.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 42 : 71 (18:38)
UKJ Rockets - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 08.10.2023 16:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 73 : 48 (32:15)
[MU19C - 021] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 21.10.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB/2 - BC GGMT Vienna/2 Sa., 21.10.2023 13:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 86 : 26 (48:20)
Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 04.11.2023 19:00 UhrWolves Dome 28 : 96 (11:51)
[MU19C - 031] Austrian BasketFighters - BC GGMT Vienna/2 So., 05.11.2023 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/2 So., 05.11.2023 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 35 : 66 (17:33)
[MU19C - 041] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 18.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB/2 - UKJ Rockets Sa., 25.11.2023 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 71 : 54 (33:32)
[MU19C - 051] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 02.12.2023 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UAB/2 So., 03.12.2023 14:00 UhrStadthalle B 42 : 70 (25:41)
UKJ Rockets - BC GGMT Vienna/2 So., 03.12.2023 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 67 : 48 (27:24)
UAB/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 09.12.2023 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 43 : 33 (27:17)
Vienna Kangaroos - UKJ Rockets Do., 14.12.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 87 : 59 (44:34)
[MU19C - 071] Austrian BasketFighters - UKJ Rockets Sa., 16.12.2023 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 16.12.2023 12:45 UhrWolves Dome 55 : 64 (19:42)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna/2 Sa., 16.12.2023 17:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 63 : 57 (31:26)
[MU19C - 081] UAB/2 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 13.01.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 091] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. Sa., 20.01.2024 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 101] BC GGMT Vienna/2 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 24.02.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
BC GGMT Vienna/2 - UAB/2 So., 25.02.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 33 : 57 (8:32)
UKJ Rockets - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 25.02.2024 17:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 53 : 64 (29:24)
[MU19C - 111] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 09.03.2024 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 09.03.2024 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 72 : 39 (27:22)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 10.03.2024 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 82 : 38 (48:14)
[MU19C - 121] Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 06.04.2024 t.b.aContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Kangaroos - BC GGMT Vienna/2 Do., 11.04.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 41 : 31 (20:17)
UKJ Rockets - UAB/2 So., 14.04.2024 17:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 39 : 51 (18:28)
Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UKJ Rockets So., 21.04.2024 18:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 57 : 64
[MU19C - 141] UKJ Rockets - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 27.04.2024 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 123] BC GGMT Vienna/2 - UKJ Rockets Sa., 27.04.2024 18:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Bukvic Elda./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 122] UAB/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 28.04.2024 19:00 UhrHdB Liesing Hamdi Moha./Alhasan Jada./--- .
[MU19C - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UKJ Rockets Fr., 03.05.2024 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 062] BC GGMT Vienna/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 05.05.2024 09:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 133] UKJ Rockets - Vienna Kangaroos So., 05.05.2024 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 132] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna/2 So., 12.05.2024 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 131] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UAB/2 So., 12.05.2024 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 082] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 18.05.2024 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 143] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. Do., 23.05.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 142] BC GGMT Vienna/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 043] BC GGMT Vienna/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 011] Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/2 Mo., 02.10.2023 19:30 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Do., 05.10.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 42 : 71 (18:38)
UKJ Rockets - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 08.10.2023 16:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 73 : 48 (32:15)
[MU19C - 021] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 21.10.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB/2 - BC GGMT Vienna/2 Sa., 21.10.2023 13:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 86 : 26 (48:20)
[MU19C - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UKJ Rockets Fr., 03.05.2024 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 04.11.2023 19:00 UhrWolves Dome 28 : 96 (11:51)
[MU19C - 031] Austrian BasketFighters - BC GGMT Vienna/2 So., 05.11.2023 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/2 So., 05.11.2023 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 35 : 66 (17:33)
[MU19C - 041] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 18.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB/2 - UKJ Rockets Sa., 25.11.2023 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 71 : 54 (33:32)
[MU19C - 043] BC GGMT Vienna/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 051] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 02.12.2023 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UAB/2 So., 03.12.2023 14:00 UhrStadthalle B 42 : 70 (25:41)
UKJ Rockets - BC GGMT Vienna/2 So., 03.12.2023 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 67 : 48 (27:24)
UAB/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 09.12.2023 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 43 : 33 (27:17)
Vienna Kangaroos - UKJ Rockets Do., 14.12.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 87 : 59 (44:34)
[MU19C - 062] BC GGMT Vienna/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 05.05.2024 09:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 071] Austrian BasketFighters - UKJ Rockets Sa., 16.12.2023 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 16.12.2023 12:45 UhrWolves Dome 55 : 64 (19:42)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna/2 Sa., 16.12.2023 17:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 63 : 57 (31:26)
[MU19C - 081] UAB/2 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 13.01.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UKJ Rockets So., 21.04.2024 18:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 57 : 64
[MU19C - 082] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 18.05.2024 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 091] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. Sa., 20.01.2024 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
BC GGMT Vienna/2 - UAB/2 So., 25.02.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 33 : 57 (8:32)
UKJ Rockets - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 25.02.2024 17:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 53 : 64 (29:24)
[MU19C - 101] BC GGMT Vienna/2 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 24.02.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 09.03.2024 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 72 : 39 (27:22)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 10.03.2024 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 82 : 38 (48:14)
[MU19C - 111] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 09.03.2024 t.b.aErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Kangaroos - BC GGMT Vienna/2 Do., 11.04.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 41 : 31 (20:17)
UKJ Rockets - UAB/2 So., 14.04.2024 17:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 39 : 51 (18:28)
[MU19C - 121] Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 06.04.2024 t.b.aContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 123] BC GGMT Vienna/2 - UKJ Rockets Sa., 27.04.2024 18:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Bukvic Elda./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 122] UAB/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 28.04.2024 19:00 UhrHdB Liesing Hamdi Moha./Alhasan Jada./--- .
[MU19C - 133] UKJ Rockets - Vienna Kangaroos So., 05.05.2024 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 132] Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna/2 So., 12.05.2024 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 131] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UAB/2 So., 12.05.2024 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 141] UKJ Rockets - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 27.04.2024 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 143] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Timberwolves/3 a.K. Do., 23.05.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU19C - 142] BC GGMT Vienna/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames/1 000 00 (0:0)0
2BC GGMT Vienna/1000 00 (0:0)0
3UAB/1000 00 (0:0)0
4Vienna Timberwolves/1000 00 (0:0)0
5Vienna United/1000 00 (0:0)0
6Vienna United SUD000 00 (0:0)0

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte