Herren 2. Klasse

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf110 012 (64:52)2
2S.C. Hakoah101 0-12 (52:64)1
3UAB/3000 00 (0:0)0
4UAB/4000 00 (0:0)0
5WAT 3 Capricorns/1000 00 (0:0)0
6STARS Basketball000 00 (0:0)0
7UWW/4000 00 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - S.C. Hakoah Do., 29.09.2022 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 64 : 52
[H2A - 011] UAB/3 - UAB/4 Mo., 03.10.2022 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller Junkert Gust./Alaaeldin Mohamed Moha./--- .
[H2A - 021] STARS Basketball - UAB/3 So., 09.10.2022 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse Wagner Andr./Bukvic Elda./--- .
[H2A - 022] UAB/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 09.10.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse Kratschmer Eric./Soldo Mark./--- .
[H2A - 032] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UAB/4 Do., 13.10.2022 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 031] UAB/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 16.10.2022 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 033] STARS Basketball - S.C. Hakoah Mi., 26.10.2022 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 041] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/3 So., 30.10.2022 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 043] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf Do., 03.11.2022 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 051] UAB/3 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 06.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 052] STARS Basketball - UAB/4 So., 06.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 061] UAB/4 - S.C. Hakoah So., 20.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 062] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - STARS Basketball So., 20.11.2022 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 072] S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 27.11.2022 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 073] STARS Basketball - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 27.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 081] UAB/4 - UAB/3 So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 082] S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 11.12.2022 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 091] UAB/3 - STARS Basketball So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/4 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 101] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/3 So., 08.01.2023 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 102] UAB/4 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 08.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 103] S.C. Hakoah - STARS Basketball So., 08.01.2023 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 111] UAB/3 - S.C. Hakoah So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 113] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 15.01.2023 t.b.aDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 121] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UAB/3 So., 29.01.2023 t.b.aDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 122] UAB/4 - STARS Basketball So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 131] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/4 So., 05.02.2023 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 132] STARS Basketball - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 05.02.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - S.C. Hakoah So., 19.02.2023 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 143] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - STARS Basketball So., 19.02.2023 t.b.aDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - S.C. Hakoah Do., 29.09.2022 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 64 : 52
[H2A - 011] UAB/3 - UAB/4 Mo., 03.10.2022 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller Junkert Gust./Alaaeldin Mohamed Moha./--- .
[H2A - 021] STARS Basketball - UAB/3 So., 09.10.2022 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse Wagner Andr./Bukvic Elda./--- .
[H2A - 022] UAB/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 09.10.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse Kratschmer Eric./Soldo Mark./--- .
[H2A - 032] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UAB/4 Do., 13.10.2022 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 031] UAB/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 16.10.2022 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 033] STARS Basketball - S.C. Hakoah Mi., 26.10.2022 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 041] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/3 So., 30.10.2022 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 043] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf Do., 03.11.2022 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 051] UAB/3 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 06.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 052] STARS Basketball - UAB/4 So., 06.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 061] UAB/4 - S.C. Hakoah So., 20.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 062] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - STARS Basketball So., 20.11.2022 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 072] S.C. Hakoah - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 27.11.2022 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 073] STARS Basketball - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 27.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 081] UAB/4 - UAB/3 So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 082] S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 11.12.2022 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 091] UAB/3 - STARS Basketball So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/4 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 101] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/3 So., 08.01.2023 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 102] UAB/4 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 08.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 103] S.C. Hakoah - STARS Basketball So., 08.01.2023 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 111] UAB/3 - S.C. Hakoah So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 113] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 15.01.2023 t.b.aDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 121] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UAB/3 So., 29.01.2023 t.b.aDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 122] UAB/4 - STARS Basketball So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 131] S.C. Hakoah - UAB/4 So., 05.02.2023 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 132] STARS Basketball - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 05.02.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - S.C. Hakoah So., 19.02.2023 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 143] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - STARS Basketball So., 19.02.2023 t.b.aDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1KKV Matrix110 08 (82:74)2
2Vienna Timberwolves/3101 0-8 (74:82)1
3UKJ Rockets/3000 00 (0:0)0
4BK Rapid000 00 (0:0)0
5UAB/2000 00 (0:0)0
6BC Vienna 87/2000 00 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[H2B - 011] UAB/2 - BK Rapid Sa., 01.10.2022 13:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse Reichhold Elia./Alaaeldin Mohamed Moha./--- .
KKV Matrix - Vienna Timberwolves/3 Sa., 01.10.2022 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 82 : 74
[H2B - 021] Vienna Timberwolves/3 - BC Vienna 87/2 Fr., 14.10.2022 20:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 023] KKV Matrix - BK Rapid Sa., 15.10.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 022] UKJ Rockets/3 - UAB/2 Di., 18.10.2022 19:15 UhrLeberstraße 4c --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 012] BC Vienna 87/2 - UKJ Rockets/3 Do., 20.10.2022 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 042] BC Vienna 87/2 - UAB/2 Di., 25.10.2022 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 031] BK Rapid - UKJ Rockets/3 Mi., 26.10.2022 15:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 033] BC Vienna 87/2 - KKV Matrix Mi., 26.10.2022 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 032] UAB/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 Mi., 26.10.2022 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 041] Vienna Timberwolves/3 - BK Rapid Sa., 29.10.2022 13:00 UhrWolves Dome --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 043] KKV Matrix - UKJ Rockets/3 Sa., 29.10.2022 17:00 UhrTellgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 051] UKJ Rockets/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 So., 20.11.2022 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 052] BK Rapid - BC Vienna 87/2 So., 20.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 053] UAB/2 - KKV Matrix So., 20.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 061] BK Rapid - UAB/2 Sa., 03.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 062] UKJ Rockets/3 - BC Vienna 87/2 Sa., 03.12.2022 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 063] Vienna Timberwolves/3 - KKV Matrix So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 071] BC Vienna 87/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 072] UAB/2 - UKJ Rockets/3 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 073] BK Rapid - KKV Matrix So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 081] UKJ Rockets/3 - BK Rapid So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 082] Vienna Timberwolves/3 - UAB/2 So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 083] KKV Matrix - BC Vienna 87/2 So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 091] BK Rapid - Vienna Timberwolves/3 So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 092] UAB/2 - BC Vienna 87/2 So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 093] UKJ Rockets/3 - KKV Matrix So., 29.01.2023 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 101] Vienna Timberwolves/3 - UKJ Rockets/3 So., 19.02.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 102] BC Vienna 87/2 - BK Rapid So., 19.02.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 103] KKV Matrix - UAB/2 So., 19.02.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 011] UAB/2 - BK Rapid Sa., 01.10.2022 13:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse Reichhold Elia./Alaaeldin Mohamed Moha./--- .
KKV Matrix - Vienna Timberwolves/3 Sa., 01.10.2022 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 82 : 74
[H2B - 012] BC Vienna 87/2 - UKJ Rockets/3 Do., 20.10.2022 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 021] Vienna Timberwolves/3 - BC Vienna 87/2 Fr., 14.10.2022 20:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 023] KKV Matrix - BK Rapid Sa., 15.10.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 022] UKJ Rockets/3 - UAB/2 Di., 18.10.2022 19:15 UhrLeberstraße 4c --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 031] BK Rapid - UKJ Rockets/3 Mi., 26.10.2022 15:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 033] BC Vienna 87/2 - KKV Matrix Mi., 26.10.2022 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 032] UAB/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 Mi., 26.10.2022 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 042] BC Vienna 87/2 - UAB/2 Di., 25.10.2022 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 041] Vienna Timberwolves/3 - BK Rapid Sa., 29.10.2022 13:00 UhrWolves Dome --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 043] KKV Matrix - UKJ Rockets/3 Sa., 29.10.2022 17:00 UhrTellgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 051] UKJ Rockets/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 So., 20.11.2022 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 052] BK Rapid - BC Vienna 87/2 So., 20.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 053] UAB/2 - KKV Matrix So., 20.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 061] BK Rapid - UAB/2 Sa., 03.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 062] UKJ Rockets/3 - BC Vienna 87/2 Sa., 03.12.2022 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 063] Vienna Timberwolves/3 - KKV Matrix So., 11.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 071] BC Vienna 87/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 072] UAB/2 - UKJ Rockets/3 So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 073] BK Rapid - KKV Matrix So., 18.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 081] UKJ Rockets/3 - BK Rapid So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 082] Vienna Timberwolves/3 - UAB/2 So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 083] KKV Matrix - BC Vienna 87/2 So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 091] BK Rapid - Vienna Timberwolves/3 So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 092] UAB/2 - BC Vienna 87/2 So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 093] UKJ Rockets/3 - KKV Matrix So., 29.01.2023 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 101] Vienna Timberwolves/3 - UKJ Rockets/3 So., 19.02.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 102] BC Vienna 87/2 - BK Rapid So., 19.02.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 103] KKV Matrix - UAB/2 So., 19.02.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte