Herren 2. Klasse

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1UKJ Rockets/2 H2660 0200 (474:274)12
2Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2651 071 (377:306)11
3Vienna United/3 H2642 04 (339:335)10
4WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2624 0-81 (323:404)8
5BC Vienna 87/2 H2624 0-38 (305:343)8
6UAB/3 H2615 0-59 (248:307)7
7S.C. Hakoah H2614 1-97 (242:339)6
8BK Rapid Wien/2 H2000 00 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 Do., 05.10.2023 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 61 : 69 (30:34)
UAB/3 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 So., 08.10.2023 13:30 UhrStadthalle B 30 : 48 (14:22)
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 Do., 12.10.2023 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 57 : 39 (28:17)
[H2A - 022] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 Sa., 14.10.2023 16:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna United/3 H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 15.10.2023 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 59 : 44 (40:19)
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 Di., 24.10.2023 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 54 : 76 (27:48)
[H2A - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 So., 29.10.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
S.C. Hakoah H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 So., 29.10.2023 15:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 49 : 76 (25:38)
UAB/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 So., 29.10.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 47 : 60 (24:32)
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 Sa., 11.11.2023 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 67 : 48 (29:19)
[H2A - 042] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 12.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 So., 12.11.2023 17:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 102 : 32 (44:19)
Vienna United/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 So., 12.11.2023 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 56 : 44 (35:20)
S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 Sa., 25.11.2023 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 60 : 49 (17:29)
[H2A - 052] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 So., 26.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 So., 26.11.2023 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 40 : 68 (19:41)
Vienna United/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 So., 26.11.2023 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 48 (28:29)
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 So., 03.12.2023 19:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 73 : 66 (31:41)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - UAB/3 H2 Do., 07.12.2023 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 72 : 67 (36:25)
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 Sa., 09.12.2023 18:45 UhrWolves Dome 81 : 50 (33:29)
[H2A - 062] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 So., 10.12.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 So., 10.12.2023 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 71 : 47 (26:21)
Vienna United/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 Sa., 16.12.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 40 : 84 (24:40)
[H2A - 072] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 So., 17.12.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 So., 17.12.2023 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 55 : 49 (32:18)
[H2A - 071] S.C. Hakoah H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 17.12.2023 18:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum Alhasan Jada./Langner Clau./--- .
[H2A - 011] S.C. Hakoah H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 Sa., 30.12.2023 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 Mi., 17.01.2024 20:00 UhrHopsagasse 51 : 60 (21:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 Do., 05.10.2023 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 61 : 69 (30:34)
UAB/3 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 So., 08.10.2023 13:30 UhrStadthalle B 30 : 48 (14:22)
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 So., 03.12.2023 19:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 73 : 66 (31:41)
[H2A - 011] S.C. Hakoah H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 Sa., 30.12.2023 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 Do., 12.10.2023 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 57 : 39 (28:17)
[H2A - 022] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 Sa., 14.10.2023 16:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna United/3 H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 15.10.2023 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 59 : 44 (40:19)
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 So., 17.12.2023 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 55 : 49 (32:18)
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 Di., 24.10.2023 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 54 : 76 (27:48)
[H2A - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 So., 29.10.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
S.C. Hakoah H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 So., 29.10.2023 15:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 49 : 76 (25:38)
UAB/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 So., 29.10.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 47 : 60 (24:32)
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 Sa., 11.11.2023 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 67 : 48 (29:19)
[H2A - 042] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 12.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 So., 12.11.2023 17:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 102 : 32 (44:19)
Vienna United/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 So., 12.11.2023 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 56 : 44 (35:20)
S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 Sa., 25.11.2023 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 60 : 49 (17:29)
[H2A - 052] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 So., 26.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 So., 26.11.2023 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 40 : 68 (19:41)
Vienna United/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 So., 26.11.2023 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 48 (28:29)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - UAB/3 H2 Do., 07.12.2023 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 72 : 67 (36:25)
Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 Sa., 09.12.2023 18:45 UhrWolves Dome 81 : 50 (33:29)
[H2A - 062] BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 So., 10.12.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 So., 10.12.2023 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 71 : 47 (26:21)
Vienna United/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 Sa., 16.12.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 40 : 84 (24:40)
[H2A - 072] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BK Rapid Wien/2 H2 So., 17.12.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2A - 071] S.C. Hakoah H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 17.12.2023 18:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum Alhasan Jada./Langner Clau./--- .
BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 Mi., 17.01.2024 20:00 UhrHopsagasse 51 : 60 (21:34)

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2660 0118 (379:261)12
2UKJ Rockets/3 H2642 018 (368:350)10
3BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2650 149 (323:274)10
4WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2633 0-21 (348:369)9
5Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2624 02 (349:347)8
6KKV Matrix H2615 0-44 (321:365)7
7UAB/4 H2606 0-122 (249:371)6
8Basket Rolling/2 H2000 00 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[H2B - 011] KKV Matrix H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 Sa., 07.10.2023 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB/4 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 So., 08.10.2023 15:30 UhrStadthalle B 35 : 58 (23:25)
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 Di., 10.10.2023 19:15 UhrLeberstraße 4c 60 : 63 (34:27)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 Do., 19.10.2023 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 60 : 64 (33:27)
[H2B - 022] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 Do., 26.10.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2B - 032] UAB/4 H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 Mi., 01.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 Mi., 01.11.2023 20:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 65 : 63 (35:34)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - KKV Matrix H2 Do., 09.11.2023 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 54 : 46 (37:21)
[H2B - 042] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 So., 12.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - UAB/4 H2 Di., 14.11.2023 19:15 UhrLeberstraße 4c 60 : 48 (30:28)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 Do., 23.11.2023 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 53 : 75 (27:40)
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 Sa., 25.11.2023 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 39 : 60 (24:37)
[H2B - 052] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 So., 26.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
KKV Matrix H2 - UAB/4 H2 So., 26.11.2023 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 52 : 30 (20:14)
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 Fr., 08.12.2023 09:00 UhrTellgasse 54 : 66 (28:40)
UAB/4 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 Sa., 09.12.2023 18:30 UhrStadthalle A 57 : 65 (31:41)
[H2B - 062] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 So., 10.12.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 So., 10.12.2023 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 59 : 46 (26:18)
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 Di., 12.12.2023 19:15 UhrLeberstraße 4c 59 : 79 (22:43)
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - KKV Matrix H2 So., 17.12.2023 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 74 : 56 (30:31)
[H2B - 072] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 So., 14.01.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 So., 14.01.2024 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 45 : 65 (22:30)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 Do., 18.01.2024 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 61 : 62 (38:25)
[H2B - 044] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 Sa., 20.01.2024 t.b.aMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
KKV Matrix H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 Sa., 03.02.2024 17:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 61 : 81 (29:46)
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - UAB/4 H2 So., 04.02.2024 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 76 : 38 (26:14)
BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - UAB/4 H2 So., 11.02.2024 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 60 : 41 (33:19)
KKV Matrix H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 So., 11.02.2024 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 60 : 67 (27:31)
[H2B - 011] KKV Matrix H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 Sa., 07.10.2023 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB/4 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 So., 08.10.2023 15:30 UhrStadthalle B 35 : 58 (23:25)
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 Di., 10.10.2023 19:15 UhrLeberstraße 4c 60 : 63 (34:27)
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 So., 14.01.2024 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 45 : 65 (22:30)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 Do., 19.10.2023 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 60 : 64 (33:27)
[H2B - 022] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 Do., 26.10.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - KKV Matrix H2 So., 17.12.2023 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 74 : 56 (30:31)
BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - UAB/4 H2 So., 11.02.2024 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 60 : 41 (33:19)
[H2B - 032] UAB/4 H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 Mi., 01.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 Mi., 01.11.2023 20:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 65 : 63 (35:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 Fr., 08.12.2023 09:00 UhrTellgasse 54 : 66 (28:40)
KKV Matrix H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 So., 11.02.2024 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 60 : 67 (27:31)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - KKV Matrix H2 Do., 09.11.2023 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 54 : 46 (37:21)
[H2B - 042] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 So., 12.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - UAB/4 H2 Di., 14.11.2023 19:15 UhrLeberstraße 4c 60 : 48 (30:28)
[H2B - 044] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 Sa., 20.01.2024 t.b.aMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 Do., 23.11.2023 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 53 : 75 (27:40)
WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 Sa., 25.11.2023 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 39 : 60 (24:37)
[H2B - 052] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 So., 26.11.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
KKV Matrix H2 - UAB/4 H2 So., 26.11.2023 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 52 : 30 (20:14)
UAB/4 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 Sa., 09.12.2023 18:30 UhrStadthalle A 57 : 65 (31:41)
[H2B - 062] Basket Rolling/2 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 So., 10.12.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 So., 10.12.2023 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 59 : 46 (26:18)
UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 Di., 12.12.2023 19:15 UhrLeberstraße 4c 59 : 79 (22:43)
[H2B - 072] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Basket Rolling/2 H2 So., 14.01.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 Do., 18.01.2024 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 61 : 62 (38:25)
KKV Matrix H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 Sa., 03.02.2024 17:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 61 : 81 (29:46)
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - UAB/4 H2 So., 04.02.2024 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 76 : 38 (26:14)

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1UKJ Rockets/2 H2110 031 (93:62)2
2Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2110 014 (55:41)2
3Vienna United/3 H2101 0-14 (41:55)1
4BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2101 0-31 (62:93)1
5UKJ Rockets/3 H2000 00 (0:0)0
6Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2000 00 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 So., 18.02.2024 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 93 : 62 (49:30)
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 So., 18.02.2024 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 55 : 41 (36:24)
[H2OP - 023] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 Sa., 09.03.2024 19:00 UhrWolves Dome --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 021] UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 So., 10.03.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 022] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 So., 10.03.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 031] Vienna United/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 032] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 033] UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 So., 14.04.2024 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 041] UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 042] UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 So., 21.04.2024 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 043] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 051] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 052] Vienna United/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 053] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 013] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 So., 18.02.2024 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 93 : 62 (49:30)
Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 So., 18.02.2024 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 55 : 41 (36:24)
[H2OP - 013] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 023] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 Sa., 09.03.2024 19:00 UhrWolves Dome --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 021] UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 So., 10.03.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 022] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 So., 10.03.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 031] Vienna United/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 032] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 033] UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 So., 14.04.2024 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 041] UKJ Rockets/3 H2 - Vienna United/3 H2 So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 042] UKJ Rockets/2 H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 So., 21.04.2024 t.b.aSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 043] Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 051] BC DSG Gumpendorf/2 H2 - UKJ Rockets/3 H2 Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 052] Vienna United/3 H2 - UKJ Rockets/2 H2 Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2OP - 053] Vienna Timberwolves/4 Paladins H2 - Vienna Timberwolves/3 H2 Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2000 00 (0:0)0
2UAB/3 H2000 00 (0:0)0
3UAB/4 H2000 00 (0:0)0
4BC Vienna 87/2 H2000 00 (0:0)0
5WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2000 00 (0:0)0
6WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2000 00 (0:0)0
7S.C. Hakoah H2000 00 (0:0)0
8KKV Matrix H2000 00 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[H2UP - 013] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 Do., 29.02.2024 20:45 UhrHaizingergasse 37 Allio Nich./Hamdi Moha./--- .
[H2UP - 014] S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 So., 03.03.2024 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum Nghixulifwa Sart./Langner Clau./--- .
[H2UP - 011] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UAB/3 H2 Do., 07.03.2024 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 012] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - UAB/4 H2 Do., 07.03.2024 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 Do., 18.04.2024 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 021] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 022] KKV Matrix H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 024] UAB/4 H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 031] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - KKV Matrix H2 Do., 02.05.2024 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 032] UAB/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 033] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - UAB/4 H2 So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 034] S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 So., 05.05.2024 17:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 041] KKV Matrix H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 043] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 044] UAB/4 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 Do., 16.05.2024 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 051] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 Do., 23.05.2024 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 Do., 23.05.2024 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 052] UAB/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 053] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 054] S.C. Hakoah H2 - UAB/4 H2 So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 062] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 064] UAB/4 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 063] S.C. Hakoah H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 So., 02.06.2024 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 071] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UAB/4 H2 Do., 06.06.2024 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 073] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 074] KKV Matrix H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 072] UAB/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 Di., 09.07.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 013] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 Do., 29.02.2024 20:45 UhrHaizingergasse 37 Allio Nich./Hamdi Moha./--- .
[H2UP - 014] S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 So., 03.03.2024 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum Nghixulifwa Sart./Langner Clau./--- .
[H2UP - 011] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UAB/3 H2 Do., 07.03.2024 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 012] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - UAB/4 H2 Do., 07.03.2024 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 023] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 Do., 18.04.2024 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 021] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 022] KKV Matrix H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 024] UAB/4 H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 031] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - KKV Matrix H2 Do., 02.05.2024 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 032] UAB/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 033] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - UAB/4 H2 So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 034] S.C. Hakoah H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 So., 05.05.2024 17:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 041] KKV Matrix H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 043] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 044] UAB/4 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 So., 12.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 Do., 16.05.2024 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 051] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 Do., 23.05.2024 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 052] UAB/3 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 053] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 054] S.C. Hakoah H2 - UAB/4 H2 So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 Do., 23.05.2024 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 062] BC Vienna 87/2 H2 - UAB/3 H2 So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 064] UAB/4 H2 - KKV Matrix H2 So., 02.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 063] S.C. Hakoah H2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 So., 02.06.2024 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 071] Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H2 - UAB/4 H2 Do., 06.06.2024 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 073] WAT 3 Capricorns/4 H2 - BC Vienna 87/2 H2 So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 074] KKV Matrix H2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H2 So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[H2UP - 072] UAB/3 H2 - S.C. Hakoah H2 Di., 09.07.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .