U14 männlich

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Austrian BasketFighters1091 0131 (601:470)19
2Vienna Kangaroos1082 0235 (742:507)18
3Vienna Giants/21147 0-168 (506:674)15
4Vienna United/2963 0135 (547:412)15
5WAT 3 Capricorns/11046 044 (568:524)14
6UAB/11046 0-77 (530:607)14
7Basket Flames/210010 0-300 (421:721)10

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna United/2 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 07.10.2023 11:30 UhrStadthalle A 50 : 73 (20:39)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 07.10.2023 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 70 : 63 (44:34)
Vienna Giants/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 08.10.2023 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 33 : 70
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Giants/2 Mi., 18.10.2023 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 53 : 33 (27:12)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United/2 So., 22.10.2023 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 28 : 72 (13:33)
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/2 Mi., 25.10.2023 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 70 : 47 (29:19)
Vienna Giants/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 04.11.2023 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 53 : 52 (31:24)
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Do., 09.11.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 63 : 58 (30:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/1 Sa., 18.11.2023 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 57 : 53 (35:27)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Giants/2 So., 19.11.2023 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 64 : 73 (24:29)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna United/2 Sa., 25.11.2023 11:30 UhrStadthalle A 56 : 64 (28:26)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Kangaroos Mi., 29.11.2023 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 46 : 49 (22:28)
Vienna Giants/2 - UAB/1 So., 03.12.2023 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 54 : 61 (34:30)
Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 03.12.2023 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 62 : 45 (41:19)
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/2 Do., 07.12.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 102 : 45 (52:23)
UAB/1 - Vienna United/2 Sa., 09.12.2023 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 32 : 71 (13:44)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 10.12.2023 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 42 : 50 (26:18)
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/1 Mi., 17.01.2024 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 53 : 40 (27:19)
Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 20.01.2024 17:45 UhrStadthalle A 34 : 72 (14:38)
Vienna Giants/2 - Vienna United/2 So., 21.01.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 56 : 54 (32:33)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna United/2 Mi., 14.02.2024 18:45 UhrErdbrustgasse 56 : 45 (30:31)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Giants/2 Do., 15.02.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 103 : 37 (53:20)
Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 So., 18.02.2024 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 28 : 70 (12:39)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 02.03.2024 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 67 : 71 (42:33)
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 02.03.2024 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 76 : 26 (42:9)
Vienna Giants/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 03.03.2024 09:00 UhrStadthalle A 47 : 60 (24:25)
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/1 Do., 14.03.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 79 : 48 (42:28)
Basket Flames/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 17.03.2024 09:00 UhrHdB Liesing 47 : 68 (21:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Giants/2 So., 17.03.2024 11:00 UhrHdB Liesing 60 : 24 (21:11)
UAB/1 - Vienna Kangaroos Do., 21.03.2024 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller 37 : 79 (12:42)
UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 14.04.2024 13:00 UhrHdB Liesing 61 : 75 (17:42)
Vienna Giants/2 - Basket Flames/2 So., 14.04.2024 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 48 : 39 (20:14)
Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFighters Do., 18.04.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 70 : 72 (31:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/2 So., 21.04.2024 13:00 UhrHdB Liesing 40 : 53
UAB/1 - Vienna Giants/2 So., 21.04.2024 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 58 : 48
[MU14B - 132] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Mi., 24.04.2024 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse Förster Leon./Magbojos Darw./--- .
[MU14B - 133] Vienna United/2 - UAB/1 Sa., 27.04.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle B Hamdi Moha./Alhasan Jada./--- .
[MU14B - 131] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 28.04.2024 11:00 UhrStadthalle A Heinrich Davi./Magbojos Darw./--- .
[MU14B - 112] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Kangaroos Mi., 01.05.2024 11:00 UhrBZ der Post --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 04.05.2024 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14B - 143] UAB/1 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 04.05.2024 16:30 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14B - 141] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Giants/2 So., 05.05.2024 11:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna United/2 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 07.10.2023 11:30 UhrStadthalle A 50 : 73 (20:39)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 07.10.2023 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 70 : 63 (44:34)
Vienna Giants/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 08.10.2023 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 33 : 70
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Giants/2 Mi., 18.10.2023 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 53 : 33 (27:12)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United/2 So., 22.10.2023 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 28 : 72 (13:33)
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Do., 09.11.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 63 : 58 (30:34)
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/2 Mi., 25.10.2023 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 70 : 47 (29:19)
Vienna Giants/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 04.11.2023 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 53 : 52 (31:24)
UAB/1 - Vienna Kangaroos Do., 21.03.2024 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller 37 : 79 (12:42)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/1 Sa., 18.11.2023 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 57 : 53 (35:27)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Giants/2 So., 19.11.2023 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 64 : 73 (24:29)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna United/2 Sa., 25.11.2023 11:30 UhrStadthalle A 56 : 64 (28:26)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Kangaroos Mi., 29.11.2023 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 46 : 49 (22:28)
Vienna Giants/2 - UAB/1 So., 03.12.2023 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 54 : 61 (34:30)
Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 03.12.2023 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 62 : 45 (41:19)
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/2 Do., 07.12.2023 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 102 : 45 (52:23)
UAB/1 - Vienna United/2 Sa., 09.12.2023 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 32 : 71 (13:44)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 10.12.2023 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 42 : 50 (26:18)
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/1 Mi., 17.01.2024 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 53 : 40 (27:19)
Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 20.01.2024 17:45 UhrStadthalle A 34 : 72 (14:38)
Vienna Giants/2 - Vienna United/2 So., 21.01.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 56 : 54 (32:33)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna United/2 Mi., 14.02.2024 18:45 UhrErdbrustgasse 56 : 45 (30:31)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Giants/2 Do., 15.02.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 103 : 37 (53:20)
Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 So., 18.02.2024 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 28 : 70 (12:39)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 02.03.2024 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 67 : 71 (42:33)
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 02.03.2024 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 76 : 26 (42:9)
Vienna Giants/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 03.03.2024 09:00 UhrStadthalle A 47 : 60 (24:25)
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/1 Do., 14.03.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 79 : 48 (42:28)
Basket Flames/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 17.03.2024 09:00 UhrHdB Liesing 47 : 68 (21:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Giants/2 So., 17.03.2024 11:00 UhrHdB Liesing 60 : 24 (21:11)
UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 14.04.2024 13:00 UhrHdB Liesing 61 : 75 (17:42)
Vienna Giants/2 - Basket Flames/2 So., 14.04.2024 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 48 : 39 (20:14)
[MU14B - 112] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Kangaroos Mi., 01.05.2024 11:00 UhrBZ der Post --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFighters Do., 18.04.2024 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 70 : 72 (31:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/2 So., 21.04.2024 13:00 UhrHdB Liesing 40 : 53
UAB/1 - Vienna Giants/2 So., 21.04.2024 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 58 : 48
[MU14B - 132] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Mi., 24.04.2024 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse Förster Leon./Magbojos Darw./--- .
[MU14B - 133] Vienna United/2 - UAB/1 Sa., 27.04.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle B Hamdi Moha./Alhasan Jada./--- .
[MU14B - 131] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 28.04.2024 11:00 UhrStadthalle A Heinrich Davi./Magbojos Darw./--- .
[MU14B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 04.05.2024 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14B - 143] UAB/1 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 04.05.2024 16:30 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14B - 141] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Giants/2 So., 05.05.2024 11:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket2000 Vienna660 0260 (478:218)12
2UKJ Rockets550 0224 (376:152)10
3BK Rapid Wien a.K.532 0194 (368:174)8
4Basket Flames/3 a.K.532 0-10 (274:284)8
5Vienna Timberwolves/2422 034 (249:215)6
6Vienna Giants/3514 0-278 (136:414)6
7S.C. Hakoah a.K. 522 180 (244:164)6
8UAB/2 a.K.413 0-107 (156:263)5
9WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14505 0-241 (146:387)5
10Vienna United/3413 0-156 (142:298)5
PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1UKJ Rockets330 0215 (277:62)6
2Basket2000 Vienna330 0174 (276:102)6
3Vienna Timberwolves/2321 041 (194:153)5
4Vienna Giants/3312 0-123 (91:214)4
5UAB/2 a.K.303 0-131 (88:219)3
6Vienna United/3303 0-176 (122:298)3

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Giants/3 So., 22.10.2023 09:00 UhrHdB Liesing 107 : 13 (53:10)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 a.K. So., 22.10.2023 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 55 : 62 (24:33)
UAB/2 a.K. - UKJ Rockets So., 22.10.2023 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing 6 : 115 (2:58)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Sa., 11.11.2023 16:00 UhrRH Florian Hedorfer Straße 14 22 : 73 (12:38)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 12.11.2023 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 47 : 43 (23:24)
Vienna Giants/3 - UAB/2 a.K. So., 12.11.2023 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 46 : 28 (24:16)
UKJ Rockets - Vienna United/3 So., 12.11.2023 15:30 UhrSvetelskygasse 90 : 30 (48:14)
Basket Flames/3 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 12.11.2023 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 67 (18:37)
Vienna United/3 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 17.12.2023 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 40 : 115 (21:56)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket Flames/3 a.K. Sa., 20.01.2024 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 86 : 27 (51:15)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna So., 21.01.2024 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 45 : 50 (24:29)
UKJ Rockets - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 18.02.2024 16:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 41 : 37 (18:20)
Vienna United/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 24.02.2024 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 52 : 93 (27:50)
Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Vienna Giants/3 So., 25.02.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 93 : 32 (46:11)
Basket2000 Vienna - BK Rapid Wien a.K. So., 25.02.2024 13:00 UhrTellgasse 54 : 49 (23:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - UAB/2 a.K. So., 25.02.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 44 : 68 (22:43)
Vienna Giants/3 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 16.03.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 19 : 114 (11:57)
[MU14C - 055] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna United/3 So., 17.03.2024 09:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum Hamdi Moha./--- ./--- .
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - Basket Flames/3 a.K. So., 17.03.2024 13:00 UhrHdB Liesing 44 : 53 (28:24)
UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 17.03.2024 14:00 UhrStadthalle A 54 : 58 (30:15)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - UKJ Rockets So., 17.03.2024 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 53 : 58 (24:25)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 So., 07.04.2024 10:15 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 95 : 14 (50:8)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 So., 21.04.2024 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing 98 : 22 (48:16)
[MU14C - 064] Vienna United/3 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. So., 21.04.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A Danek Gert./Kren Anil./--- .
UKJ Rockets - Vienna Giants/3 So., 21.04.2024 15:30 UhrSvetelskygasse 72 : 26
[MU14C - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - UKJ Rockets Sa., 27.04.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./Hounam Fotso Dami./--- .
[MU14C - 074] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna So., 28.04.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle A Heinrich Davi./Magbojos Darw./--- .
[MU14C - 075] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 28.04.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./Bacowsky Alex./--- .
[MU14C - 073] Vienna Giants/3 - Vienna United/3 So., 28.04.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./Bacowsky Alex./--- .
[MU14C - 065] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Mi., 01.05.2024 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 031] UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna United/3 Do., 02.05.2024 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 084] Vienna United/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 Sa., 04.05.2024 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 081] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/2 a.K. Sa., 04.05.2024 14:30 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 083] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna Giants/3 Sa., 04.05.2024 14:45 UhrWolves Dome --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 085] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. So., 05.05.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 082] UKJ Rockets - Basket Flames/3 a.K. So., 05.05.2024 15:30 UhrSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 094] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Vienna United/3 Do., 09.05.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 093] Vienna Giants/3 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Do., 09.05.2024 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 092] Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets Do., 09.05.2024 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 091] UAB/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Do., 09.05.2024 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 095] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Do., 09.05.2024 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 071] UAB/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Do., 16.05.2024 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 033] Vienna Giants/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 032] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UKJ Rockets So., 26.05.2024 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 061] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - UAB/2 a.K. So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Giants/3 So., 22.10.2023 09:00 UhrHdB Liesing 107 : 13 (53:10)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 a.K. So., 22.10.2023 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 55 : 62 (24:33)
UAB/2 a.K. - UKJ Rockets So., 22.10.2023 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing 6 : 115 (2:58)
Vienna United/3 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 17.12.2023 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 40 : 115 (21:56)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 So., 07.04.2024 10:15 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 95 : 14 (50:8)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Sa., 11.11.2023 16:00 UhrRH Florian Hedorfer Straße 14 22 : 73 (12:38)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 12.11.2023 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 47 : 43 (23:24)
Vienna Giants/3 - UAB/2 a.K. So., 12.11.2023 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 46 : 28 (24:16)
UKJ Rockets - Vienna United/3 So., 12.11.2023 15:30 UhrSvetelskygasse 90 : 30 (48:14)
Basket Flames/3 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 12.11.2023 17:00 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 67 (18:37)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket Flames/3 a.K. Sa., 20.01.2024 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 86 : 27 (51:15)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna So., 21.01.2024 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 45 : 50 (24:29)
[MU14C - 031] UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna United/3 Do., 02.05.2024 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 033] Vienna Giants/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 032] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UKJ Rockets So., 26.05.2024 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
UKJ Rockets - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 18.02.2024 16:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 41 : 37 (18:20)
Vienna United/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 24.02.2024 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 52 : 93 (27:50)
Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Vienna Giants/3 So., 25.02.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 93 : 32 (46:11)
Basket2000 Vienna - BK Rapid Wien a.K. So., 25.02.2024 13:00 UhrTellgasse 54 : 49 (23:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - UAB/2 a.K. So., 25.02.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 44 : 68 (22:43)
Vienna Giants/3 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 16.03.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 19 : 114 (11:57)
[MU14C - 055] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna United/3 So., 17.03.2024 09:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum Hamdi Moha./--- ./--- .
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - Basket Flames/3 a.K. So., 17.03.2024 13:00 UhrHdB Liesing 44 : 53 (28:24)
UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 17.03.2024 14:00 UhrStadthalle A 54 : 58 (30:15)
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - UKJ Rockets So., 17.03.2024 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 53 : 58 (24:25)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 So., 21.04.2024 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing 98 : 22 (48:16)
[MU14C - 064] Vienna United/3 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. So., 21.04.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A Danek Gert./Kren Anil./--- .
UKJ Rockets - Vienna Giants/3 So., 21.04.2024 15:30 UhrSvetelskygasse 72 : 26
[MU14C - 065] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Mi., 01.05.2024 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 061] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - UAB/2 a.K. So., 09.06.2024 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - UKJ Rockets Sa., 27.04.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./Hounam Fotso Dami./--- .
[MU14C - 074] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna So., 28.04.2024 13:00 UhrStadthalle A Heinrich Davi./Magbojos Darw./--- .
[MU14C - 075] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 28.04.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./Bacowsky Alex./--- .
[MU14C - 073] Vienna Giants/3 - Vienna United/3 So., 28.04.2024 17:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./Bacowsky Alex./--- .
[MU14C - 071] UAB/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Do., 16.05.2024 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21 --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 084] Vienna United/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 Sa., 04.05.2024 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 081] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/2 a.K. Sa., 04.05.2024 14:30 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 083] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna Giants/3 Sa., 04.05.2024 14:45 UhrWolves Dome --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 085] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. So., 05.05.2024 15:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 082] UKJ Rockets - Basket Flames/3 a.K. So., 05.05.2024 15:30 UhrSvetelskygasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 094] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Vienna United/3 Do., 09.05.2024 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 093] Vienna Giants/3 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Do., 09.05.2024 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 092] Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets Do., 09.05.2024 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 091] UAB/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. Do., 09.05.2024 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[MU14C - 095] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Do., 09.05.2024 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte