Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austrian BasketFighters | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 129 (529:400) | 17 |
2 | Vienna Kangaroos | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 195 (593:398) | 15 |
3 | Vienna United/2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 122 (494:372) | 13 |
4 | Vienna Giants/2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | -167 (410:577) | 12 |
5 | WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 43 (453:410) | 11 |
6 | UAB/1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | -31 (374:405) | 10 |
7 | Basket Flames/2 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | -291 (382:673) | 9 |
Spielplan und Ergebnisse
Vienna United/2 - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 07.10.2023 11:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 50 : 73 (20:39) |
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 07.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | 70 : 63 (44:34) |
Vienna Giants/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | So., 08.10.2023 13:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 33 : 70 |
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Giants/2 | Mi., 18.10.2023 18:30 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 53 : 33 (27:12) |
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United/2 | So., 22.10.2023 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 28 : 72 (13:33) |
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/2 | Mi., 25.10.2023 18:30 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 70 : 47 (29:19) |
Vienna Giants/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 04.11.2023 14:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 53 : 52 (31:24) |
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Do., 09.11.2023 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 63 : 58 (30:34) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/1 | Sa., 18.11.2023 16:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 57 : 53 (35:27) |
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Giants/2 | So., 19.11.2023 13:00 Uhr | Längenfeldgasse 13-15 | 64 : 73 (24:29) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna United/2 | Sa., 25.11.2023 11:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 56 : 64 (28:26) |
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Kangaroos | Mi., 29.11.2023 18:30 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 46 : 49 (22:28) |
Vienna Giants/2 - UAB/1 | So., 03.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 54 : 61 (34:30) |
Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | So., 03.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 62 : 45 (41:19) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/2 | Do., 07.12.2023 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 102 : 45 (52:23) |
UAB/1 - Vienna United/2 | Sa., 09.12.2023 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 32 : 71 (13:44) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 10.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 42 : 50 (26:18) |
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/1 | Mi., 17.01.2024 18:30 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 53 : 40 (27:19) |
Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 20.01.2024 17:45 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 34 : 72 (14:38) |
Vienna Giants/2 - Vienna United/2 | So., 21.01.2024 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 56 : 54 (32:33) |
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna United/2 | Mi., 14.02.2024 18:45 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 56 : 45 (30:31) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Giants/2 | Do., 15.02.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 103 : 37 (53:20) |
Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 | So., 18.02.2024 13:00 Uhr | Längenfeldgasse 13-15 | 28 : 70 (12:39) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Kangaroos | Sa., 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 67 : 71 (42:33) |
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 02.03.2024 16:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 76 : 26 (42:9) |
Vienna Giants/2 - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 03.03.2024 09:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 47 : 60 (24:25) |
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/1 | Do., 14.03.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 79 : 48 (42:28) |
Basket Flames/2 - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 17.03.2024 09:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 47 : 68 (21:37) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Giants/2 | So., 17.03.2024 11:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 60 : 24 |
[MU14B - 032] UAB/1 - Vienna Kangaroos | Do., 21.03.2024 19:15 Uhr | Franklinstraße 21/Keller | Alhasan Jada./Bacowsky Alex./--- . |
[MU14B - 113] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Fr., 12.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 112] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 111] Vienna Giants/2 - Basket Flames/2 | So., 14.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14B - 122] Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFighters | Do., 18.04.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14B - 121] UAB/1 - Vienna Giants/2 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 123] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/2 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 131] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | Sa., 27.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 132] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 27.04.2024 t.b.a | Erdbrustgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14B - 133] Vienna United/2 - UAB/1 | Sa., 27.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 141] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Giants/2 | Sa., 04.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 04.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 143] UAB/1 - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 04.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Vienna United/2 - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 07.10.2023 11:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 50 : 73 (20:39) |
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 07.10.2023 16:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | 70 : 63 (44:34) |
Vienna Giants/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | So., 08.10.2023 13:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 33 : 70 |
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Giants/2 | Mi., 18.10.2023 18:30 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 53 : 33 (27:12) |
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United/2 | So., 22.10.2023 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 28 : 72 (13:33) |
Vienna Kangaroos - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Do., 09.11.2023 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 63 : 58 (30:34) |
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/2 | Mi., 25.10.2023 18:30 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 70 : 47 (29:19) |
Vienna Giants/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 04.11.2023 14:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 53 : 52 (31:24) |
[MU14B - 032] UAB/1 - Vienna Kangaroos | Do., 21.03.2024 19:15 Uhr | Franklinstraße 21/Keller | Alhasan Jada./Bacowsky Alex./--- . |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/1 | Sa., 18.11.2023 16:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 57 : 53 (35:27) |
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Giants/2 | So., 19.11.2023 13:00 Uhr | Längenfeldgasse 13-15 | 64 : 73 (24:29) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna United/2 | Sa., 25.11.2023 11:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 56 : 64 (28:26) |
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Kangaroos | Mi., 29.11.2023 18:30 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 46 : 49 (22:28) |
Vienna Giants/2 - UAB/1 | So., 03.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 54 : 61 (34:30) |
Vienna United/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | So., 03.12.2023 15:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 62 : 45 (41:19) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket Flames/2 | Do., 07.12.2023 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 102 : 45 (52:23) |
UAB/1 - Vienna United/2 | Sa., 09.12.2023 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 32 : 71 (13:44) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 10.12.2023 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 42 : 50 (26:18) |
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/1 | Mi., 17.01.2024 18:30 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 53 : 40 (27:19) |
Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 20.01.2024 17:45 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 34 : 72 (14:38) |
Vienna Giants/2 - Vienna United/2 | So., 21.01.2024 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 56 : 54 (32:33) |
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna United/2 | Mi., 14.02.2024 18:45 Uhr | Erdbrustgasse | 56 : 45 (30:31) |
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Giants/2 | Do., 15.02.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 103 : 37 (53:20) |
Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 | So., 18.02.2024 13:00 Uhr | Längenfeldgasse 13-15 | 28 : 70 (12:39) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Kangaroos | Sa., 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr | Boerhaavegasse 15 | 67 : 71 (42:33) |
Vienna United/2 - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 02.03.2024 16:30 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 76 : 26 (42:9) |
Vienna Giants/2 - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 03.03.2024 09:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 47 : 60 (24:25) |
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/1 | Do., 14.03.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | 79 : 48 (42:28) |
Basket Flames/2 - Austrian BasketFighters | So., 17.03.2024 09:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 47 : 68 (21:37) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna Giants/2 | So., 17.03.2024 11:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 60 : 24 |
[MU14B - 113] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Fr., 12.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 112] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | So., 14.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 111] Vienna Giants/2 - Basket Flames/2 | So., 14.04.2024 17:00 Uhr | SPH Pastorstraße | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14B - 122] Vienna Kangaroos - Austrian BasketFighters | Do., 18.04.2024 18:40 Uhr | Contiweg 4 | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14B - 121] UAB/1 - Vienna Giants/2 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 123] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United/2 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14B - 131] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Kangaroos | Sa., 27.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 132] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 | Sa., 27.04.2024 t.b.a | Erdbrustgasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14B - 133] Vienna United/2 - UAB/1 | Sa., 27.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14B - 141] Vienna United/2 - Vienna Giants/2 | Sa., 04.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/2 | Sa., 04.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14B - 143] UAB/1 - Austrian BasketFighters | Sa., 04.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Rapid Wien a.K. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 194 (368:174) | 8 |
2 | UKJ Rockets | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 178 (304:126) | 8 |
3 | Basket2000 Vienna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 89 (266:177) | 8 |
4 | Basket Flames/3 a.K. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -10 (274:284) | 8 |
5 | S.C. Hakoah a.K. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 80 (248:168) | 6 |
6 | Vienna Timberwolves/2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 (249:215) | 6 |
7 | UAB/2 a.K. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -107 (156:263) | 5 |
8 | Vienna Giants/3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -137 (91:228) | 4 |
9 | Vienna United/3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -237 (160:397) | 4 |
10 | WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -84 (110:194) | 3 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vienna Timberwolves/2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 (194:153) | 5 |
2 | UKJ Rockets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 169 (205:36) | 4 |
3 | Basket2000 Vienna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 79 (162:83) | 4 |
4 | UAB/2 a.K. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -131 (88:219) | 3 |
5 | Vienna United/3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -176 (122:298) | 3 |
6 | Vienna Giants/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 (46:28) | 2 |
Spielplan und Ergebnisse
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Giants/3 | So., 22.10.2023 09:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 107 : 13 (53:10) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 a.K. | So., 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 55 : 62 (24:33) |
UAB/2 a.K. - UKJ Rockets | So., 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 6 : 115 (2:58) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Sa., 11.11.2023 16:00 Uhr | RH Florian Hedorfer Straße 14 | 22 : 73 (12:38) |
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | So., 12.11.2023 11:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 47 : 43 (23:24) |
Vienna Giants/3 - UAB/2 a.K. | So., 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 46 : 28 (24:16) |
UKJ Rockets - Vienna United/3 | So., 12.11.2023 15:30 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 90 : 30 (48:14) |
Basket Flames/3 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. | So., 12.11.2023 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 39 : 67 (18:37) |
Vienna United/3 - Basket2000 Vienna | So., 17.12.2023 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 40 : 115 (21:56) |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket Flames/3 a.K. | Sa., 20.01.2024 16:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 86 : 27 (51:15) |
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna | So., 21.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 45 : 50 (24:29) |
UKJ Rockets - S.C. Hakoah a.K. | So., 18.02.2024 16:00 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 41 : 37 (18:20) |
Vienna United/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Sa., 24.02.2024 15:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 52 : 93 (27:50) |
Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Vienna Giants/3 | So., 25.02.2024 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 93 : 32 (46:11) |
Basket2000 Vienna - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | So., 25.02.2024 13:00 Uhr | Tellgasse | 54 : 49 (23:30) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - UAB/2 a.K. | So., 25.02.2024 15:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 44 : 68 (22:43) |
[MU14C - 053] Vienna Giants/3 - Basket2000 Vienna | Sa., 16.03.2024 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | Bukvic Elda./Alhasan Jada./--- . |
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna United/3 | So., 17.03.2024 09:30 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 99 : 38 |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - Basket Flames/3 a.K. | So., 17.03.2024 13:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 44 : 53 |
UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | So., 17.03.2024 14:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 54 : 58 |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - UKJ Rockets | So., 17.03.2024 16:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 53 : 58 |
[MU14C - 014] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 | So., 07.04.2024 10:15 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14C - 061] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - UAB/2 a.K. | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 062] UKJ Rockets - Vienna Giants/3 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | Svetelskygasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14C - 063] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 064] Vienna United/3 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 065] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 071] UAB/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - UKJ Rockets | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 073] Vienna Giants/3 - Vienna United/3 | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 074] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 075] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 081] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/2 a.K. | Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 082] UKJ Rockets - Basket Flames/3 a.K. | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | Svetelskygasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14C - 083] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna Giants/3 | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 084] Vienna United/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 085] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14C - 091] UAB/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Do., 09.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 092] Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets | Do., 09.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 093] Vienna Giants/3 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. | Do., 09.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 094] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Vienna United/3 | Do., 09.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 095] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Do., 09.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 031] UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna United/3 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 032] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UKJ Rockets | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 033] Vienna Giants/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Giants/3 | So., 22.10.2023 09:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 107 : 13 (53:10) |
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 a.K. | So., 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 55 : 62 (24:33) |
UAB/2 a.K. - UKJ Rockets | So., 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 6 : 115 (2:58) |
Vienna United/3 - Basket2000 Vienna | So., 17.12.2023 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 40 : 115 (21:56) |
[MU14C - 014] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 | So., 07.04.2024 10:15 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Sa., 11.11.2023 16:00 Uhr | RH Florian Hedorfer Straße 14 | 22 : 73 (12:38) |
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | So., 12.11.2023 11:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 47 : 43 (23:24) |
Vienna Giants/3 - UAB/2 a.K. | So., 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 46 : 28 (24:16) |
UKJ Rockets - Vienna United/3 | So., 12.11.2023 15:30 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 90 : 30 (48:14) |
Basket Flames/3 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. | So., 12.11.2023 17:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 39 : 67 (18:37) |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Basket Flames/3 a.K. | Sa., 20.01.2024 16:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 86 : 27 (51:15) |
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna | So., 21.01.2024 10:00 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 45 : 50 (24:29) |
[MU14C - 031] UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna United/3 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 032] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UKJ Rockets | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 033] Vienna Giants/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 | So., 26.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
UKJ Rockets - S.C. Hakoah a.K. | So., 18.02.2024 16:00 Uhr | Svetelskygasse | 41 : 37 (18:20) |
Vienna United/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Sa., 24.02.2024 15:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 52 : 93 (27:50) |
Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Vienna Giants/3 | So., 25.02.2024 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | 93 : 32 (46:11) |
Basket2000 Vienna - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | So., 25.02.2024 13:00 Uhr | Tellgasse | 54 : 49 (23:30) |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - UAB/2 a.K. | So., 25.02.2024 15:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 44 : 68 (22:43) |
[MU14C - 053] Vienna Giants/3 - Basket2000 Vienna | Sa., 16.03.2024 09:00 Uhr | MZH Mollardgasse | Bukvic Elda./Alhasan Jada./--- . |
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna United/3 | So., 17.03.2024 09:30 Uhr | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | 99 : 38 |
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - Basket Flames/3 a.K. | So., 17.03.2024 13:00 Uhr | HdB Liesing | 44 : 53 |
UAB/2 a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | So., 17.03.2024 14:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 54 : 58 |
BK Rapid Wien a.K. - UKJ Rockets | So., 17.03.2024 16:00 Uhr | Stadthalle A | 53 : 58 |
[MU14C - 061] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - UAB/2 a.K. | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 062] UKJ Rockets - Vienna Giants/3 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | Svetelskygasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14C - 063] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 064] Vienna United/3 - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 065] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. | So., 21.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14C - 071] UAB/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - UKJ Rockets | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 073] Vienna Giants/3 - Vienna United/3 | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 074] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 075] BK Rapid Wien a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | So., 28.04.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14C - 081] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/2 a.K. | Mi., 01.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 082] UKJ Rockets - Basket Flames/3 a.K. | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | Svetelskygasse | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14C - 083] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna Giants/3 | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 084] Vienna United/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 085] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | So., 05.05.2024 t.b.a | Karl Haber Sportzentrum | --- ./--- ./--- . |
[MU14C - 091] UAB/2 a.K. - BK Rapid Wien a.K. | Do., 09.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 092] Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets | Do., 09.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 093] Vienna Giants/3 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. | Do., 09.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 094] Basket Flames/3 a.K. - Vienna United/3 | Do., 09.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . | |
[MU14C - 095] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. U14 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 | Do., 09.05.2024 t.b.a | --- ./--- ./--- . |
Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|
Tabelle
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | N | DQ | +/- | Punkte |
---|