Damen 1. Klasse 19/20

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns660 0114 (359:245)12
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K.642 055 (322:267)10
3U. Döbling/2624 021 (301:280)8
4Ararat 606 0-190 (202:392)6

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns Mi., 06.11.2019 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 48 : 61 (21:25)
U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 10.11.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A 36 : 57 (18:27)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Ararat Di., 12.11.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat 64 : 33 (28:18)
Ararat - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 24.11.2019 11:15 UhrBildungscampus 37 : 51 (15:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns - U. Döbling/2 Di., 26.11.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat 50 : 49 (26:27)
Ararat - U. Döbling/2 So., 01.12.2019 11:15 UhrBildungscampus 20 : 87 (12:44)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. Di., 10.12.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat 57 : 44 (28:14)
U. Döbling/2 - Ararat Sa., 14.12.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 49 : 45 (29:24)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2 Mi., 22.01.2020 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 48 : 38 (23:17)
Ararat - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 26.01.2020 11:15 UhrBildungscampus 29 : 67 (15:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - Ararat Mi., 26.02.2020 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 74 : 38 (36:13)
U. Döbling/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 01.03.2020 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 42 : 60 (17:34)
[D1 - 072] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns Mi., 11.03.2020 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 ---
[D1 - 071] Ararat - U. Döbling/2 So., 15.03.2020 11:15 UhrBildungscampus ---
[D1 - 081] WAT 3 Capricorns - Ararat Di., 31.03.2020 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat ---
[D1 - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns - U. Döbling/2 Di., 21.04.2020 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat ---
[D1 - 091] Ararat - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 26.04.2020 11:15 UhrBildungscampus ---
[D1 - 101] U. Döbling/2 - Ararat Sa., 02.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[D1 - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. Di., 05.05.2020 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat ---
[D1 - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2 Mi., 13.05.2020 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 ---
[D1 - 111] Ararat - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 17.05.2020 11:15 UhrBildungscampus ---
[D1 - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - Ararat Mi., 20.05.2020 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 ---
[D1 - 122] U. Döbling/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 23.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[D1 - 082] U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 07.06.2020 t.b.a ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns Mi., 06.11.2019 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 48 : 61 (21:25)
Ararat - U. Döbling/2 So., 01.12.2019 11:15 UhrBildungscampus 20 : 87 (12:44)
U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 10.11.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A 36 : 57 (18:27)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Ararat Di., 12.11.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat 64 : 33 (28:18)
Ararat - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 24.11.2019 11:15 UhrBildungscampus 37 : 51 (15:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns - U. Döbling/2 Di., 26.11.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat 50 : 49 (26:27)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. Di., 10.12.2019 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat 57 : 44 (28:14)
U. Döbling/2 - Ararat Sa., 14.12.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 49 : 45 (29:24)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2 Mi., 22.01.2020 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 48 : 38 (23:17)
Ararat - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 26.01.2020 11:15 UhrBildungscampus 29 : 67 (15:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - Ararat Mi., 26.02.2020 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 74 : 38 (36:13)
U. Döbling/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 01.03.2020 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 42 : 60 (17:34)
[D1 - 072] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns Mi., 11.03.2020 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 ---
[D1 - 071] Ararat - U. Döbling/2 So., 15.03.2020 11:15 UhrBildungscampus ---
[D1 - 081] WAT 3 Capricorns - Ararat Di., 31.03.2020 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat ---
[D1 - 082] U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 07.06.2020 t.b.a ---
[D1 - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns - U. Döbling/2 Di., 21.04.2020 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat ---
[D1 - 091] Ararat - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 26.04.2020 11:15 UhrBildungscampus ---
[D1 - 101] U. Döbling/2 - Ararat Sa., 02.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[D1 - 102] WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. Di., 05.05.2020 19:45 UhrBG/BRG Schwechat ---
[D1 - 112] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/2 Mi., 13.05.2020 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 ---
[D1 - 111] Ararat - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 17.05.2020 11:15 UhrBildungscampus ---
[D1 - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. - Ararat Mi., 20.05.2020 19:15 UhrKonstanziagasse 24 ---
[D1 - 122] U. Döbling/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 23.05.2020 t.b.a ---