Wiener Städtische Landesliga – Damen

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1BC Vienna 87000 00 (0:0)0
2Vienna Timberwolves000 00 (0:0)0
3Basket Flames/2000 00 (0:0)0
4WAT 3 Capricorns000 00 (0:0)0
5UAB 000 00 (0:0)0
6Vienna United PONYS SUD000 00 (0:0)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[DLL - 012] UAB - Vienna Timberwolves Sa., 08.10.2022 20:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Hönig Marc./Bukvic Elda./--- .
[DLL - 013] Vienna United PONYS SUD - BC Vienna 87 So., 09.10.2022 19:00 UhrStadthalle B Kirnbauer Wolf./Frank Feli./--- .
[DLL - 011] WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames/2 Di., 11.10.2022 19:45 UhrHopsagasse Erdös Geor./Reichhold Elia./--- .
[DLL - 021] BC Vienna 87 - UAB Mi., 26.10.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 023] Vienna United PONYS SUD - Basket Flames/2 Mi., 26.10.2022 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 022] Vienna Timberwolves - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 29.10.2022 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 031] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns - BC Vienna 87 So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 033] UAB - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 041] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/2 Do., 08.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 042] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns Do., 08.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 043] Vienna United PONYS SUD - Vienna Timberwolves Do., 08.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 051] Vienna Timberwolves - BC Vienna 87 So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 052] Basket Flames/2 - UAB So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 053] WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 063] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 061] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 062] Vienna Timberwolves - UAB So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 071] UAB - BC Vienna 87 So., 05.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna Timberwolves So., 05.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 073] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 05.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 081] Vienna Timberwolves - Basket Flames/2 So., 26.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 082] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 26.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 083] Vienna United PONYS SUD - UAB So., 26.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 091] Basket Flames/2 - BC Vienna 87 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns - UAB So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 093] Vienna Timberwolves - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 101] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna Timberwolves So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 102] UAB - Basket Flames/2 So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 103] Vienna United PONYS SUD - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 012] UAB - Vienna Timberwolves Sa., 08.10.2022 20:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Hönig Marc./Bukvic Elda./--- .
[DLL - 013] Vienna United PONYS SUD - BC Vienna 87 So., 09.10.2022 19:00 UhrStadthalle B Kirnbauer Wolf./Frank Feli./--- .
[DLL - 011] WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames/2 Di., 11.10.2022 19:45 UhrHopsagasse Erdös Geor./Reichhold Elia./--- .
[DLL - 021] BC Vienna 87 - UAB Mi., 26.10.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 023] Vienna United PONYS SUD - Basket Flames/2 Mi., 26.10.2022 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 022] Vienna Timberwolves - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 29.10.2022 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 031] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns - BC Vienna 87 So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 033] UAB - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 13.11.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 041] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/2 Do., 08.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 042] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns Do., 08.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 043] Vienna United PONYS SUD - Vienna Timberwolves Do., 08.12.2022 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 051] Vienna Timberwolves - BC Vienna 87 So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 052] Basket Flames/2 - UAB So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 053] WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 15.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 063] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 061] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 062] Vienna Timberwolves - UAB So., 29.01.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 071] UAB - BC Vienna 87 So., 05.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna Timberwolves So., 05.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 073] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 05.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 081] Vienna Timberwolves - Basket Flames/2 So., 26.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 082] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 26.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 083] Vienna United PONYS SUD - UAB So., 26.03.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 091] Basket Flames/2 - BC Vienna 87 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns - UAB So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 093] Vienna Timberwolves - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 101] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna Timberwolves So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 102] UAB - Basket Flames/2 So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 103] Vienna United PONYS SUD - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .