Wiener Städtische Landesliga – Damen

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket Flames/2440 0152 (292:140)8
2BC Vienna 87431 058 (265:207)7
3Vienna United PONYS SUD523 0-62 (233:295)7
4Vienna Timberwolves422 0-12 (238:250)6
5UAB 413 0-65 (192:257)5
6WAT 3 Capricorns303 0-71 (129:200)3

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UAB - Vienna Timberwolves Sa., 08.10.2022 20:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 51 : 70 (19:36)
Vienna United PONYS SUD - BC Vienna 87 So., 09.10.2022 19:00 UhrStadthalle B 42 : 70 (26:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames/2 Di., 11.10.2022 19:45 UhrHopsagasse 37 : 82 (19:42)
BC Vienna 87 - UAB Mi., 26.10.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 55 : 48 (28:26)
Vienna United PONYS SUD - Basket Flames/2 Mi., 26.10.2022 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 33 : 59 (10:30)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves So., 13.11.2022 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 69 : 39 (13:43)
UAB - Vienna United PONYS SUD Do., 17.11.2022 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller 62 : 50 (33:24)
WAT 3 Capricorns - BC Vienna 87 Di., 22.11.2022 19:45 UhrHopsagasse 48 : 72 (23:37)
Vienna United PONYS SUD - Vienna Timberwolves Sa., 26.11.2022 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 62 : 60 (33:32)
Vienna Timberwolves - BC Vienna 87 So., 15.01.2023 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 69 : 68 (31:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna United PONYS SUD Di., 17.01.2023 19:45 UhrHopsagasse 44 : 46 (28:22)
UAB - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 21.01.2023 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 31 : 82 (22:39)
[DLL - 042] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns Do., 02.02.2023 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller Babinetz Andr./Hamdi Moha./--- .
[DLL - 071] UAB - BC Vienna 87 Do., 16.02.2023 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 062] Vienna Timberwolves - UAB So., 26.02.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 073] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 05.03.2023 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna Timberwolves Di., 07.03.2023 19:45 UhrHopsagasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 081] Vienna Timberwolves - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 25.03.2023 16:30 UhrWolves Dome --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 082] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 26.03.2023 17:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns - UAB Di., 28.03.2023 19:45 UhrHopsagasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 083] Vienna United PONYS SUD - UAB Sa., 15.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 091] Basket Flames/2 - BC Vienna 87 So., 16.04.2023 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 093] Vienna Timberwolves - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 23.04.2023 13:00 Uhr --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 101] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna Timberwolves So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 103] Vienna United PONYS SUD - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 052] Basket Flames/2 - UAB So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 063] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna United PONYS SUD Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 041] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/2 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 022] Vienna Timberwolves - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 061] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB - Vienna Timberwolves Sa., 08.10.2022 20:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 51 : 70 (19:36)
Vienna United PONYS SUD - BC Vienna 87 So., 09.10.2022 19:00 UhrStadthalle B 42 : 70 (26:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames/2 Di., 11.10.2022 19:45 UhrHopsagasse 37 : 82 (19:42)
BC Vienna 87 - UAB Mi., 26.10.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 55 : 48 (28:26)
Vienna United PONYS SUD - Basket Flames/2 Mi., 26.10.2022 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 33 : 59 (10:30)
[DLL - 022] Vienna Timberwolves - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves So., 13.11.2022 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 69 : 39 (13:43)
UAB - Vienna United PONYS SUD Do., 17.11.2022 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller 62 : 50 (33:24)
WAT 3 Capricorns - BC Vienna 87 Di., 22.11.2022 19:45 UhrHopsagasse 48 : 72 (23:37)
Vienna United PONYS SUD - Vienna Timberwolves Sa., 26.11.2022 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 62 : 60 (33:32)
[DLL - 042] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns Do., 02.02.2023 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller Babinetz Andr./Hamdi Moha./--- .
[DLL - 041] BC Vienna 87 - Basket Flames/2 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves - BC Vienna 87 So., 15.01.2023 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 69 : 68 (31:30)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna United PONYS SUD Di., 17.01.2023 19:45 UhrHopsagasse 44 : 46 (28:22)
[DLL - 052] Basket Flames/2 - UAB So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 062] Vienna Timberwolves - UAB So., 26.02.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 063] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna United PONYS SUD Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 061] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 071] UAB - BC Vienna 87 Do., 16.02.2023 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 073] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 05.03.2023 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 072] WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna Timberwolves Di., 07.03.2023 19:45 UhrHopsagasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 081] Vienna Timberwolves - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 25.03.2023 16:30 UhrWolves Dome --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 082] BC Vienna 87 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 26.03.2023 17:00 UhrStadthalle A --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 083] Vienna United PONYS SUD - UAB Sa., 15.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 092] WAT 3 Capricorns - UAB Di., 28.03.2023 19:45 UhrHopsagasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 091] Basket Flames/2 - BC Vienna 87 So., 16.04.2023 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 093] Vienna Timberwolves - Vienna United PONYS SUD So., 23.04.2023 13:00 Uhr --- ./--- ./--- .
UAB - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 21.01.2023 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 31 : 82 (22:39)
[DLL - 101] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna Timberwolves So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[DLL - 103] Vienna United PONYS SUD - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 30.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .