Wiener Städtische Landesliga – Herren

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Austrian BasketFighters12102 0220 (932:712)22
2Vienna Timberwolves/11174 031 (861:830)18
3UWW/1 Red Devils972 077 (663:586)16
4UAB/51156 0-4 (772:776)16
5WAT 3 Capricorns/3963 058 (725:667)15
6Basket2000 Vienna 963 0100 (734:634)15
7Basket Flames/3761 0153 (563:410)13
8WAT 3 Capricorns/2 1028 0-105 (733:838)12
9Basket Flames/2 1028 0-198 (592:790)12
10Vienna Timberwolves/2835 0-74 (625:699)11
11UAB/1927 0-78 (570:648)11
12BBC Vienna Balling 05918 0-180 (493:673)10

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/3 Di., 20.09.2022 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 55 : 77 (36:43)
UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Do., 22.09.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 82 : 55 (39:37)
UAB/5 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Sa., 24.09.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 75 : 78 (37:39)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2 So., 25.09.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 81 : 53 (50:25)
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 01.10.2022 20:00 UhrWolves Dome 73 : 101 (35:50)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1 So., 02.10.2022 17:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 60 : 65 (24:35)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/5 So., 02.10.2022 19:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 91 : 76 (45:43)
Basket Flames/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 02.10.2022 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 60 : 78 (32:34)
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - UWW/1 Red Devils Do., 06.10.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 52 : 87 (28:45)
UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/3 Do., 13.10.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 59 : 58 (26:42)
UAB/1 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 So., 16.10.2022 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 68 : 61 (39:26)
UAB/5 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 16.10.2022 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 76 : 72 (40:36)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 So., 16.10.2022 19:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 74 : 83 (46:42)
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 22.10.2022 16:45 UhrWolves Dome 84 : 83 (41:49)
Basket2000 Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 22.10.2022 20:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 88 : 75 (43:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/5 So., 23.10.2022 18:00 UhrHdB Liesing 69 : 81 (37:40)
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Mi., 26.10.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 50 : 75 (26:38)
UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Do., 27.10.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 87 : 69 (43:38)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 29.10.2022 15:00 UhrWolves Dome 85 : 116 (34:63)
UAB/5 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 29.10.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 49 : 62 (21:38)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 29.10.2022 19:00 UhrTellgasse 56 : 75 (35:28)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 So., 30.10.2022 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 77 : 68 (45:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/3 So., 30.10.2022 19:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 69 : 76 (32:38)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Fr., 04.11.2022 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 81 : 56 (46:38)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Mi., 09.11.2022 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 100 : 89 (49:49)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Do., 10.11.2022 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 87 : 57 (46:27)
Basket Flames/2 - UWW/1 Red Devils Do., 10.11.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 46 : 74 (26:33)
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - UAB/1 Sa., 12.11.2022 16:45 UhrWolves Dome 88 : 77 (46:44)
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - UAB/5 Sa., 12.11.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 49 : 76 (32:41)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 13.11.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 90 : 77 (45:38)
Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 13.11.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 87 : 67 (56:40)
UWW/1 Red Devils - Austrian BasketFighters Do., 17.11.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 40 : 82 (19:48)
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 19.11.2022 20:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 44 : 75 (24:33)
UAB/1 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 20.11.2022 13:00 UhrHdB Liesing 65 : 77 (40:43)
UAB/5 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 20.11.2022 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing 78 : 79 (45:39)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 So., 20.11.2022 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 79 : 61 (44:33)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 20.11.2022 19:00 UhrHdB Liesing 71 : 59 (33:26)
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/1 Di., 29.11.2022 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 85 : 58 (43:31)
Basket Flames/3 - UAB/5 Sa., 03.12.2022 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 88 : 50 (42:29)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Sa., 03.12.2022 19:00 UhrTellgasse 63 : 82 (43:39)
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 04.12.2022 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 94 : 66 (37:38)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 04.12.2022 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 83 : 103 (42:51)
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Do., 08.12.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 56 : 99 (32:53)
Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2 Do., 08.12.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 99 : 56 (53:29)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Austrian BasketFighters Do., 08.12.2022 19:45 UhrTellgasse 56 : 77 (32:39)
UAB/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Mo., 12.12.2022 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller 75 : 76 (42:43)
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Di., 13.12.2022 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 89 : 72 (55:47)
UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/1 Do., 15.12.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 64 : 54 (33:27)
Basket2000 Vienna - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Sa., 17.12.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 49 : 58 (16:20)
Basket Flames/2 - UAB/5 So., 18.12.2022 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 58 : 72 (34:27)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 So., 18.12.2022 19:00 UhrHdB Liesing 88 : 73 (41:28)
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 15.01.2023 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 55 : 67 (37:36)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 15.01.2023 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 56 : 83 (24:52)
UAB/5 - UAB/1 Mo., 16.01.2023 20:15 UhrHopsagasse 62 : 52 (30:22)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Mi., 18.01.2023 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 89 : 108 (36:48)
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - UAB/5 Sa., 21.01.2023 12:45 UhrWolves Dome 78 : 77 (51:43)
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/2 Di., 31.01.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 94 : 44 (41:21)
[HLL - 135] UWW/1 Red Devils - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Do., 02.02.2023 20:15 UhrAltgasse Tokic Fili./Frank Feli./--- .
[HLL - 131] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 05.02.2023 13:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse Babinetz Andr./Grabovac Mati./--- .
[HLL - 132] UAB/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 So., 05.02.2023 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse Salomon Clem./Soldo Mark./--- .
[HLL - 136] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 05.02.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse Salomon Clem./Soldo Mark./--- .
[HLL - 134] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 So., 05.02.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse Tokic Fili./Kaiserseder Chri./--- .
[HLL - 115] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/1 Red Devils Do., 16.02.2023 20:15 UhrAltgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 145] BBC Vienna Balling 05 - UAB/1 Sa., 18.02.2023 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 142] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/5 Sa., 18.02.2023 20:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 141] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 19.02.2023 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 143] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 19.02.2023 19:00 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 144] Basket Flames/3 - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 19.02.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 153] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna Di., 21.02.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 154] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/2 Do., 23.02.2023 20:15 UhrAltgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 151] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Sa., 25.02.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 152] UAB/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 26.02.2023 t.b.aRH Florian Hedorfer Straße 14 --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 156] UAB/1 - Basket Flames/3 So., 26.02.2023 19:00 UhrRH Florian Hedorfer Straße 14 --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 122] Basket Flames/3 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 04.03.2023 18:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 155] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 So., 05.03.2023 20:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 162] Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/5 Do., 09.03.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 163] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 12.03.2023 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 164] BBC Vienna Balling 05 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 12.03.2023 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 166] Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 So., 12.03.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 165] Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 So., 12.03.2023 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 161] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 12.03.2023 20:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 024] Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 18.03.2023 19:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 124] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 19.03.2023 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 016] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 So., 19.03.2023 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 125] Basket Flames/2 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 19.03.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 174] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket2000 Vienna Do., 23.03.2023 20:15 UhrAltgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 171] UAB/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Sa., 25.03.2023 16:30 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 172] UAB/5 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Sa., 25.03.2023 18:30 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 173] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 25.03.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 176] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/2 So., 26.03.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 175] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/3 So., 26.03.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 183] Austrian BasketFighters - UWW/1 Red Devils Do., 13.04.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 184] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 182] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UAB/5 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 181] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 185] Basket Flames/3 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 186] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 191] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 192] UAB/5 - Basket Flames/3 So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 194] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 195] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 196] BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Basket Flames/2 So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 193] UAB/1 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 203] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Do., 27.04.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 201] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 202] UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/5 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 204] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 205] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 206] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 211] Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 216] BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 215] UAB/1 - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 214] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 212] UAB/5 - Basket Flames/2 So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 213] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 225] UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Do., 18.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 224] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Do., 18.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 222] UAB/1 - UAB/5 Do., 18.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 221] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/2 Do., 18.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 226] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/3 Do., 18.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 223] Austrian BasketFighters - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Do., 18.05.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 095] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 013] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 126] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/1 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 123] BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 116] Basket Flames/3 - Basket2000 Vienna Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 114] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 046] Basket Flames/3 - UAB/1 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 066] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 086] Basket Flames/2 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 092] UAB/5 - UWW/1 Red Devils Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 101] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/3 Di., 20.09.2022 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 55 : 77 (36:43)
UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Do., 22.09.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 82 : 55 (39:37)
UAB/5 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Sa., 24.09.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 75 : 78 (37:39)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2 So., 25.09.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 81 : 53 (50:25)
[HLL - 016] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 So., 19.03.2023 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 013] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 01.10.2022 20:00 UhrWolves Dome 73 : 101 (35:50)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1 So., 02.10.2022 17:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 60 : 65 (24:35)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/5 So., 02.10.2022 19:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 91 : 76 (45:43)
Basket Flames/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 02.10.2022 20:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 60 : 78 (32:34)
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - UWW/1 Red Devils Do., 06.10.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 52 : 87 (28:45)
[HLL - 024] Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 18.03.2023 19:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/3 Do., 13.10.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 59 : 58 (26:42)
UAB/1 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 So., 16.10.2022 13:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 68 : 61 (39:26)
UAB/5 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 16.10.2022 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 76 : 72 (40:36)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 So., 16.10.2022 19:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 74 : 83 (46:42)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Fr., 04.11.2022 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 81 : 56 (46:38)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Mi., 09.11.2022 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 100 : 89 (49:49)
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Sa., 22.10.2022 16:45 UhrWolves Dome 84 : 83 (41:49)
Basket2000 Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 22.10.2022 20:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 88 : 75 (43:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/5 So., 23.10.2022 18:00 UhrHdB Liesing 69 : 81 (37:40)
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Mi., 26.10.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 50 : 75 (26:38)
Basket Flames/2 - UWW/1 Red Devils Do., 10.11.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 46 : 74 (26:33)
[HLL - 046] Basket Flames/3 - UAB/1 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Do., 27.10.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 87 : 69 (43:38)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 29.10.2022 15:00 UhrWolves Dome 85 : 116 (34:63)
UAB/5 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 29.10.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 49 : 62 (21:38)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 Sa., 29.10.2022 19:00 UhrTellgasse 56 : 75 (35:28)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 So., 30.10.2022 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 77 : 68 (45:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/3 So., 30.10.2022 19:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 69 : 76 (32:38)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Do., 10.11.2022 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 87 : 57 (46:27)
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - UAB/1 Sa., 12.11.2022 16:45 UhrWolves Dome 88 : 77 (46:44)
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - UAB/5 Sa., 12.11.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 49 : 76 (32:41)
Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 13.11.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 90 : 77 (45:38)
Basket2000 Vienna - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 13.11.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 87 : 67 (56:40)
[HLL - 066] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
UWW/1 Red Devils - Austrian BasketFighters Do., 17.11.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 40 : 82 (19:48)
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Basket Flames/3 Sa., 19.11.2022 20:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 44 : 75 (24:33)
UAB/1 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 20.11.2022 13:00 UhrHdB Liesing 65 : 77 (40:43)
UAB/5 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 20.11.2022 15:00 UhrHdB Liesing 78 : 79 (45:39)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 So., 20.11.2022 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 79 : 61 (44:33)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 20.11.2022 19:00 UhrHdB Liesing 71 : 59 (33:26)
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/1 Di., 29.11.2022 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 85 : 58 (43:31)
Basket Flames/3 - UAB/5 Sa., 03.12.2022 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 88 : 50 (42:29)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Sa., 03.12.2022 19:00 UhrTellgasse 63 : 82 (43:39)
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 04.12.2022 17:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 94 : 66 (37:38)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 04.12.2022 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 83 : 103 (42:51)
[HLL - 086] Basket Flames/2 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Do., 08.12.2022 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 56 : 99 (32:53)
Basket Flames/3 - Basket Flames/2 Do., 08.12.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 99 : 56 (53:29)
WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Austrian BasketFighters Do., 08.12.2022 19:45 UhrTellgasse 56 : 77 (32:39)
UAB/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Mo., 12.12.2022 19:15 UhrFranklinstraße 21/Keller 75 : 76 (42:43)
[HLL - 095] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 092] UAB/5 - UWW/1 Red Devils Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Di., 13.12.2022 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 89 : 72 (55:47)
UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/1 Do., 15.12.2022 20:15 UhrAltgasse 64 : 54 (33:27)
Basket2000 Vienna - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Sa., 17.12.2022 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 49 : 58 (16:20)
Basket Flames/2 - UAB/5 So., 18.12.2022 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing 58 : 72 (34:27)
Vienna Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 So., 18.12.2022 19:00 UhrHdB Liesing 88 : 73 (41:28)
[HLL - 101] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/3 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 15.01.2023 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 55 : 67 (37:36)
Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 15.01.2023 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 56 : 83 (24:52)
UAB/5 - UAB/1 Mo., 16.01.2023 20:15 UhrHopsagasse 62 : 52 (30:22)
[HLL - 115] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UWW/1 Red Devils Do., 16.02.2023 20:15 UhrAltgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 116] Basket Flames/3 - Basket2000 Vienna Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 114] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - UAB/5 Sa., 21.01.2023 12:45 UhrWolves Dome 78 : 77 (51:43)
[HLL - 122] Basket Flames/3 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 04.03.2023 18:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 124] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 19.03.2023 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 125] Basket Flames/2 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 19.03.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 126] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - UAB/1 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 123] BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 Fr., 19.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/2 Di., 31.01.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 94 : 44 (41:21)
[HLL - 135] UWW/1 Red Devils - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Do., 02.02.2023 20:15 UhrAltgasse Tokic Fili./Frank Feli./--- .
[HLL - 131] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 05.02.2023 13:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse Babinetz Andr./Grabovac Mati./--- .
[HLL - 132] UAB/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 So., 05.02.2023 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse Salomon Clem./Soldo Mark./--- .
[HLL - 136] UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 05.02.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse Salomon Clem./Soldo Mark./--- .
[HLL - 134] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 So., 05.02.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse Tokic Fili./Kaiserseder Chri./--- .
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Mi., 18.01.2023 20:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 89 : 108 (36:48)
[HLL - 145] BBC Vienna Balling 05 - UAB/1 Sa., 18.02.2023 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 142] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/5 Sa., 18.02.2023 20:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 141] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 19.02.2023 17:00 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 143] Basket Flames/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 19.02.2023 19:00 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 144] Basket Flames/3 - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 19.02.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 153] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna Di., 21.02.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 154] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket Flames/2 Do., 23.02.2023 20:15 UhrAltgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 151] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Sa., 25.02.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 152] UAB/5 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 26.02.2023 t.b.aRH Florian Hedorfer Straße 14 --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 156] UAB/1 - Basket Flames/3 So., 26.02.2023 19:00 UhrRH Florian Hedorfer Straße 14 --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 155] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 So., 05.03.2023 20:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 162] Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/5 Do., 09.03.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 163] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 12.03.2023 15:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 164] BBC Vienna Balling 05 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 12.03.2023 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 166] Basket Flames/2 - UAB/1 So., 12.03.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 165] Basket Flames/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 So., 12.03.2023 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 161] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 12.03.2023 20:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 174] UWW/1 Red Devils - Basket2000 Vienna Do., 23.03.2023 20:15 UhrAltgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 171] UAB/1 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Sa., 25.03.2023 16:30 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 172] UAB/5 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Sa., 25.03.2023 18:30 UhrHdB Liesing --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 173] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 25.03.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 176] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket Flames/2 So., 26.03.2023 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 175] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/3 So., 26.03.2023 19:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 183] Austrian BasketFighters - UWW/1 Red Devils Do., 13.04.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 184] Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 182] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UAB/5 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 181] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 185] Basket Flames/3 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 186] Basket Flames/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 16.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 191] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 192] UAB/5 - Basket Flames/3 So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 194] UWW/1 Red Devils - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 195] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 196] BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Basket Flames/2 So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 193] UAB/1 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 23.04.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 203] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Do., 27.04.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 201] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 202] UWW/1 Red Devils - UAB/5 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 204] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 205] Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 206] Basket Flames/2 - Basket Flames/3 Mo., 01.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 211] Basket Flames/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 216] BBC Vienna Balling 05 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 215] UAB/1 - UWW/1 Red Devils So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 214] WAT 3 Capricorns/3 - Vienna Timberwolves/2 So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 212] UAB/5 - Basket Flames/2 So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 213] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 07.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 225] UWW/1 Red Devils - WAT 3 Capricorns/3 Do., 18.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 224] Vienna Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Do., 18.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 222] UAB/1 - UAB/5 Do., 18.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 221] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/2 Do., 18.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 226] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/3 Do., 18.05.2023 t.b.a --- ./--- ./--- .
[HLL - 223] Austrian BasketFighters - BBC Vienna Balling 05 Do., 18.05.2023 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse --- ./--- ./--- .