Herren 1. Klasse 19/20

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/211110 0403 (1075:672)22
2WAT 3 Capricorns/21192 0141 (860:719)20
3Vienna Balling/11183 0125 (782:657)19
4BC DSG Gumpendorf1073 077 (837:760)17
5Basket Flames/71156 0-44 (743:787)16
6Austrian BasketFighters1156 0-101 (713:814)16
7BC Vienna 87/1 1064 031 (702:671)16
8WAT 201147 0-29 (738:767)15
9UAB/31147 0-77 (754:831)15
10Basket Flames/4 1147 0-113 (656:769)15
11Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins1129 0-152 (717:869)13
12Vienna United SUD/111011 0-261 (609:870)11

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna Balling/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A 58 : 75 (23:45)
Basket Flames/7 - UAB/3 Sa., 05.10.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 62 : 63 (35:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - Vienna United SUD/1 So., 20.10.2019 15:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 73 : 52 (40:26)
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/7 Mi., 23.10.2019 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 69 : 74 (42:43)
BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins Do., 24.10.2019 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 80 : 56 (35:26)
Vienna United SUD/1 - WAT 20 Sa., 26.10.2019 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 44 : 68 (13:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/4 Sa., 26.10.2019 19:15 UhrWolves Dome 104 : 63 (44:26)
UAB/3 - BC DSG Gumpendorf So., 27.10.2019 14:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 78 : 95 (34:43)
Basket Flames/7 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 02.11.2019 17:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 55 : 106 (25:49)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 02.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 88 : 53 (45:28)
Basket Flames/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 03.11.2019 19:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 30 : 73 (20:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - WAT 20 So., 03.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A 77 : 83 n.V(35:40)
BC Vienna 87/1 - UAB/3 Do., 07.11.2019 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 80 : 60 (46:34)
Vienna United SUD/1 - Basket Flames/4 Sa., 09.11.2019 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 46 : 55 (27:26)
UAB/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins So., 10.11.2019 12:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 67 : 81 (46:49)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/7 So., 10.11.2019 19:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 79 : 66 (38:37)
Austrian BasketFighters - BC Vienna 87/1 Mi., 13.11.2019 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 66 : 61 (36:33)
BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 16.11.2019 20:00 UhrStadthalle A 61 : 94 (31:48)
Basket Flames/4 - WAT 20 So., 17.11.2019 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 52 : 79 (27:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - Vienna Balling/1 So., 17.11.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle B 59 : 96 (28:42)
UAB/3 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 17.11.2019 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 88 : 48 (45:24)
Basket Flames/7 - Vienna United SUD/1 So., 17.11.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 65 : 48 (25:22)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 17.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A 78 : 64 (38:33)
Basket Flames/4 - Austrian BasketFighters Mi., 20.11.2019 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 54 : 67 (13:42)
WAT 20 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 24.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A 64 : 75 (33:34)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins Mi., 27.11.2019 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 61 : 47 (38:21)
Vienna Balling/1 - Basket Flames/4 So., 01.12.2019 12:00 UhrStadthalle B 60 : 42 (31:24)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Vienna 87/1 So., 01.12.2019 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 88 : 59 (59:31)
Vienna United SUD/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf So., 01.12.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 88 : 94 (38:36)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mi., 04.12.2019 19:45 UhrErdbrustgasse 53 : 94 (40:49)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - WAT 20 Sa., 07.12.2019 18:15 UhrStadthalle A 74 : 65 (36:23)
UAB/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 08.12.2019 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 65 : 85 (32:36)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - Basket Flames/4 So., 08.12.2019 19:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 75 : 81 n.V(42:33)
BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna United SUD/1 Do., 12.12.2019 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 90 : 48 (48:27)
Vienna United SUD/1 - UAB/3 Sa., 14.12.2019 19:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 58 : 80 (37:42)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins So., 15.12.2019 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 94 : 46 (45:29)
Vienna Balling/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf So., 15.12.2019 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 67 : 57 (36:17)
Basket Flames/4 - Basket Flames/7 So., 15.12.2019 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 70 : 59 (34:30)
WAT 20 - BC Vienna 87/1 So., 15.12.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 60 : 69 (34:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 15.12.2019 20:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 90 : 69 (36:30)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna United SUD/1 Mi., 08.01.2020 19:45 UhrErdbrustgasse 74 : 63 (41:30)
WAT 20 - Vienna Balling/1 So., 12.01.2020 19:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 52 : 59 (26:36)
BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna Balling/1 Do., 16.01.2020 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 60 : 67 (31:30)
UAB/3 - WAT 20 Sa., 18.01.2020 15:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 62 : 80 (29:43)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - Basket Flames/4 Sa., 18.01.2020 19:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 70 : 81 (33:41)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 19.01.2020 17:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 88 : 52 (41:24)
Vienna Balling/1 - Vienna United SUD/1 Sa., 25.01.2020 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 89 : 47 (47:24)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf Sa., 01.02.2020 14:15 UhrWolves Dome 131 : 106 (65:58)
Basket Flames/4 - BC Vienna 87/1 So., 23.02.2020 14:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 60 : 66 (29:29)
WAT 20 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 23.02.2020 16:15 UhrStadthalle A 69 : 77 (37:42)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins So., 23.02.2020 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 79 : 68 (40:35)
Vienna United SUD/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 23.02.2020 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 52 : 81 (20:40)
Vienna Balling/1 - UAB/3 So., 23.02.2020 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 66 : 47 (34:23)
BC Vienna 87/1 - Basket Flames/7 Do., 27.02.2020 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 76 : 72 (37:37)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/3 Sa., 29.02.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 108 : 74 (65:72)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - Basket Flames/7 So., 01.03.2020 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 64 : 82 (35:46)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna Balling/1 So., 01.03.2020 18:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 74 : 69 (33:30)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Balling/1 Mi., 04.03.2020 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 76 : 86 (28:34)
WAT 20 - Basket Flames/7 Fr., 06.03.2020 21:30 UhrWolves Dome 66 : 78 (33:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 20 Sa., 07.03.2020 16:00 UhrWolves Dome 100 : 52 (55:23)
UAB/3 - Basket Flames/4 Sa., 07.03.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 70 : 68 (46:31)
Basket Flames/7 - Vienna Balling/1 So., 08.03.2020 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 68 : 65 (25:39)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - BC DSG Gumpendorf So., 08.03.2020 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 71 : 94 (35:44)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United SUD/1 So., 08.03.2020 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 101 : 63 (54:32)
Basket Flames/7 - BC DSG Gumpendorf Di., 10.03.2020 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 62 : 81 (34:34)
[H1 - 016] BC DSG Gumpendorf - BC Vienna 87/1 Sa., 14.03.2020 14:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
Vienna Balling/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A 58 : 75 (23:45)
Basket Flames/7 - UAB/3 Sa., 05.10.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 62 : 63 (35:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - Vienna United SUD/1 So., 20.10.2019 15:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 73 : 52 (40:26)
Basket Flames/4 - Austrian BasketFighters Mi., 20.11.2019 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 54 : 67 (13:42)
WAT 20 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 24.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A 64 : 75 (33:34)
[H1 - 016] BC DSG Gumpendorf - BC Vienna 87/1 Sa., 14.03.2020 14:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/7 Mi., 23.10.2019 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 69 : 74 (42:43)
BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins Do., 24.10.2019 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 80 : 56 (35:26)
Vienna United SUD/1 - WAT 20 Sa., 26.10.2019 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 44 : 68 (13:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/4 Sa., 26.10.2019 19:15 UhrWolves Dome 104 : 63 (44:26)
UAB/3 - BC DSG Gumpendorf So., 27.10.2019 14:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 78 : 95 (34:43)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna Balling/1 So., 01.03.2020 18:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 74 : 69 (33:30)
Basket Flames/7 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 02.11.2019 17:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 55 : 106 (25:49)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 02.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 88 : 53 (45:28)
Basket Flames/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 03.11.2019 19:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 30 : 73 (20:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - WAT 20 So., 03.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A 77 : 83 n.V(35:40)
BC Vienna 87/1 - UAB/3 Do., 07.11.2019 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 80 : 60 (46:34)
Vienna Balling/1 - Vienna United SUD/1 Sa., 25.01.2020 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 89 : 47 (47:24)
Vienna United SUD/1 - Basket Flames/4 Sa., 09.11.2019 19:00 UhrStadthalle A 46 : 55 (27:26)
UAB/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins So., 10.11.2019 12:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 67 : 81 (46:49)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/7 So., 10.11.2019 19:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 79 : 66 (38:37)
Austrian BasketFighters - BC Vienna 87/1 Mi., 13.11.2019 20:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 66 : 61 (36:33)
WAT 20 - Vienna Balling/1 So., 12.01.2020 19:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 52 : 59 (26:36)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf Sa., 01.02.2020 14:15 UhrWolves Dome 131 : 106 (65:58)
BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 16.11.2019 20:00 UhrStadthalle A 61 : 94 (31:48)
Basket Flames/4 - WAT 20 So., 17.11.2019 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 52 : 79 (27:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - Vienna Balling/1 So., 17.11.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle B 59 : 96 (28:42)
UAB/3 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 17.11.2019 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 88 : 48 (45:24)
Basket Flames/7 - Vienna United SUD/1 So., 17.11.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 65 : 48 (25:22)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 17.11.2019 19:30 UhrStadthalle A 78 : 64 (38:33)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins Mi., 27.11.2019 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 61 : 47 (38:21)
Vienna Balling/1 - Basket Flames/4 So., 01.12.2019 12:00 UhrStadthalle B 60 : 42 (31:24)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Vienna 87/1 So., 01.12.2019 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 88 : 59 (59:31)
Vienna United SUD/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf So., 01.12.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 88 : 94 (38:36)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/3 Sa., 29.02.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 108 : 74 (65:72)
WAT 20 - Basket Flames/7 Fr., 06.03.2020 21:30 UhrWolves Dome 66 : 78 (33:40)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mi., 04.12.2019 19:45 UhrErdbrustgasse 53 : 94 (40:49)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - WAT 20 Sa., 07.12.2019 18:15 UhrStadthalle A 74 : 65 (36:23)
UAB/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 08.12.2019 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 65 : 85 (32:36)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - Basket Flames/4 So., 08.12.2019 19:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 75 : 81 n.V(42:33)
BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna United SUD/1 Do., 12.12.2019 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 90 : 48 (48:27)
Basket Flames/7 - Vienna Balling/1 So., 08.03.2020 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 68 : 65 (25:39)
Vienna United SUD/1 - UAB/3 Sa., 14.12.2019 19:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 58 : 80 (37:42)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins So., 15.12.2019 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 94 : 46 (45:29)
Vienna Balling/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf So., 15.12.2019 12:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 67 : 57 (36:17)
Basket Flames/4 - Basket Flames/7 So., 15.12.2019 16:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 70 : 59 (34:30)
WAT 20 - BC Vienna 87/1 So., 15.12.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 60 : 69 (34:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 15.12.2019 20:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 90 : 69 (36:30)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna United SUD/1 Mi., 08.01.2020 19:45 UhrErdbrustgasse 74 : 63 (41:30)
BC Vienna 87/1 - Vienna Balling/1 Do., 16.01.2020 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 60 : 67 (31:30)
UAB/3 - WAT 20 Sa., 18.01.2020 15:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 62 : 80 (29:43)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - Basket Flames/4 Sa., 18.01.2020 19:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 70 : 81 (33:41)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 19.01.2020 17:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 88 : 52 (41:24)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - Basket Flames/7 So., 01.03.2020 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 64 : 82 (35:46)
Basket Flames/4 - BC Vienna 87/1 So., 23.02.2020 14:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 60 : 66 (29:29)
WAT 20 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 23.02.2020 16:15 UhrStadthalle A 69 : 77 (37:42)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins So., 23.02.2020 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 79 : 68 (40:35)
Vienna United SUD/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 23.02.2020 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 52 : 81 (20:40)
Vienna Balling/1 - UAB/3 So., 23.02.2020 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 66 : 47 (34:23)
Basket Flames/7 - BC DSG Gumpendorf Di., 10.03.2020 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 62 : 81 (34:34)
BC Vienna 87/1 - Basket Flames/7 Do., 27.02.2020 20:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 76 : 72 (37:37)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna Balling/1 Mi., 04.03.2020 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 76 : 86 (28:34)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 20 Sa., 07.03.2020 16:00 UhrWolves Dome 100 : 52 (55:23)
UAB/3 - Basket Flames/4 Sa., 07.03.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 70 : 68 (46:31)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 Paladins - BC DSG Gumpendorf So., 08.03.2020 17:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 71 : 94 (35:44)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United SUD/1 So., 08.03.2020 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 101 : 63 (54:32)

Paarungen stehen noch nicht fest

Paarungen stehen noch nicht fest