Herren 2. Klasse 19/20

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1UKJ Rockets/2981 0220 (691:471)17
2Vienna United SUD/2 972 0157 (669:512)16
3UWW/3 MöWi972 0186 (754:568)16
4Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf1064 0-38 (673:711)16
5KKV Matrix1064 066 (680:614)16
6UKJ Rockets/3963 08 (644:636)15
7WAT 3 Capricorns/1853 0121 (551:430)13
8Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/31037 0-80 (653:733)13
9UAB/41028 0-288 (406:694)12
10UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. 1028 0-122 (526:648)12
11S.C. Hakoah10010 0-230 (487:717)10

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UWW/3 MöWi - Vienna United SUD/2 Sa., 12.10.2019 15:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 80 : 85 (39:34)
KKV Matrix - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Sa., 12.10.2019 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 85 : 63 (39:30)
UKJ Rockets/3 - UAB/4 So., 13.10.2019 16:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 74 : 46 (33:25)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. Do., 17.10.2019 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 64 : 50 (37:28)
UKJ Rockets/2 - UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. So., 20.10.2019 16:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 90 : 16 (47:6)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UWW/3 MöWi Do., 31.10.2019 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 60 : 91 (22:42)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UKJ Rockets/3 Sa., 02.11.2019 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 82 : 79 (48:36)
UKJ Rockets/2 - KKV Matrix So., 03.11.2019 16:45 UhrSvetelskygasse 101 : 64 (57:40)
UAB/4 - S.C. Hakoah So., 03.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A 36 : 32 (17:22)
UWW/3 MöWi - UAB/4 Sa., 09.11.2019 15:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 105 : 42 (43:18)
KKV Matrix - UKJ Rockets/3 So., 10.11.2019 10:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 65 : 69 (32:39)
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 10.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 75 : 82 (41:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf Do., 14.11.2019 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 85 : 53 (48:27)
Vienna United SUD/2 - UKJ Rockets/2 Sa., 23.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 65 : 70 (33:30)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UWW/3 MöWi Sa., 23.11.2019 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 57 : 80 (25:39)
UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. - KKV Matrix Sa., 23.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 36 : 70 (18:37)
UAB/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 23.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B 31 : 77 (11:35)
UKJ Rockets/3 - S.C. Hakoah So., 24.11.2019 16:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 82 : 79 (41:49)
UWW/3 MöWi - UKJ Rockets/3 Sa., 30.11.2019 16:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 76 : 87 (45:39)
UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. - Vienna United SUD/2 So., 01.12.2019 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 52 : 81 (25:46)
KKV Matrix - S.C. Hakoah So., 01.12.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 58 : 41 (34:13)
UKJ Rockets/2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 01.12.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 102 : 76 (58:40)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Do., 05.12.2019 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 82 : 64 (50:35)
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 08.12.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 38 : 47 (8:12)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. Do., 12.12.2019 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 67 : 57 (28:23)
Vienna United SUD/2 - KKV Matrix Sa., 14.12.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 58 : 61 (30:33)
UAB/4 - UKJ Rockets/2 Sa., 14.12.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 33 : 71 (9:34)
UKJ Rockets/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 15.12.2019 14:30 UhrSvetelskygasse 69 : 66 (30:33)
S.C. Hakoah - UWW/3 MöWi So., 15.12.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 42 : 100 (28:47)
UKJ Rockets/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 12.01.2020 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 68 : 50 (25:18)
Vienna United SUD/2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 12.01.2020 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 65 : 52 (31:25)
UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. - UAB/4 So., 19.01.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 38 : 41 (25:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. Mo., 20.01.2020 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 65 : 76 (35:34)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - KKV Matrix Do., 23.01.2020 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 79 : 73 (44:36)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - S.C. Hakoah Do., 23.01.2020 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 74 : 45 (44:15)
UAB/4 - Vienna United SUD/2 Sa., 25.01.2020 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 42 : 77 (13:41)
UKJ Rockets/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 26.01.2020 16:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 66 : 41 (38:19)
KKV Matrix - UWW/3 MöWi So., 09.02.2020 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 71 : 79 (34:41)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UAB/4 Do., 13.02.2020 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 77 : 57 (36:23)
UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. - UKJ Rockets/3 Sa., 15.02.2020 20:00 UhrStadthalle A 58 : 68 (24:40)
Vienna United SUD/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 16.02.2020 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 72 : 51 (38:25)
KKV Matrix - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 16.02.2020 19:30 UhrStadthalle A 61 : 49 (25:22)
S.C. Hakoah - UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. So., 23.02.2020 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 31 : 85 (18:51)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf Sa., 29.02.2020 14:30 UhrWolves Dome 68 : 77 (32:39)
UKJ Rockets/3 - Vienna United SUD/2 So., 01.03.2020 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 41 : 79 (24:32)
UAB/4 - KKV Matrix So., 01.03.2020 17:45 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 72 (20:42)
UWW/3 MöWi - UKJ Rockets/2 So., 01.03.2020 19:30 UhrStadthalle A 72 : 66 (33:31)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UKJ Rockets/3 Do., 05.03.2020 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 85 : 75 (48:39)
UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. - UWW/3 MöWi Sa., 07.03.2020 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 58 : 71 (34:36)
UAB/4 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 08.03.2020 11:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 39 : 71 (18:44)
Vienna United SUD/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 08.03.2020 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 87 : 63 (53:24)
UKJ Rockets/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 08.03.2020 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 57 : 54 (25:29)
[H2 - 025] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United SUD/2 Do., 12.03.2020 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[H2 - 083] UWW/3 MöWi - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 14.03.2020 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[H2 - 084] UKJ Rockets/3 - UKJ Rockets/2 So., 15.03.2020 16:15 UhrSvetelskygasse ---
UWW/3 MöWi - Vienna United SUD/2 Sa., 12.10.2019 15:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 80 : 85 (39:34)
KKV Matrix - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Sa., 12.10.2019 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 85 : 63 (39:30)
UKJ Rockets/3 - UAB/4 So., 13.10.2019 16:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 74 : 46 (33:25)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. Do., 17.10.2019 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 64 : 50 (37:28)
S.C. Hakoah - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 08.12.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 38 : 47 (8:12)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UWW/3 MöWi Do., 31.10.2019 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 60 : 91 (22:42)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UKJ Rockets/3 Sa., 02.11.2019 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 82 : 79 (48:36)
UKJ Rockets/2 - KKV Matrix So., 03.11.2019 16:45 UhrSvetelskygasse 101 : 64 (57:40)
UAB/4 - S.C. Hakoah So., 03.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A 36 : 32 (17:22)
[H2 - 025] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United SUD/2 Do., 12.03.2020 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
UKJ Rockets/2 - UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. So., 20.10.2019 16:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 90 : 16 (47:6)
UWW/3 MöWi - UAB/4 Sa., 09.11.2019 15:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 105 : 42 (43:18)
KKV Matrix - UKJ Rockets/3 So., 10.11.2019 10:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 65 : 69 (32:39)
S.C. Hakoah - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 10.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 75 : 82 (41:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf Do., 14.11.2019 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 85 : 53 (48:27)
Vienna United SUD/2 - UKJ Rockets/2 Sa., 23.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 65 : 70 (33:30)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UWW/3 MöWi Sa., 23.11.2019 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 57 : 80 (25:39)
UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. - KKV Matrix Sa., 23.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 36 : 70 (18:37)
UAB/4 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 23.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle B 31 : 77 (11:35)
UKJ Rockets/3 - S.C. Hakoah So., 24.11.2019 16:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 82 : 79 (41:49)
UWW/3 MöWi - UKJ Rockets/3 Sa., 30.11.2019 16:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 76 : 87 (45:39)
UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. - Vienna United SUD/2 So., 01.12.2019 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 52 : 81 (25:46)
KKV Matrix - S.C. Hakoah So., 01.12.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 58 : 41 (34:13)
UKJ Rockets/2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 01.12.2019 18:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 102 : 76 (58:40)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Do., 05.12.2019 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 82 : 64 (50:35)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. Do., 12.12.2019 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 67 : 57 (28:23)
Vienna United SUD/2 - KKV Matrix Sa., 14.12.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 58 : 61 (30:33)
UAB/4 - UKJ Rockets/2 Sa., 14.12.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 33 : 71 (9:34)
UKJ Rockets/3 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 15.12.2019 14:30 UhrSvetelskygasse 69 : 66 (30:33)
S.C. Hakoah - UWW/3 MöWi So., 15.12.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 42 : 100 (28:47)
UKJ Rockets/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 12.01.2020 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 68 : 50 (25:18)
Vienna United SUD/2 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf So., 12.01.2020 19:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 65 : 52 (31:25)
UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. - UAB/4 So., 19.01.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 38 : 41 (25:25)
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - S.C. Hakoah Do., 23.01.2020 20:20 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 74 : 45 (44:15)
KKV Matrix - UWW/3 MöWi So., 09.02.2020 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 71 : 79 (34:41)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. Mo., 20.01.2020 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 65 : 76 (35:34)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - KKV Matrix Do., 23.01.2020 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 79 : 73 (44:36)
UAB/4 - Vienna United SUD/2 Sa., 25.01.2020 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 42 : 77 (13:41)
[H2 - 083] UWW/3 MöWi - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Sa., 14.03.2020 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[H2 - 084] UKJ Rockets/3 - UKJ Rockets/2 So., 15.03.2020 16:15 UhrSvetelskygasse ---
UKJ Rockets/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 26.01.2020 16:15 UhrSvetelskygasse 66 : 41 (38:19)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UAB/4 Do., 13.02.2020 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 77 : 57 (36:23)
UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. - UKJ Rockets/3 Sa., 15.02.2020 20:00 UhrStadthalle A 58 : 68 (24:40)
Vienna United SUD/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 16.02.2020 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 72 : 51 (38:25)
KKV Matrix - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 16.02.2020 19:30 UhrStadthalle A 61 : 49 (25:22)
S.C. Hakoah - UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. So., 23.02.2020 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 31 : 85 (18:51)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf Sa., 29.02.2020 14:30 UhrWolves Dome 68 : 77 (32:39)
UKJ Rockets/3 - Vienna United SUD/2 So., 01.03.2020 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 41 : 79 (24:32)
UAB/4 - KKV Matrix So., 01.03.2020 17:45 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 72 (20:42)
UWW/3 MöWi - UKJ Rockets/2 So., 01.03.2020 19:30 UhrStadthalle A 72 : 66 (33:31)
Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf - UKJ Rockets/3 Do., 05.03.2020 19:20 UhrDraschestraße 90-92 85 : 75 (48:39)
UAB/2 K.A.O.Z. - UWW/3 MöWi Sa., 07.03.2020 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 58 : 71 (34:36)
UAB/4 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 08.03.2020 11:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 39 : 71 (18:44)
Vienna United SUD/2 - S.C. Hakoah So., 08.03.2020 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 87 : 63 (53:24)
UKJ Rockets/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 08.03.2020 17:00 UhrSvetelskygasse 57 : 54 (25:29)

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte