U10 18/19

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United SUD So., 18.11.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 21 : 35
WAT 3 Capricorns - BK Blue Devils Wr. Neustadt So., 18.11.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 12 : 25
UKJ Rockets a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna So., 18.11.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 47 : 4
Vienna United SUD - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS So., 18.11.2018 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 31 : 52
BK Blue Devils Wr. Neustadt - BC Vienna 87 So., 18.11.2018 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 28 : 28
BC GGMT Vienna - U. Döbling/2 So., 18.11.2018 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 10 : 66
Basket Flames - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 18.11.2018 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 18 : 32
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 18.11.2018 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 53 : 13
UWW - UKJ Rockets a.K. So., 18.11.2018 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 29 : 41
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames So., 18.11.2018 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse 54 : 22
BC Vienna 87 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 18.11.2018 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse 26 : 44
U. Döbling/2 - UWW So., 18.11.2018 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse 68 : 18

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - U. Döbling/2 So., 09.12.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 38 : 50
Basket Flames - BC Vienna 87 So., 09.12.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 31 : 39
UWW - Vienna United Post SV So., 09.12.2018 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 66 : 13
U. Döbling/2 - UKJ Rockets a.K. So., 09.12.2018 10:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 35 : 11
BC Vienna 87 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 09.12.2018 10:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 47 : 28
BK Blue Devils Wr. Neustadt - UWW So., 09.12.2018 10:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 28 : 51
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS So., 09.12.2018 11:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 47 : 46
BBC Nord Dragonz - Basket Flames So., 09.12.2018 11:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 26 : 36
Vienna United Post SV - BC GGMT Vienna So., 09.12.2018 11:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 28 : 9
UKJ Rockets a.K. - Vienna United SUD So., 09.12.2018 12:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 27 : 39
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BBC Nord Dragonz So., 09.12.2018 12:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 52 : 17
WAT 3 Capricorns - BK Blue Devils Wr. Neustadt So., 09.12.2018 12:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 43 : 3
Vienna United SUD - Basket2000 Vienna So., 09.12.2018 13:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 53 : 63
BC GGMT Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 09.12.2018 13:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 2 : 52

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

UKJ Rockets a.K. - BC Vienna 87 So., 20.01.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 23 : 32
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames So., 20.01.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 31 : 35
BC Vienna 87/2 a.K. - Vienna United Post SV So., 20.01.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 38 : 22
BC Vienna 87 - U. Döbling/2 So., 20.01.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 32 : 49
Basket Flames - Vienna United SUD So., 20.01.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 42 : 38
Vienna United Post SV - U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10 So., 20.01.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 22 : 39
Basket2000 Vienna - UKJ Rockets a.K. So., 20.01.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 58 : 11
Vienna United SUD - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 20.01.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 54 : 15
BC GGMT Vienna - BC Vienna 87/2 a.K. So., 20.01.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 30 : 26
U. Döbling/2 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 20.01.2019 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse 48 : 32
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS So., 20.01.2019 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse 21 : 52
U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10 - BC GGMT Vienna So., 20.01.2019 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse 45 : 24
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UWW So., 20.01.2019 14:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 73 : 19
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 20.01.2019 15:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 60 : 39

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

WAT 3 Capricorns - BC Vienna 87 So., 03.03.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 35 : 51
Vienna United SUD - U. Döbling/2 So., 03.03.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 40 : 41
BC Vienna 87/2 a.K. - UKJ Rockets a.K. So., 03.03.2019 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 17 : 61
BC Vienna 87 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS So., 03.03.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 40 : 40
U. Döbling/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 03.03.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 62 : 29
Vienna United Post SV - BC Vienna 87/2 a.K. So., 03.03.2019 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 32 : 24
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 03.03.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 50 : 24
UWW - Vienna United SUD So., 03.03.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 30 : 40
UKJ Rockets a.K. - U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10 So., 03.03.2019 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 22 : 39
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 03.03.2019 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse 13 : 44
U. Döbling/4 a.K. - Vienna United Post SV So., 03.03.2019 12:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse 23 : 26
Basket Flames - UWW So., 03.03.2019 14:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 49 : 36
U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10 - Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 03.03.2019 14:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 18 : 40
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames So., 03.03.2019 15:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 49 : 48
BC GGMT Vienna - U. Döbling/4 a.K. So., 03.03.2019 15:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 20 : 35
Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/2 a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna So., 03.03.2019 16:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 55 : 6

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10 - Vienna United Post SV So., 31.03.2019 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 39 : 23
Vienna United SUD - BC Vienna 87 So., 31.03.2019 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 41 : 26
Vienna United Post SV - UKJ Rockets a.K. So., 31.03.2019 10:10 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 20 : 36
BC Vienna 87 - UWW So., 31.03.2019 10:10 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 38 : 42
BC Vienna 87/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/3 a.K. U10 So., 31.03.2019 11:20 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 17 : 47
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United SUD So., 31.03.2019 11:20 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 17 : 65
UKJ Rockets a.K. - Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 31.03.2019 12:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 33 : 49
UWW - Basket2000 Vienna So., 31.03.2019 12:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 34 : 43
U. Döbling/4 a.K. - BC Vienna 87/2 a.K. So., 31.03.2019 13:40 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 30 : 30
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 31.03.2019 13:40 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 36 : 46
Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/2 a.K. - U. Döbling/4 a.K. So., 31.03.2019 14:50 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 84 : 15
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS So., 31.03.2019 14:50 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 20 : 0
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames So., 31.03.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 41 : 42
U. Döbling/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 31.03.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 44 : 23
Basket Flames - U. Döbling/2 So., 31.03.2019 17:10 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 41 : 49