Wr. Städtische U10 Turniere

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket Flames/1 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 16.10.2022 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 2 : 53
Vienna Timberwolves/2 a.K. - Rockets a.K. So., 16.10.2022 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 9 : 40
UWW/Mödling - BC Vienna 87 So., 16.10.2022 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 13 : 53
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1 So., 16.10.2022 10:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 40 : 20
Vienna Timberwolves/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 16.10.2022 10:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 7 : 31
BC GGMT Vienna - UWW/Mödling So., 16.10.2022 10:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 16 : 30
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 16.10.2022 11:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 57 : 6
Rockets a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 16.10.2022 11:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 52 : 1
BC Vienna 87 - BC GGMT Vienna So., 16.10.2022 11:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 50 : 22
Vienna United SUD/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 16.10.2022 12:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 5 : 29
Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna United SUD/2 So., 16.10.2022 12:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 5 : 41
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna United SUD/1 So., 16.10.2022 13:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 28 : 16
Vienna United SUD/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 16.10.2022 13:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 34 : 16
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS So., 16.10.2022 14:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 14 : 32

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna Timberwolves/2 a.K. So., 20.11.2022 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 15 : 25
WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - Vienna United SUD/1 So., 20.11.2022 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 24 : 31
Vienna Timberwolves/1 - BC Vienna 87 So., 20.11.2022 09:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 34 : 42
UWW/Mödling - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 20.11.2022 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 31 : 26
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna Timberwolves/1 So., 20.11.2022 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 35 : 32
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 So., 20.11.2022 10:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 51 : 6
Vienna Timberwolves/2 a.K. - UWW/Mödling So., 20.11.2022 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 26 : 39
BC Vienna 87 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS So., 20.11.2022 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 43 : 36
Vienna United SUD/1 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 20.11.2022 11:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 19 : 49
BC GGMT Vienna - Rockets a.K. So., 20.11.2022 13:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 7 : 47
Vienna Giants/1 - Vienna United SUD/2 So., 20.11.2022 13:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 15 : 20
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - FCN UNIQA Baskets Wels So., 20.11.2022 13:00 UhrSteigenteschgasse 15 : 43
Basket Flames/1 - Vienna Giants/1 So., 20.11.2022 14:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 14 : 25
Vienna Giants/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 20.11.2022 14:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 34 : 13
Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna So., 20.11.2022 14:15 UhrSteigenteschgasse 10 : 31
Vienna United SUD/2 - Basket Flames/1 So., 20.11.2022 15:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 13 : 11
Basket Flames/2 a.K. - FCN UNIQA Baskets Wels So., 20.11.2022 15:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 22 : 59
Rockets a.K. - Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 20.11.2022 15:30 UhrSteigenteschgasse 67 : 10
Vienna Giants/2 a.K. - Basket Flames/2 a.K. So., 20.11.2022 16:45 UhrSteigenteschgasse 28 : 34

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[3. U10 - 045] Vienna Giants/1 - BC GGMT Vienna Do., 08.12.2022 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ???/???/???
[3. U10 - 047] UWW/Mödling - Vienna United SUD/2 Do., 08.12.2022 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ???/???/???
[3. U10 - 046] BC Vienna 87 - Vienna Giants/2 a.K. Do., 08.12.2022 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ???/???/???
[3. U10 - 048] BC GGMT Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/1 Do., 08.12.2022 10:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[3. U10 - 049] Vienna Giants/2 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/1 Do., 08.12.2022 10:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[3. U10 - 050] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - UWW/Mödling Do., 08.12.2022 10:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[3. U10 - 051] Vienna Timberwolves/1 - Vienna Giants/1 Do., 08.12.2022 11:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ???/???/???
[3. U10 - 052] WAT 3 Capricorns/1 - BC Vienna 87 Do., 08.12.2022 11:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ???/???/???
[3. U10 - 053] Vienna United SUD/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Do., 08.12.2022 11:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[3. U10 - 056] Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket Flames/1 Do., 08.12.2022 12:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[3. U10 - 054] Rockets a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna Do., 08.12.2022 12:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ???/???/???
[3. U10 - 055] Vienna United SUD/1 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Do., 08.12.2022 12:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ???/???/???
[3. U10 - 057] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Timberwolves/2 a.K. Do., 08.12.2022 14:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[3. U10 - 058] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - BK Rapid Do., 08.12.2022 14:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ???/???/???
[3. U10 - 059] Basket Flames/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Do., 08.12.2022 14:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ???/???/???
[3. U10 - 060] Vienna Timberwolves/2 a.K. - Rockets a.K. Do., 08.12.2022 15:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[3. U10 - 061] BK Rapid - Vienna United SUD/1 Do., 08.12.2022 15:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße --- ./--- ./--- .
[3. U10 - 062] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/3 a.K. Do., 08.12.2022 15:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ???/???/???