U14 männlich 19/20

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 14113 0323 (1023:700)25
2Basket Dukes MU14 white12120 0405 (1011:606)24
3WAT 3 Capricorns 12111 0282 (924:642)23
4Vienna United PSV/11376 0206 (922:716)20
5BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS1376 072 (846:774)20
6Basket Flames/11358 0-35 (846:881)18
7Traiskirchen LIONS RED1138 0-327 (540:867)14
8Basket2000 Vienna12210 0-203 (683:886)14
9Austrian BasketFighters 1605 11-723 (93:816)5

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket2000 Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 05.10.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 99 : 22 (40:6)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 06.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 85 : 54 (43:38)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames/1 So., 06.10.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 111 : 58 (58:35)
Basket Flames/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 13.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 37 : 71 (22:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV/1 So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 85 : 57 (40:27)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrLions-Dome 58 : 118 (35:70)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 26.10.2019 12:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 59 : 82 (28:45)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 Sa., 26.10.2019 13:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 54 : 61 (21:32)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Austrian BasketFighters So., 27.10.2019 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland 114 : 15 (62:8)
Austrian BasketFighters - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Do., 07.11.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 15 : 112 (2:61)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Sa., 09.11.2019 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 78 : 73 (41:32)
Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 white So., 10.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A 63 : 67 (33:41)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Basket2000 Vienna So., 10.11.2019 15:30 UhrLions-Dome 71 : 57 (33:30)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna United PSV/1 Mi., 13.11.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 6 : 138 (2:62)
Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 17.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 98 : 45 (41:22)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Basket Dukes MU14 white So., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrLions-Dome 58 : 96 (33:51)
Basket Flames/1 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 24.11.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 133 : 35 (65:13)
Vienna United PSV/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS So., 24.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 72 : 51 (39:31)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket Flames/1 Mi., 27.11.2019 18:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland 93 : 67 (52:30)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Sa., 30.11.2019 11:00 UhrWolves Dome 82 : 68 (44:39)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 30.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 57 : 95 (30:53)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Sa., 07.12.2019 14:00 UhrWolves Dome 114 : 66 (54:32)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 07.12.2019 14:45 UhrStadthalle A 77 : 50 (47:24)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 08.12.2019 09:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland 92 : 87 (48:39)
Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Flames/1 So., 08.12.2019 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 66 : 62 (34:32)
Basket Flames/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Sa., 14.12.2019 16:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 65 : 66 (28:30)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 15.12.2019 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 97 : 54 (45:22)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Vienna United PSV/1 So., 15.12.2019 10:00 UhrLions-Dome 31 : 101 (16:54)
Vienna United PSV/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 21.12.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle B 67 : 74 (36:38)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Sa., 11.01.2020 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland 85 : 57 (45:34)
Vienna United PSV/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 19.01.2020 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 61 : 78 (46:58)
Basket Flames/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 19.01.2020 10:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 56 : 73 (25:30)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket2000 Vienna So., 19.01.2020 14:15 UhrFZZ-Happyland 109 : 57 (62:31)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Dukes MU14 white Sa., 25.01.2020 14:00 UhrStadthalle A 58 : 68 (23:38)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1 So., 26.01.2020 10:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 77 : 62 (33:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 26.01.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 105 : 66 (59:24)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 15.02.2020 14:45 UhrStadthalle A 56 : 61 (34:30)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 16.02.2020 10:00 UhrLions-Dome 51 : 86 (29:50)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna United PSV/1 Mo., 17.02.2020 19:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland 76 : 34 (38:8)
Basket Flames/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 white Sa., 29.02.2020 10:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 65 : 86 (29:43)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Sa., 29.02.2020 17:45 UhrStadthalle A 51 : 98 (38:38)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna United PSV/1 So., 01.03.2020 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 68 : 74 (41:43)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 01.03.2020 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland 105 : 45 (47:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Sa., 07.03.2020 10:00 UhrWolves Dome 80 : 40 (40:20)
Basket Flames/1 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 07.03.2020 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 87 : 78 (47:33)
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS So., 08.03.2020 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 61 : 71 (33:39)
Basket Flames/1 - Vienna United PSV/1 So., 08.03.2020 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 73 : 71 (33:27)
[MU14A - 182] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket2000 Vienna Mi., 11.03.2020 18:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland ---
[MU14A - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna United PSV/1 Mi., 11.03.2020 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14A - 091] Basket Flames/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Sa., 14.03.2020 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[MU14A - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/1 So., 15.03.2020 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse ---
[MU14A - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Fr., 20.03.2020 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14A - 173] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Sa., 21.03.2020 10:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland ---
[MU14A - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 21.03.2020 12:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14A - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 white So., 22.03.2020 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse ---
[MU14A - 172] Vienna United PSV/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 22.03.2020 10:45 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU14A - 171] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/1 So., 22.03.2020 16:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU14A - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Dukes MU14 white Mi., 25.03.2020 18:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14A - 101] Traiskirchen LIONS RED - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Sa., 28.03.2020 16:30 UhrLions-Dome ---
Vienna United PSV/1 - Austrian BasketFighters
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
So., 29.03.2020 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
[MU14A - 132] Basket2000 Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 29.03.2020 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
[MU14A - 153] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/1 Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aErdbrustgasse ---
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Austrian BasketFighters
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 UhrLions-Dome 20 : 0
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Austrian BasketFighters
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 Uhr 0 : 20
[MU14A - 123] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Dukes MU14 white Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aErdbrustgasse ---
[MU14A - 103] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aErdbrustgasse ---
[MU14A - 094] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aErdbrustgasse ---
[MU14A - 174] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aErdbrustgasse ---
WAT 3 Capricorns - Austrian BasketFighters
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 20 : 0
[MU14A - 072] Austrian BasketFighters - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Austrian BasketFighters
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
[MU14A - 181] Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Basket Flames/1 Sa., 04.04.2020 16:00 UhrLions-Dome ---
Basket2000 Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 05.10.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 99 : 22 (40:6)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 06.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 85 : 54 (43:38)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames/1 So., 06.10.2019 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 111 : 58 (58:35)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV/1 So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 85 : 57 (40:27)
Basket Flames/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 13.10.2019 12:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 37 : 71 (22:40)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 20.10.2019 13:00 UhrLions-Dome 58 : 118 (35:70)
Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 17.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 98 : 45 (41:22)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Sa., 11.01.2020 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland 85 : 57 (45:34)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 26.10.2019 12:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 59 : 82 (28:45)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 Sa., 26.10.2019 13:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 54 : 61 (21:32)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Austrian BasketFighters So., 27.10.2019 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland 114 : 15 (62:8)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Sa., 07.12.2019 14:00 UhrWolves Dome 114 : 66 (54:32)
Austrian BasketFighters - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Do., 07.11.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 15 : 112 (2:61)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Sa., 09.11.2019 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 78 : 73 (41:32)
Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 white So., 10.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A 63 : 67 (33:41)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Basket2000 Vienna So., 10.11.2019 15:30 UhrLions-Dome 71 : 57 (33:30)
Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna United PSV/1 Mi., 13.11.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 6 : 138 (2:62)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket Flames/1 Mi., 27.11.2019 18:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland 93 : 67 (52:30)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Sa., 30.11.2019 11:00 UhrWolves Dome 82 : 68 (44:39)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 30.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 57 : 95 (30:53)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Basket Dukes MU14 white So., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrLions-Dome 58 : 96 (33:51)
Basket Flames/1 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 24.11.2019 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 133 : 35 (65:13)
Vienna United PSV/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS So., 24.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 72 : 51 (39:31)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 15.12.2019 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 97 : 54 (45:22)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 07.12.2019 14:45 UhrStadthalle A 77 : 50 (47:24)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 08.12.2019 09:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland 92 : 87 (48:39)
Vienna United PSV/1 - Basket Flames/1 So., 08.12.2019 14:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 66 : 62 (34:32)
[MU14A - 072] Austrian BasketFighters - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a ---
Basket Flames/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Sa., 14.12.2019 16:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 65 : 66 (28:30)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Vienna United PSV/1 So., 15.12.2019 10:00 UhrLions-Dome 31 : 101 (16:54)
[MU14A - 083] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 white So., 22.03.2020 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse ---
WAT 3 Capricorns - Austrian BasketFighters
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 20 : 0
Vienna United PSV/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 21.12.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle B 67 : 74 (36:38)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket2000 Vienna So., 19.01.2020 14:15 UhrFZZ-Happyland 109 : 57 (62:31)
[MU14A - 091] Basket Flames/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Sa., 14.03.2020 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[MU14A - 094] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aErdbrustgasse ---
Vienna United PSV/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 19.01.2020 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 61 : 78 (46:58)
Basket Flames/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 19.01.2020 10:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 56 : 73 (25:30)
[MU14A - 101] Traiskirchen LIONS RED - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Sa., 28.03.2020 16:30 UhrLions-Dome ---
[MU14A - 103] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket2000 Vienna Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aErdbrustgasse ---
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Dukes MU14 white Sa., 25.01.2020 14:00 UhrStadthalle A 58 : 68 (23:38)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames/1 So., 26.01.2020 10:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 77 : 62 (33:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 26.01.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 105 : 66 (59:24)
[MU14A - 113] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/1 So., 15.03.2020 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse ---
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 16.02.2020 10:00 UhrLions-Dome 51 : 86 (29:50)
Basket Flames/1 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 07.03.2020 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 87 : 78 (47:33)
[MU14A - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Fr., 20.03.2020 18:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14A - 123] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Dukes MU14 white Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aErdbrustgasse ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 15.02.2020 14:45 UhrStadthalle A 56 : 61 (34:30)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna United PSV/1 Mo., 17.02.2020 19:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland 76 : 34 (38:8)
[MU14A - 132] Basket2000 Vienna - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 29.03.2020 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Austrian BasketFighters
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 Uhr 0 : 20
Basket Flames/1 - Basket Dukes MU14 white Sa., 29.02.2020 10:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 65 : 86 (29:43)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Sa., 07.03.2020 10:00 UhrWolves Dome 80 : 40 (40:20)
[MU14A - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 21.03.2020 12:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
Vienna United PSV/1 - Austrian BasketFighters
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
So., 29.03.2020 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Sa., 29.02.2020 17:45 UhrStadthalle A 51 : 98 (38:38)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Vienna United PSV/1 So., 01.03.2020 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 68 : 74 (41:43)
Basket Dukes MU14 white - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 01.03.2020 10:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland 105 : 45 (47:27)
[MU14A - 153] Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/1 Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aErdbrustgasse ---
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS So., 08.03.2020 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 61 : 71 (33:39)
Basket Flames/1 - Vienna United PSV/1 So., 08.03.2020 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 73 : 71 (33:27)
[MU14A - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Dukes MU14 white Mi., 25.03.2020 18:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Austrian BasketFighters
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 UhrLions-Dome 20 : 0
[MU14A - 173] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Sa., 21.03.2020 10:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland ---
[MU14A - 172] Vienna United PSV/1 - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 22.03.2020 10:45 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU14A - 171] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS - Basket Flames/1 So., 22.03.2020 16:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU14A - 174] Austrian BasketFighters - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aErdbrustgasse ---
[MU14A - 182] Basket Dukes MU14 white - Basket2000 Vienna Mi., 11.03.2020 18:00 UhrFZZ-Happyland ---
[MU14A - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna United PSV/1 Mi., 11.03.2020 18:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Austrian BasketFighters
Mannschaftsrückziehung ABF
Mo., 30.03.2020 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
[MU14A - 181] Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Basket Flames/1 Sa., 04.04.2020 16:00 UhrLions-Dome ---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 13112 0262 (796:534)24
2Vienna United PSV/212102 0373 (779:406)22
3S.C. Hakoah a.K. 1385 0103 (622:519)21
4Basket Flames/3 Green a.K.1284 0131 (586:455)20
5Austrian BasketFighters/215411 0-338 (656:994)19
6UWW1191 1318 (698:380)19
7WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K.1257 0-23 (598:621)17
8BC GGMT Vienna 963 0136 (427:291)15
9Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K.1129 0-602 (245:847)13
10UAB1800 18-360 (0:360)0

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Austrian BasketFighters/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Mi., 02.10.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 33 : 82 (8:32)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 06.10.2019 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 21 : 116 (13:58)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 06.10.2019 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 49 : 17 (23:8)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 12.10.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 57 : 66 (33:34)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 13.10.2019 10:00 UhrBZ der Post 58 : 37 (33:19)
[MU14B - 023] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 13.10.2019 12:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Kindl Thom./Reichhold Elia.
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Do., 17.10.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 41 : 124 (10:69)
UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 19.10.2019 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 104 : 51 (46:24)
Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 19.10.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 20 : 0
Vienna United PSV/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2 Sa., 26.10.2019 15:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 89 : 48 (53:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWW Sa., 26.10.2019 15:45 UhrWolves Dome 66 : 63 (30:32)
[MU14B - 043] UAB - BC GGMT Vienna So., 27.10.2019 10:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 43 : 68
UWW - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 09.11.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 20 : 0
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UWW
n.A. UWW
So., 10.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 20 : 0
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UWW Do., 14.11.2019 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 32 : 99 (16:56)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 16.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 20 : 0
Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 16.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 47 : 29 (22:18)
BC GGMT Vienna - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 17.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A 51 : 45 (28:19)
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. Sa., 23.11.2019 12:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 129 : 11 (69:6)
[MU14B - 061] UAB - Austrian BasketFighters/2 Sa., 23.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 45 : 60 (19:17)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 24.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 54 : 47 (28:21)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna So., 24.11.2019 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 43 : 63 (21:30)
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. Do., 28.11.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 51 : 18 (27:10)
[MU14B - 074] UAB - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a ---
BC GGMT Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters/2 So., 01.12.2019 09:15 UhrStadthalle A 45 : 47 (22:11)
Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 01.12.2019 10:00 UhrHaizingergasse 37 87 : 43 (46:22)
Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - UWW So., 01.12.2019 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 48 : 77 (28:39)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Do., 05.12.2019 18:00 UhrCampus Berresgasse 22 : 116 (7:59)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UWW Sa., 07.12.2019 11:30 UhrStadthalle A 49 : 51 (23:27)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 08.12.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 40 : 59 (17:33)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 15.12.2019 00:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 20 : 0
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 15.12.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 11 : 102 (5:53)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 15.12.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 37 : 65
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. Di., 17.12.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 52 : 71 (20:36)
[MU14B - 094] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 22.12.2019 18:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 54 : 51 (26:30)
BC GGMT Vienna - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. Sa., 18.01.2020 14:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 38 : 44 (16:18)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2 Sa., 18.01.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 87 : 70 (47:39)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. Sa., 18.01.2020 14:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 88 : 14 (56:4)
[MU14B - 103] UAB - UWW So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 19.01.2020 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 65 : 74 (30:41)
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - BC GGMT Vienna Di., 28.01.2020 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 33 : 82 (20:46)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 01.02.2020 16:00 UhrWolves Dome 62 : 44 (26:20)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 02.02.2020 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2 So., 16.02.2020 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 68 : 54 (28:24)
[MU14B - 124] UAB - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 23.02.2020 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 106 : 30 (52:13)
Vienna United PSV/2 - BC GGMT Vienna So., 23.02.2020 11:00 UhrHaizingergasse 37 36 : 66 (14:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2 So., 23.02.2020 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 70 : 46 (27:29)
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna United PSV/2 Mi., 26.02.2020 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 44 : 91 (14:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 29.02.2020 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 35 : 71 (17:38)
BC GGMT Vienna - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 01.03.2020 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 01.03.2020 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 67 : 38 (29:24)
Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 01.03.2020 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 48 : 54 (26:27)
Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna So., 08.03.2020 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 43 : 42 (21:21)
UWW - Austrian BasketFighters/2 Di., 10.03.2020 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 68 : 65 (46:28)
[MU14B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. Sa., 14.03.2020 17:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14B - 144] UAB - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 145] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 15.03.2020 14:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
[MU14B - 155] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UWW Sa., 21.03.2020 16:30 UhrWolves Dome ---
[MU14B - 152] BC GGMT Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 21.03.2020 17:30 UhrStadthalle A ---
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 22.03.2020 00:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 20 : 0
[MU14B - 153] Vienna United PSV/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 22.03.2020 11:00 UhrHaizingergasse 37 ---
[MU14B - 154] Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 22.03.2020 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[MU14B - 163] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC GGMT Vienna Sa., 18.04.2020 16:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU14B - 161] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2 Sa., 18.04.2020 17:45 UhrStadthalle A ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 19.04.2020 00:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 20 : 0
[MU14B - 162] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 19.04.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14B - 171] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Mi., 22.04.2020 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse ---
[MU14B - 174] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 25.04.2020 13:00 UhrBZ der Post ---
[MU14B - 173] BC GGMT Vienna - UWW So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 172] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 175] Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 26.04.2020 09:15 UhrStadthalle A ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 03.05.2020 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
[MU14B - 183] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 182] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 03.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14B - 185] UWW - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 181] Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2 So., 03.05.2020 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[MU14B - 165] UWW - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 143] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna So., 17.05.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum ---
[MU14B - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UWW So., 17.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14B - 115] UWW - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 114] Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 033] BC GGMT Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 17.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14B - 073] BC GGMT Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 093] BC GGMT Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 083] UWW - BC GGMT Vienna So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Mi., 02.10.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 33 : 82 (8:32)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 06.10.2019 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 21 : 116 (13:58)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 06.10.2019 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 49 : 17 (23:8)
UWW - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 09.11.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 20 : 0
Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna So., 08.03.2020 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 43 : 42 (21:21)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 12.10.2019 14:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 57 : 66 (33:34)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 13.10.2019 10:00 UhrBZ der Post 58 : 37 (33:19)
[MU14B - 023] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 13.10.2019 12:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Kindl Thom./Reichhold Elia.
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UWW
n.A. UWW
So., 10.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 20 : 0
BC GGMT Vienna - Austrian BasketFighters/2 So., 01.12.2019 09:15 UhrStadthalle A 45 : 47 (22:11)
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Do., 17.10.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 41 : 124 (10:69)
UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 19.10.2019 10:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 104 : 51 (46:24)
Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 19.10.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 20 : 0
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 43 : 68
[MU14B - 033] BC GGMT Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
Vienna United PSV/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2 Sa., 26.10.2019 15:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 89 : 48 (53:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWW Sa., 26.10.2019 15:45 UhrWolves Dome 66 : 63 (30:32)
[MU14B - 043] UAB - BC GGMT Vienna So., 27.10.2019 10:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 08.12.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 40 : 59 (17:33)
[MU14B - 042] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 17.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UWW Do., 14.11.2019 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 32 : 99 (16:56)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
Sa., 16.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 20 : 0
Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 16.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 47 : 29 (22:18)
BC GGMT Vienna - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 17.11.2019 09:00 UhrStadthalle A 51 : 45 (28:19)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Do., 05.12.2019 18:00 UhrCampus Berresgasse 22 : 116 (7:59)
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. Sa., 23.11.2019 12:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 129 : 11 (69:6)
[MU14B - 061] UAB - Austrian BasketFighters/2 Sa., 23.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 24.11.2019 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 45 : 60 (19:17)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 24.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 54 : 47 (28:21)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna So., 24.11.2019 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 43 : 63 (21:30)
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. Do., 28.11.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 51 : 18 (27:10)
[MU14B - 074] UAB - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 01.12.2019 t.b.a ---
Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 01.12.2019 10:00 UhrHaizingergasse 37 87 : 43 (46:22)
Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - UWW So., 01.12.2019 14:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 48 : 77 (28:39)
[MU14B - 073] BC GGMT Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 15.12.2019 00:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 20 : 0
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 15.12.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 11 : 102 (5:53)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 15.12.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 37 : 65
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2 So., 16.02.2020 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 68 : 54 (28:24)
[MU14B - 083] UWW - BC GGMT Vienna So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
Vienna United PSV/2 - UWW Sa., 07.12.2019 11:30 UhrStadthalle A 49 : 51 (23:27)
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. Di., 17.12.2019 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 52 : 71 (20:36)
[MU14B - 094] UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 22.12.2019 t.b.a ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 22.12.2019 18:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 54 : 51 (26:30)
[MU14B - 093] BC GGMT Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
BC GGMT Vienna - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. Sa., 18.01.2020 14:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 38 : 44 (16:18)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2 Sa., 18.01.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 87 : 70 (47:39)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. Sa., 18.01.2020 14:30 UhrHaizingergasse 37 88 : 14 (56:4)
[MU14B - 103] UAB - UWW So., 19.01.2020 t.b.a ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 19.01.2020 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 65 : 74 (30:41)
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - BC GGMT Vienna Di., 28.01.2020 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 33 : 82 (20:46)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 01.02.2020 16:00 UhrWolves Dome 62 : 44 (26:20)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 02.02.2020 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
[MU14B - 115] UWW - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 114] Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 124] UAB - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 23.02.2020 t.b.a ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 23.02.2020 10:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 106 : 30 (52:13)
Vienna United PSV/2 - BC GGMT Vienna So., 23.02.2020 11:00 UhrHaizingergasse 37 36 : 66 (14:25)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Austrian BasketFighters/2 So., 23.02.2020 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 70 : 46 (27:29)
[MU14B - 122] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - UWW So., 17.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - Vienna United PSV/2 Mi., 26.02.2020 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 44 : 91 (14:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 29.02.2020 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 35 : 71 (17:38)
BC GGMT Vienna - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 01.03.2020 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 01.03.2020 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 67 : 38 (29:24)
Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 01.03.2020 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 48 : 54 (26:27)
UWW - Austrian BasketFighters/2 Di., 10.03.2020 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 68 : 65 (46:28)
[MU14B - 142] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. Sa., 14.03.2020 17:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14B - 144] UAB - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 15.03.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 145] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 15.03.2020 14:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
[MU14B - 143] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna So., 17.05.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum ---
[MU14B - 155] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - UWW Sa., 21.03.2020 16:30 UhrWolves Dome ---
[MU14B - 152] BC GGMT Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. Sa., 21.03.2020 17:30 UhrStadthalle A ---
Austrian BasketFighters/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 22.03.2020 00:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 20 : 0
[MU14B - 153] Vienna United PSV/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 22.03.2020 11:00 UhrHaizingergasse 37 ---
[MU14B - 154] Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 22.03.2020 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[MU14B - 163] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC GGMT Vienna Sa., 18.04.2020 16:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU14B - 161] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2 Sa., 18.04.2020 17:45 UhrStadthalle A ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 19.04.2020 00:00 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 20 : 0
[MU14B - 162] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 19.04.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14B - 165] UWW - Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 171] Austrian BasketFighters/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Mi., 22.04.2020 18:00 UhrErdbrustgasse ---
[MU14B - 174] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 25.04.2020 13:00 UhrBZ der Post ---
[MU14B - 173] BC GGMT Vienna - UWW So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 172] UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 175] Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. So., 26.04.2020 09:15 UhrStadthalle A ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB
Mannschaftsrückziehung UAB
So., 03.05.2020 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
[MU14B - 183] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K. - BC GGMT Vienna So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 182] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 03.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU14B - 185] UWW - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU14B - 181] Basket Flames/3 Green a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters/2 So., 03.05.2020 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 1293 0240 (823:583)21
2WAT 3 Capricorns 990 0188 (614:426)18
3Vienna United PSV/11064 0182 (724:542)16
4BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS1064 079 (646:567)16
5Basket Flames/11156 012 (714:702)16
6Basket2000 Vienna1028 0-137 (569:706)12
7Austrian BasketFighters 1204 8-564 (78:642)4