U16 männlich 19/20

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna United PSV743 054 (431:377)11
2Traiskirchen LIONS RED541 093 (418:325)9
3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1440 083 (329:246)8
4UBV Mödling532 065 (397:332)8
5Mistelbach Mustangs505 0-183 (245:428)5
6Basket Dukes 421 131 (253:222)5
7WAT 3 Capricorns312 0-43 (207:250)4
8Basket Flames312 03 (219:216)4
9Alligators202 0-103 (96:199)2

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 03.11.2019 09:30 UhrLions-Dome 65 : 81 (21:39)
UBV Mödling - Mistelbach Mustangs Sa., 09.11.2019 15:00 UhrESM Mödling 81 : 51 (35:27)
UBV Mödling - Vienna United PSV Do., 14.11.2019 18:45 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse 83 : 60 (35:39)
Vienna United PSV - Mistelbach Mustangs So., 17.11.2019 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 78 : 44 (37:29)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Vienna United PSV So., 24.11.2019 12:00 UhrLions-Dome 75 : 69 (37:38)
UBV Mödling - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Sa., 30.11.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse 65 : 80 (41:49)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna United PSV So., 01.12.2019 13:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 48 : 69 (26:43)
Basket Flames - Vienna United PSV So., 08.12.2019 10:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 49 : 65 (24:32)
UBV Mödling - Basket Dukes Do., 12.12.2019 00:00 Uhr 67 : 79 (33:44)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Alligators Sa., 14.12.2019 12:00 UhrLions-Dome 99 : 51 (46:31)
Mistelbach Mustangs - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Sa., 14.12.2019 14:30 UhrSPH Mistelbach 37 : 80 (16:46)
Vienna United PSV - Basket Dukes
n.A. Basket Dukes
Do., 30.01.2020 18:30 UhrStadthalle A 20 : 0
Basket Dukes - Alligators Mi., 12.02.2020 18:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland 100 : 45 (61:19)
Mistelbach Mustangs - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 16.02.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Mistelbach 59 : 99 (26:54)
Basket Dukes - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Mi., 19.02.2020 18:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland 74 : 90 (37:48)
Basket Flames - Mistelbach Mustangs Mi., 19.02.2020 18:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 90 : 54 (53:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns - UBV Mödling So., 23.02.2020 11:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 62 : 101 (29:48)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV Fr., 28.02.2020 19:20 UhrWolves Dome 78 : 70 (42:23)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames So., 08.03.2020 11:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 97 : 80 (34:37)
[MU16A - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Sa., 14.03.2020 12:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU16A - 063] Mistelbach Mustangs - Basket Dukes Sa., 14.03.2020 14:30 UhrSPH Mistelbach ---
[MU16A - 064] Alligators - Basket Flames Mo., 16.03.2020 19:00 UhrBORG Dt. Wagram ---
[MU16A - 092] UBV Mödling - Basket Flames Do., 19.03.2020 18:15 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse ---
[MU16A - 053] Basket Dukes - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 22.03.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland ---
[MU16A - 044] Vienna United PSV - Alligators Do., 26.03.2020 18:30 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU16A - 062] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UBV Mödling Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aWolves Dome ---
[MU16A - 032] Alligators - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16A - 012] Alligators - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16A - 024] Mistelbach Mustangs - Alligators Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aSPH Mistelbach ---
[MU16A - 074] WAT 3 Capricorns - Mistelbach Mustangs Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16A - 082] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16A - 013] Basket Flames - Basket Dukes Mi., 01.04.2020 18:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse ---
[MU16A - 071] Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Basket Flames Sa., 04.04.2020 11:00 UhrLions-Dome ---
[MU16A - 083] Alligators - UBV Mödling So., 05.04.2020 13:30 UhrBORG Dt. Wagram ---
[MU16A - 041] Basket Dukes - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Sa., 18.04.2020 12:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland ---
[MU16A - 042] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames Sa., 18.04.2020 16:15 UhrWolves Dome ---
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 So., 03.11.2019 09:30 UhrLions-Dome 65 : 81 (21:39)
Vienna United PSV - Mistelbach Mustangs So., 17.11.2019 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 78 : 44 (37:29)
[MU16A - 012] Alligators - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16A - 013] Basket Flames - Basket Dukes Mi., 01.04.2020 18:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse ---
UBV Mödling - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Sa., 30.11.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse 65 : 80 (41:49)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV Fr., 28.02.2020 19:20 UhrWolves Dome 78 : 70 (42:23)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames So., 08.03.2020 11:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 97 : 80 (34:37)
[MU16A - 024] Mistelbach Mustangs - Alligators Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aSPH Mistelbach ---
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Vienna United PSV So., 24.11.2019 12:00 UhrLions-Dome 75 : 69 (37:38)
UBV Mödling - Basket Dukes Do., 12.12.2019 00:00 Uhr 67 : 79 (33:44)
Basket Flames - Mistelbach Mustangs Mi., 19.02.2020 18:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 90 : 54 (53:31)
[MU16A - 032] Alligators - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a ---
WAT 3 Capricorns - UBV Mödling So., 23.02.2020 11:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 62 : 101 (29:48)
[MU16A - 044] Vienna United PSV - Alligators Do., 26.03.2020 18:30 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU16A - 041] Basket Dukes - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Sa., 18.04.2020 12:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland ---
[MU16A - 042] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Basket Flames Sa., 18.04.2020 16:15 UhrWolves Dome ---
UBV Mödling - Mistelbach Mustangs Sa., 09.11.2019 15:00 UhrESM Mödling 81 : 51 (35:27)
Basket Flames - Vienna United PSV So., 08.12.2019 10:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 49 : 65 (24:32)
Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Alligators Sa., 14.12.2019 12:00 UhrLions-Dome 99 : 51 (46:31)
[MU16A - 053] Basket Dukes - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 22.03.2020 t.b.aFZZ-Happyland ---
[MU16A - 061] WAT 3 Capricorns - Traiskirchen LIONS RED Sa., 14.03.2020 12:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU16A - 063] Mistelbach Mustangs - Basket Dukes Sa., 14.03.2020 14:30 UhrSPH Mistelbach ---
[MU16A - 064] Alligators - Basket Flames Mo., 16.03.2020 19:00 UhrBORG Dt. Wagram ---
[MU16A - 062] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - UBV Mödling Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.aWolves Dome ---
UBV Mödling - Vienna United PSV Do., 14.11.2019 18:45 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse 83 : 60 (35:39)
Basket Dukes - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Mi., 19.02.2020 18:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland 74 : 90 (37:48)
[MU16A - 074] WAT 3 Capricorns - Mistelbach Mustangs Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16A - 071] Traiskirchen LIONS RED - Basket Flames Sa., 04.04.2020 11:00 UhrLions-Dome ---
Vienna United PSV - Basket Dukes
n.A. Basket Dukes
Do., 30.01.2020 18:30 UhrStadthalle A 20 : 0
Mistelbach Mustangs - Traiskirchen LIONS RED So., 16.02.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Mistelbach 59 : 99 (26:54)
[MU16A - 082] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 30.03.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16A - 083] Alligators - UBV Mödling So., 05.04.2020 13:30 UhrBORG Dt. Wagram ---
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna United PSV So., 01.12.2019 13:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 48 : 69 (26:43)
Mistelbach Mustangs - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Sa., 14.12.2019 14:30 UhrSPH Mistelbach 37 : 80 (16:46)
Basket Dukes - Alligators Mi., 12.02.2020 18:30 UhrFZZ-Happyland 100 : 45 (61:19)
[MU16A - 092] UBV Mödling - Basket Flames Do., 19.03.2020 18:15 UhrSPH Kielmannseggasse ---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 1275 0119 (855:736)19
2BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16990 0444 (802:358)18
3UAB 1082 0284 (827:543)18
4BC GGMT Vienna770 0163 (490:327)14
5Vienna United Post SV/21046 0-56 (540:596)14
6UWW13112 0-436 (637:1073)14
7Basket Flames/2 Gold1037 0-122 (537:659)13
8WAT 3 Capricorns/2918 0-396 (381:777)10

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

[MU16B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWW Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 174] UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 153] UWW - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 161] Basket Flames/2 orange - SKN Basketball St. Pölten Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 162] Vienna United PSV/2 - UWW Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Hallmann Vienna Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 164] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - UAB/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 171] SKN Basketball St. Pölten - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 172] UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 151] SKN Basketball St. Pölten - UAB/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 173] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 152] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 181] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 182] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC Hallmann Vienna Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 Gold Sa., 12.10.2019 16:00 UhrWolves Dome 113 : 43 (54:24)
BC GGMT Vienna - Vienna United Post SV/2 So., 13.10.2019 11:00 UhrHallmann Dome 44 : 40 (19:21)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB So., 13.10.2019 17:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 35 : 104 (17:51)
UWW - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 Sa., 19.10.2019 12:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 43 : 87 (22:41)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Sa., 26.10.2019 14:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 120 : 20 (64:9)
BC GGMT Vienna - UWW So., 27.10.2019 12:15 UhrHallmann Dome 77 : 52 (43:24)
Basket Flames/2 Gold - Vienna United Post SV/2 So., 27.10.2019 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 72 : 48 (37:12)
Basket Flames/2 Gold - UAB Fr., 01.11.2019 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 54 : 76 (21:37)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 So., 03.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 57 : 80 (25:39)
Vienna United Post SV/2 - UWW So., 03.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 82 : 46 (43:23)
UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Sa., 09.11.2019 16:45 UhrSpallartgasse 18 81 : 53 (41:26)
Vienna United Post SV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Sa., 23.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle B 70 : 44 (33:16)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWW Sa., 23.11.2019 17:45 UhrWolves Dome 83 : 52 (47:17)
UWW - Basket Flames/2 Gold Sa., 30.11.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 63 : 79 (34:47)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - Vienna United Post SV/2 So., 01.12.2019 12:45 UhrStadthalle A 85 : 48 (42:22)
BC GGMT Vienna - UAB So., 01.12.2019 15:00 UhrHallmann Dome 70 : 68 (35:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 01.12.2019 16:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 43 : 99 (21:57)
BC GGMT Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 07.12.2019 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 73 : 44 (34:25)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - Basket Flames/2 Gold So., 08.12.2019 14:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 73 : 38 (46:18)
Vienna United Post SV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 14.12.2019 14:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 39 : 69 (18:36)
UAB - UWW So., 15.12.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A 98 : 63 (51:38)
Basket Flames/2 Gold - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Sa., 21.12.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle B 61 : 39 (24:22)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - UWW Sa., 11.01.2020 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 96 : 32 (46:23)
Vienna United Post SV/2 - BC GGMT Vienna Sa., 11.01.2020 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 43 : 62 (24:30)
UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 12.01.2020 11:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 101 : 38 (53:21)
UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mo., 13.01.2020 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 73 : 79 (31:29)
Vienna United Post SV/2 - Basket Flames/2 Gold So., 26.01.2020 10:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 49 : 45 (22:22)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB Mo., 27.01.2020 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 49 : 79 (26:32)
UWW - Vienna United Post SV/2 So., 16.02.2020 10:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 46 : 74 (29:37)
UAB - Basket Flames/2 Gold So., 16.02.2020 10:45 UhrStadthalle A 68 : 58 (44:24)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 16.02.2020 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 89 : 69 (52:35)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 Sa., 22.02.2020 15:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 25 : 105 (12:58)
UWW - BC GGMT Vienna So., 23.02.2020 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 32 : 101 (15:60)
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Di., 25.02.2020 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 41 : 82 (25:41)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWW Sa., 29.02.2020 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 84 : 36 (45:13)
Vienna United Post SV/2 - UAB So., 01.03.2020 09:00 UhrStadthalle A 47 : 83 (18:43)
Basket Flames/2 Gold - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 So., 01.03.2020 11:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 26 : 67 (17:37)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC GGMT Vienna So., 01.03.2020 11:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 48 : 63 (19:33)
Basket Flames/2 Gold - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 08.03.2020 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 61 : 63 (34:35)
UWW - UAB Di., 10.03.2020 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 50 : 77 (24:36)
[MU16B - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United Post SV/2 Sa., 14.03.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU16B - 122] BC GGMT Vienna - Basket Flames/2 Gold So., 15.03.2020 18:30 UhrHallmann Dome ---
[MU16B - 072] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - BC GGMT Vienna Sa., 21.03.2020 14:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU16B - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Mo., 23.03.2020 19:30 UhrWolves Dome ---
[MU16B - 132] UAB - BC GGMT Vienna So., 29.03.2020 12:30 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU16B - 133] Basket Flames/2 Gold - UWW So., 29.03.2020 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[MU16B - 131] Vienna United Post SV/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 So., 29.03.2020 16:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU16B - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 Gold Sa., 18.04.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU16B - 142] BC GGMT Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 Sa., 18.04.2020 14:30 UhrHallmann Dome ---
[MU16B - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United Post SV/2 Sa., 18.04.2020 14:30 UhrWolves Dome ---
[MU16B - 053] UAB - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16B - 102] BC GGMT Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16B - 123] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - UAB Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16B - 052] Basket Flames/2 Gold - BC GGMT Vienna Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16B - 041] UAB - Vienna United Post SV/2 Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16B - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC GGMT Vienna Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 Gold Sa., 12.10.2019 16:00 UhrWolves Dome 113 : 43 (54:24)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB So., 13.10.2019 17:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 35 : 104 (17:51)
UWW - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 Sa., 19.10.2019 12:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 43 : 87 (22:41)
Vienna United Post SV/2 - BC GGMT Vienna Sa., 11.01.2020 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 43 : 62 (24:30)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Sa., 26.10.2019 14:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 120 : 20 (64:9)
BC GGMT Vienna - UWW So., 27.10.2019 12:15 UhrHallmann Dome 77 : 52 (43:24)
Basket Flames/2 Gold - Vienna United Post SV/2 So., 27.10.2019 13:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 72 : 48 (37:12)
UAB - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mo., 13.01.2020 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 73 : 79 (31:29)
Basket Flames/2 Gold - UAB Fr., 01.11.2019 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 54 : 76 (21:37)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 So., 03.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 57 : 80 (25:39)
Vienna United Post SV/2 - UWW So., 03.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 82 : 46 (43:23)
[MU16B - 032] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC GGMT Vienna Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.aBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Sa., 09.11.2019 16:45 UhrSpallartgasse 18 81 : 53 (41:26)
BC GGMT Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 07.12.2019 16:30 UhrStadthalle A 73 : 44 (34:25)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - Basket Flames/2 Gold So., 08.12.2019 14:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 73 : 38 (46:18)
[MU16B - 041] UAB - Vienna United Post SV/2 Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a ---
Vienna United Post SV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Sa., 23.11.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle B 70 : 44 (33:16)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWW Sa., 23.11.2019 17:45 UhrWolves Dome 83 : 52 (47:17)
[MU16B - 053] UAB - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 So., 19.04.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16B - 052] Basket Flames/2 Gold - BC GGMT Vienna Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a ---
UWW - Basket Flames/2 Gold Sa., 30.11.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 63 : 79 (34:47)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - Vienna United Post SV/2 So., 01.12.2019 12:45 UhrStadthalle A 85 : 48 (42:22)
BC GGMT Vienna - UAB So., 01.12.2019 15:00 UhrHallmann Dome 70 : 68 (35:31)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 01.12.2019 16:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 43 : 99 (21:57)
Vienna United Post SV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 14.12.2019 14:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 39 : 69 (18:36)
UAB - UWW So., 15.12.2019 10:45 UhrStadthalle A 98 : 63 (51:38)
Basket Flames/2 Gold - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Sa., 21.12.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle B 61 : 39 (24:22)
[MU16B - 072] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - BC GGMT Vienna Sa., 21.03.2020 14:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
BC GGMT Vienna - Vienna United Post SV/2 So., 13.10.2019 11:00 UhrHallmann Dome 44 : 40 (19:21)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - UWW Sa., 11.01.2020 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 96 : 32 (46:23)
UAB - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 12.01.2020 11:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 101 : 38 (53:21)
Basket Flames/2 Gold - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 08.03.2020 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 61 : 63 (34:35)
Vienna United Post SV/2 - Basket Flames/2 Gold So., 26.01.2020 10:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 49 : 45 (22:22)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB Mo., 27.01.2020 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 49 : 79 (26:32)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 Sa., 22.02.2020 15:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 25 : 105 (12:58)
UWW - BC GGMT Vienna So., 23.02.2020 11:00 UhrStadthalle A 32 : 101 (15:60)
UWW - Vienna United Post SV/2 So., 16.02.2020 10:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 46 : 74 (29:37)
UAB - Basket Flames/2 Gold So., 16.02.2020 10:45 UhrStadthalle A 68 : 58 (44:24)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 16.02.2020 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 89 : 69 (52:35)
[MU16B - 102] BC GGMT Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a ---
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UWW Sa., 29.02.2020 15:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 84 : 36 (45:13)
Vienna United Post SV/2 - UAB So., 01.03.2020 09:00 UhrStadthalle A 47 : 83 (18:43)
Basket Flames/2 Gold - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 So., 01.03.2020 11:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 26 : 67 (17:37)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - BC GGMT Vienna So., 01.03.2020 11:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 48 : 63 (19:33)
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Di., 25.02.2020 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 41 : 82 (25:41)
[MU16B - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United Post SV/2 Sa., 14.03.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU16B - 122] BC GGMT Vienna - Basket Flames/2 Gold So., 15.03.2020 18:30 UhrHallmann Dome ---
[MU16B - 123] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 - UAB Fr., 01.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16B - 134] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Mo., 23.03.2020 19:30 UhrWolves Dome ---
[MU16B - 132] UAB - BC GGMT Vienna So., 29.03.2020 12:30 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU16B - 133] Basket Flames/2 Gold - UWW So., 29.03.2020 14:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[MU16B - 131] Vienna United Post SV/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 So., 29.03.2020 16:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
UWW - UAB Di., 10.03.2020 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 50 : 77 (24:36)
[MU16B - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 Gold Sa., 18.04.2020 14:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 ---
[MU16B - 142] BC GGMT Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16 Sa., 18.04.2020 14:30 UhrHallmann Dome ---
[MU16B - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United Post SV/2 Sa., 18.04.2020 14:30 UhrWolves Dome ---
[MU16B - 153] UWW - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 154] Basket Flames/2 orange - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 151] SKN Basketball St. Pölten - UAB/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 152] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 161] Basket Flames/2 orange - SKN Basketball St. Pölten Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 162] Vienna United PSV/2 - UWW Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - BC Hallmann Vienna Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 164] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 - UAB/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 174] UWW - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 171] SKN Basketball St. Pölten - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 172] UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 173] BC Hallmann Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UWW Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 181] Vienna United PSV/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???
[MU16B - 182] Basket Flames/2 orange - BC Hallmann Vienna Mo., 30.11.-1 t.b.a ???/???/???

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Basket2000 Vienna 871 0378 (740:362)15
2BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. 770 0140 (474:334)14
3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K 853 0-15 (522:537)13
4Vienna Kangaroos1037 0-231 (453:684)13
5Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. 1019 0-170 (508:678)11
6UAB/2935 1-102 (522:624)11

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. Sa., 28.09.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A 74 : 46 (33:19)
UAB/2 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 29.09.2019 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 59 : 99 (30:51)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K Di., 01.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 41 : 66 (23:26)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. So., 06.10.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 42 : 72 (18:34)
Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - UAB/2 Di., 08.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 57 : 77 (20:45)
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket2000 Vienna Di., 15.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 33 : 104 (15:52)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos So., 20.10.2019 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 64 : 37 (27:14)
UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 20.10.2019 12:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 79 : 56 (29:23)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 26.10.2019 17:30 UhrWolves Dome 26 : 101 (15:48)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - UAB/2 So., 27.10.2019 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 84 : 70 (41:37)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. Di., 05.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 61 : 46 (33:20)
[MU16C - 053] UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 09.11.2019 15:30 UhrStadthalle A Meert Chri./Obeng Emma.
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. So., 10.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 45 : 46 (24:16)
Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K Di., 12.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 47 : 92 (15:40)
Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/2 Sa., 23.11.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A 95 : 45 (46:26)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - Vienna Kangaroos So., 24.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 85 : 73 (36:35)
Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. Di., 26.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 54 : 69 (25:31)
UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. Sa., 30.11.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 65 (22:32)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos So., 01.12.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome 145 : 40 (68:21)
Vienna Kangaroos - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. Di., 10.12.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 40 : 65 (20:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - UAB/2 So., 15.12.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 87 : 83 (39:45)
Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna Di., 17.12.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 59 : 81 (18:34)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. So., 12.01.2020 12:00 UhrHallmann Dome 70 : 54 (36:32)
Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos Di., 28.01.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 39 : 47 (22:16)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. So., 01.03.2020 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 68 : 41 (33:22)
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/2 Di., 03.03.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 61 : 70 (27:32)
[MU16C - 111] UAB/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 14.03.2020 15:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
[MU16C - 113] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K Di., 17.03.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 ---
[MU16C - 071] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 21.03.2020 14:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU16C - 123] Vienna Kangaroos - Basket2000 Vienna Di., 24.03.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 ---
[MU16C - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. Sa., 28.03.2020 14:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU16C - 122] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - UAB/2 Di., 31.03.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 ---
[MU16C - 131] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. Sa., 18.04.2020 12:30 UhrHallmann Dome ---
[MU16C - 133] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 132] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 26.04.2020 12:45 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU16C - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 142] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - UAB/2 So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 143] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. Di., 05.05.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 ---
[MU16C - 152] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 153] UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 151] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K Di., 19.05.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 ---
[MU16C - 112] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. So., 24.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 102] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna So., 24.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 092] UAB/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. So., 24.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 091] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 24.05.2020 t.b.a ---
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. Sa., 28.09.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A 74 : 46 (33:19)
UAB/2 - Basket2000 Vienna So., 29.09.2019 15:00 UhrStadthalle A 59 : 99 (30:51)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K Di., 01.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 41 : 66 (23:26)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. So., 06.10.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 42 : 72 (18:34)
Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - UAB/2 Di., 08.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 57 : 77 (20:45)
Vienna Kangaroos - Basket2000 Vienna Di., 15.10.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 33 : 104 (15:52)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos So., 20.10.2019 11:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 64 : 37 (27:14)
UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 20.10.2019 12:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 79 : 56 (29:23)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. So., 12.01.2020 12:00 UhrHallmann Dome 70 : 54 (36:32)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 26.10.2019 17:30 UhrWolves Dome 26 : 101 (15:48)
BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - UAB/2 So., 27.10.2019 09:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 84 : 70 (41:37)
Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. Di., 05.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 61 : 46 (33:20)
[MU16C - 053] UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos Sa., 09.11.2019 15:30 UhrStadthalle A Meert Chri./Obeng Emma.
Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. So., 10.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 45 : 46 (24:16)
Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K Di., 12.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 47 : 92 (15:40)
Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/2 Sa., 23.11.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A 95 : 45 (46:26)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - Vienna Kangaroos So., 24.11.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 85 : 73 (36:35)
Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. Di., 26.11.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 54 : 69 (25:31)
UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. Sa., 30.11.2019 16:15 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 65 (22:32)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos So., 01.12.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome 145 : 40 (68:21)
[MU16C - 071] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K Sa., 21.03.2020 14:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
Vienna Kangaroos - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. Di., 10.12.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 40 : 65 (20:40)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - UAB/2 So., 15.12.2019 14:15 UhrStadthalle A 87 : 83 (39:45)
Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna Di., 17.12.2019 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 59 : 81 (18:34)
Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos Di., 28.01.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 39 : 47 (22:16)
[MU16C - 092] UAB/2 - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. So., 24.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 091] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 24.05.2020 t.b.a ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. So., 01.03.2020 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 68 : 41 (33:22)
Vienna Kangaroos - UAB/2 Di., 03.03.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 61 : 70 (27:32)
[MU16C - 102] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Basket2000 Vienna So., 24.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 111] UAB/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 14.03.2020 15:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
[MU16C - 113] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K Di., 17.03.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 ---
[MU16C - 112] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. So., 24.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 123] Vienna Kangaroos - Basket2000 Vienna Di., 24.03.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 ---
[MU16C - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. Sa., 28.03.2020 14:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU16C - 122] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - UAB/2 Di., 31.03.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 ---
[MU16C - 131] Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. Sa., 18.04.2020 12:30 UhrHallmann Dome ---
[MU16C - 133] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - Vienna Kangaroos So., 26.04.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 132] UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K So., 26.04.2020 12:45 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU16C - 141] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K - Basket2000 Vienna So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 142] BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. - UAB/2 So., 03.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 143] Vienna Kangaroos - Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. Di., 05.05.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 ---
[MU16C - 152] Basket2000 Vienna - BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS a.K. So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 153] UAB/2 - Vienna Kangaroos So., 17.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU16C - 151] Vienna Kangaroos/2 a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 a.K Di., 19.05.2020 18:40 UhrContiweg 4 ---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna United PSV321 029 (204:175)5
2WAT 3 Capricorns211 0-4 (145:149)3
3Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1110 08 (78:70)2
4Basket Flames202 0-33 (129:162)2

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 1275 0119 (855:736)19
2BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS/1 SLMU16990 0444 (802:358)18
3UAB 1082 0284 (827:543)18
4BC GGMT Vienna770 0163 (490:327)14
5Vienna United Post SV/21046 0-56 (540:596)14
6UWW13112 0-436 (637:1073)14
7Basket Flames/2 Gold1037 0-122 (537:659)13
8WAT 3 Capricorns/2918 0-396 (381:777)10