U19 männlich 19/20

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 220 09 (133:124)4
2Basket Flames/4 Green312 0-12 (180:192)4
3Vienna United PSV SLMU19211 017 (149:132)3
4BC GGMT Vienna/1 101 0-14 (45:59)1

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Basket Flames/4 Green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Di., 03.12.2019 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 57 : 65 (28:33)
Vienna United PSV SLMU19 - Basket Flames/4 Green Fr., 17.01.2020 19:45 UhrBZ der Post 82 : 64 (38:27)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV SLMU19 Sa., 22.02.2020 12:30 UhrWolves Dome 68 : 67 (37:34)
Basket Flames/4 Green - BC GGMT Vienna/1 Mo., 09.03.2020 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 59 : 45 (32:13)
[MU19A - 011] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC GGMT Vienna/1 Sa., 14.03.2020 12:30 UhrWolves Dome ---
[MU19A - 022] BC GGMT Vienna/1 - Vienna United PSV SLMU19 Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a ---
Vienna United PSV SLMU19 - Basket Flames/4 Green Fr., 17.01.2020 19:45 UhrBZ der Post 82 : 64 (38:27)
[MU19A - 011] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - BC GGMT Vienna/1 Sa., 14.03.2020 12:30 UhrWolves Dome ---
Basket Flames/4 Green - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 Di., 03.12.2019 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 57 : 65 (28:33)
[MU19A - 022] BC GGMT Vienna/1 - Vienna United PSV SLMU19 Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 - Vienna United PSV SLMU19 Sa., 22.02.2020 12:30 UhrWolves Dome 68 : 67 (37:34)
Basket Flames/4 Green - BC GGMT Vienna/1 Mo., 09.03.2020 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 59 : 45 (32:13)

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1WAT 3 Capricorns15123 0200 (953:753)27
2Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 15114 0117 (884:767)26
3Basket2000 Vienna14104 0125 (811:686)24
4Basket Flames/2 WAT1495 0113 (937:824)23
5UBV Mödling1587 0152 (1061:909)23
6UAB/1 1578 046 (911:865)22
7Vienna United PSV/21458 1-173 (618:791)18
8Basket Flames/1 WAT1239 0-159 (565:724)15
9WAT 3 Capricorns/21605 11-421 (248:669)5

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1 Sa., 28.09.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 62 : 47 (27:28)
Basket Flames/2 WAT - Vienna United PSV/2 Sa., 28.09.2019 17:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 65 : 37 (29:21)
Basket2000 Vienna - UBV Mödling So., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome 64 : 52 (20:30)
UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Sa., 05.10.2019 15:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 114 : 53 (52:21)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 38 : 77 (19:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 06.10.2019 17:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 78 : 54 (37:29)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 WAT So., 06.10.2019 17:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 50 : 84 (18:41)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - Vienna United PSV/2 Sa., 12.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 52 : 54 (20:28)
Basket Flames/2 WAT - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 12.10.2019 19:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 57 : 70 (27:30)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 13.10.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome 76 : 45 (38:26)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UBV Mödling So., 13.10.2019 14:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 92 : 78 (54:30)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 19.10.2019 17:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 61 : 54 (27:23)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 26.10.2019 17:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 32 : 61 (16:24)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/1 WAT So., 27.10.2019 12:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 55 : 46 (25:19)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB/1 Fr., 01.11.2019 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 37 : 86 (16:38)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 02.11.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 50 : 82 (22:45)
Basket Flames/2 WAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 03.11.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 71 : 57 (31:30)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 WAT Mo., 04.11.2019 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 59 : 67 (26:36)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/1 WAT Do., 07.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 75 : 54 (30:30)
UAB/1 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 09.11.2019 17:15 UhrStadthalle A 42 : 49 (25:26)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 10.11.2019 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 58 : 63 (31:35)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UBV Mödling So., 17.11.2019 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 64 : 59 (30:30)
UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 17.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A 53 : 62 (21:38)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/2 WAT Do., 21.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 69 : 81 (36:40)
UBV Mödling - UAB/1 Do., 28.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 83 : 54 (41:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/1 WAT Sa., 30.11.2019 13:00 UhrWolves Dome 85 : 61 (45:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United PSV/2 Sa., 30.11.2019 19:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 47 : 90 (28:32)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2 WAT So., 01.12.2019 17:00 UhrHallmann Dome 78 : 71 n.V(29:32)
WAT 3 Capricorns - UBV Mödling Sa., 07.12.2019 18:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 84 : 75 (41:35)
[MU19B - 094] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 07.12.2019 19:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Babinetz Andr./Oktan Zafe.
UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 08.12.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 98 : 46 (53:22)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2
Mannschaftsrückziehung WAT 3
Mo., 09.12.2019 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
WAT 3 Capricorns - WAT 3 Capricorns/2
Mannschaftsrückziehung WAT 3
Mo., 09.12.2019 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
[MU19B - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 WAT Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2
Mannschaftsrückziehung WAT 3
Mo., 09.12.2019 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2
Mannschaftsrückziehung WAT 3
Mo., 09.12.2019 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
[MU19B - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
[MU19B - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UBV Mödling Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
[MU19B - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/1 WAT Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
[MU19B - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1 Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
[MU19B - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
[MU19B - 014] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 14.12.2019 16:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 55 : 59 (22:33)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 WAT Sa., 14.12.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 40 : 54 (23:31)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 16.12.2019 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 73 : 67 (38:39)
Basket Flames/2 WAT - UAB/1 Sa., 21.12.2019 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 94 : 67 (36:37)
UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Do., 16.01.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 64 : 76 (26:34)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 19.01.2020 14:00 UhrHallmann Dome 63 : 78 (29:40)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/2 WAT Do., 23.01.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 78 : 69 (47:38)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 25.01.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 53 : 36 (31:20)
UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 02.02.2020 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 77 : 57 (34:30)
Basket Flames/2 WAT - Basket Flames/1 WAT Mo., 03.02.2020 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 81 : 53 (46:32)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - UBV Mödling Sa., 15.02.2020 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 52 : 78 (24:45)
Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 15.02.2020 18:15 UhrStadthalle A 40 : 65 (14:45)
Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1 So., 16.02.2020 17:15 UhrHallmann Dome 67 : 51 (36:26)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 22.02.2020 14:15 UhrWolves Dome 56 : 53 (29:22)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames/1 WAT So., 23.02.2020 18:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 75 : 49 (37:26)
Basket Flames/2 WAT - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mi., 26.02.2020 19:50 UhrStadthalle A 66 : 92 (40:40)
UBV Mödling - Vienna United PSV/2 Do., 27.02.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 93 : 41 (44:26)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 01.03.2020 15:00 UhrHallmann Dome 54 : 43 (29:22)
WAT 3 Capricorns - UAB/1 So., 01.03.2020 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 67 : 83 (25:33)
UBV Mödling - Basket2000 Vienna Do., 05.03.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 71 : 52 (41:35)
UAB/1 - UBV Mödling Sa., 07.03.2020 14:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 73 : 52 (27:26)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 07.03.2020 14:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 70 : 62 (29:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames/2 WAT Sa., 07.03.2020 19:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 74 : 57 (40:26)
[MU19B - 181] UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns Do., 12.03.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling ---
[MU19B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2 Sa., 14.03.2020 14:30 UhrWolves Dome ---
[MU19B - 092] Basket Flames/1 WAT - Basket Flames/2 WAT Sa., 14.03.2020 19:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[MU19B - 111] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 WAT So., 15.03.2020 16:30 UhrHallmann Dome ---
[MU19B - 123] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/1 WAT Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU19B - 161] Basket Flames/2 WAT - Basket2000 Vienna Mo., 16.03.2020 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse ---
[MU19B - 133] Basket Flames/1 WAT - UAB/1 Sa., 21.03.2020 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UAB/1 Sa., 28.09.2019 14:30 UhrStadthalle A 62 : 47 (27:28)
Basket Flames/2 WAT - Vienna United PSV/2 Sa., 28.09.2019 17:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 65 : 37 (29:21)
Basket2000 Vienna - UBV Mödling So., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome 64 : 52 (20:30)
[MU19B - 014] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 Sa., 05.10.2019 15:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 114 : 53 (52:21)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 05.10.2019 16:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 38 : 77 (19:37)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 So., 06.10.2019 17:30 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 78 : 54 (37:29)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/2 WAT So., 06.10.2019 17:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 50 : 84 (18:41)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - Vienna United PSV/2 Sa., 12.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 52 : 54 (20:28)
Basket Flames/2 WAT - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 12.10.2019 19:30 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 57 : 70 (27:30)
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 13.10.2019 13:00 UhrHallmann Dome 76 : 45 (38:26)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - UBV Mödling So., 13.10.2019 14:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 92 : 78 (54:30)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 26.10.2019 17:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 32 : 61 (16:24)
UAB/1 - Basket Flames/1 WAT So., 27.10.2019 12:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 55 : 46 (25:19)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/2 WAT Do., 21.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 69 : 81 (36:40)
[MU19B - 044] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 19.10.2019 17:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 61 : 54 (27:23)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UAB/1 Fr., 01.11.2019 17:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 37 : 86 (16:38)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 02.11.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 50 : 82 (22:45)
Basket Flames/2 WAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 03.11.2019 18:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 71 : 57 (31:30)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/2 WAT Mo., 04.11.2019 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 59 : 67 (26:36)
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/1 WAT Do., 07.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 75 : 54 (30:30)
UAB/1 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 09.11.2019 17:15 UhrStadthalle A 42 : 49 (25:26)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 10.11.2019 17:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 58 : 63 (31:35)
Vienna United PSV/2 - UBV Mödling So., 17.11.2019 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 64 : 59 (30:30)
UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 17.11.2019 17:45 UhrStadthalle A 53 : 62 (21:38)
Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/2 WAT So., 01.12.2019 17:00 UhrHallmann Dome 78 : 71 n.V(29:32)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - WAT 3 Capricorns/2
Mannschaftsrückziehung WAT 3
Mo., 09.12.2019 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
UBV Mödling - UAB/1 Do., 28.11.2019 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 83 : 54 (41:28)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket Flames/1 WAT Sa., 30.11.2019 13:00 UhrWolves Dome 85 : 61 (45:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Vienna United PSV/2 Sa., 30.11.2019 19:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 47 : 90 (28:32)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 25.01.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 53 : 36 (31:20)
WAT 3 Capricorns - UBV Mödling Sa., 07.12.2019 18:15 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 84 : 75 (41:35)
[MU19B - 094] Vienna United PSV/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 07.12.2019 19:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße Babinetz Andr./Oktan Zafe.
UAB/1 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2 So., 08.12.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 98 : 46 (53:22)
[MU19B - 092] Basket Flames/1 WAT - Basket Flames/2 WAT Sa., 14.03.2020 19:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
WAT 3 Capricorns - WAT 3 Capricorns/2
Mannschaftsrückziehung WAT 3
Mo., 09.12.2019 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
UAB/1 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 14.12.2019 16:15 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 55 : 59 (22:33)
Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/2 WAT Sa., 14.12.2019 19:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 40 : 54 (23:31)
UBV Mödling - Basket2000 Vienna Do., 05.03.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 71 : 52 (41:35)
[MU19B - 112] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UBV Mödling Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns Mo., 16.12.2019 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 73 : 67 (38:39)
Basket Flames/2 WAT - UAB/1 Sa., 21.12.2019 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 94 : 67 (36:37)
[MU19B - 111] Basket2000 Vienna - Basket Flames/1 WAT So., 15.03.2020 16:30 UhrHallmann Dome ---
[MU19B - 121] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
UBV Mödling - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Do., 16.01.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 64 : 76 (26:34)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames/2 WAT Sa., 07.03.2020 19:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 74 : 57 (40:26)
[MU19B - 123] Vienna United PSV/2 - Basket Flames/1 WAT Mo., 16.03.2020 t.b.a ---
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2
Mannschaftsrückziehung WAT 3
Mo., 09.12.2019 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
UBV Mödling - Basket Flames/2 WAT Do., 23.01.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 78 : 69 (47:38)
Basket2000 Vienna - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 01.03.2020 15:00 UhrHallmann Dome 54 : 43 (29:22)
[MU19B - 133] Basket Flames/1 WAT - UAB/1 Sa., 21.03.2020 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[MU19B - 144] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/2 WAT Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
UAB/1 - Vienna United PSV/2 So., 02.02.2020 09:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 77 : 57 (34:30)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Basket2000 Vienna Sa., 22.02.2020 14:15 UhrWolves Dome 56 : 53 (29:22)
WAT 3 Capricorns - Basket Flames/1 WAT So., 23.02.2020 18:45 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 75 : 49 (37:26)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - UBV Mödling Sa., 15.02.2020 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 52 : 78 (24:45)
Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns Sa., 15.02.2020 18:15 UhrStadthalle A 40 : 65 (14:45)
Basket2000 Vienna - UAB/1 So., 16.02.2020 17:15 UhrHallmann Dome 67 : 51 (36:26)
Basket Flames/2 WAT - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Mi., 26.02.2020 19:50 UhrStadthalle A 66 : 92 (40:40)
[MU19B - 163] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - Basket Flames/1 WAT Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
UBV Mödling - Vienna United PSV/2 Do., 27.02.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling 93 : 41 (44:26)
WAT 3 Capricorns - UAB/1 So., 01.03.2020 17:00 UhrBoerhaavegasse 15 67 : 83 (25:33)
[MU19B - 161] Basket Flames/2 WAT - Basket2000 Vienna Mo., 16.03.2020 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse ---
Vienna United PSV/2 - WAT 3 Capricorns/2
Mannschaftsrückziehung WAT 3
Mo., 09.12.2019 00:00 Uhr 20 : 0
Basket2000 Vienna - WAT 3 Capricorns So., 19.01.2020 14:00 UhrHallmann Dome 63 : 78 (29:40)
UAB/1 - UBV Mödling Sa., 07.03.2020 14:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 73 : 52 (27:26)
Basket Flames/1 WAT - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 Sa., 07.03.2020 14:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 70 : 62 (29:34)
[MU19B - 183] WAT 3 Capricorns/2 - UAB/1 Mo., 09.12.2019 t.b.a ---
Basket Flames/2 WAT - Basket Flames/1 WAT Mo., 03.02.2020 20:15 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 81 : 53 (46:32)
[MU19B - 181] UBV Mödling - WAT 3 Capricorns Do., 12.03.2020 20:15 UhrESM Mödling ---
[MU19B - 184] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 - Vienna United PSV/2 Sa., 14.03.2020 14:30 UhrWolves Dome ---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte
1UAB/2 1192 0213 (791:578)20
2Basket Flames/4 Green a.K.990 0224 (653:429)18
3Austrian BasketFighters1174 0113 (658:545)18
4S.C. Hakoah a.K. 954 0-29 (440:469)14
5UAB/31037 0-88 (600:688)13
6SU19 Vienna United835 0-92 (387:479)11
7UWW927 0-110 (468:578)11
8Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3909 0-231 (380:611)9

Spielplan und Ergebnisse

Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/3 Di., 24.09.2019 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 75 : 42 (47:16)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. Sa., 28.09.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 46 : 81 (19:33)
UAB/2 - UWW So., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 64 : 63 (31:26)
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Sa., 05.10.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 60 : 45 (37:24)
Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 05.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 65 : 44 (28:26)
UAB/3 - SU19 Vienna United So., 06.10.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 64 : 69 (32:33)
Austrian BasketFighters - UWW Di., 15.10.2019 18:45 UhrErdbrustgasse 57 : 35 (30:7)
SU19 Vienna United - UAB/2 Sa., 19.10.2019 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 50 : 100 (22:39)
UAB/3 - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. So., 20.10.2019 13:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 76 : 82 (42:36)
UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Fr., 01.11.2019 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 90 : 47 (49:19)
UWW - UAB/3 So., 03.11.2019 14:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 67 : 72 (16:18)
Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - SU19 Vienna United So., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 85 : 50 (49:14)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters So., 03.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 47 : 50 (22:12)
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/2 Di., 05.11.2019 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 64 : 78 (39:43)
SU19 Vienna United - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 10.11.2019 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 45 : 34 (16:16)
UAB/3 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 10.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 54 (14:30)
Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - UWW So., 10.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 65 : 43 (29:17)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 16.11.2019 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 45 : 70 (26:27)
UAB/2 - UAB/3 So., 17.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 67 : 73 (35:38)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. So., 17.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 41 : 77 (24:39)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UAB/2 So., 24.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 42 : 74 (24:37)
UWW - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Di., 26.11.2019 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 39 : 72 (22:34)
SU19 Vienna United - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 30.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 35 : 50 (7:31)
UAB/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Sa., 30.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 64 : 50 (34:20)
Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - UAB/2 So., 01.12.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 72 : 59 (36:35)
UAB/3 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 14.12.2019 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 67 : 93 (32:45)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - SU19 Vienna United Sa., 14.12.2019 18:45 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 45 : 41 (26:23)
Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 15.12.2019 14:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 80 : 26 (33:13)
SU19 Vienna United - UAB/3 So., 12.01.2020 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 62 : 52 (32:27)
UAB/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 12.01.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 62 : 38 (31:22)
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. Di., 14.01.2020 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 44 : 46 (23:21)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 19.01.2020 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 57 : 44 (33:23)
UAB/2 - SU19 Vienna United So., 02.02.2020 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 49 : 35 (22:11)
UWW - Austrian BasketFighters Mi., 19.02.2020 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 41 : 68 (12:35)
Austrian BasketFighters - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Mi., 26.02.2020 19:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 43 : 44 (21:23)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/2 Sa., 29.02.2020 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 43 : 64 (22:31)
UAB/3 - UWW So., 01.03.2020 10:45 UhrStadthalle A 51 : 69 (27:34)
UWW - UAB/2 Di., 03.03.2020 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 51 : 84 (22:40)
[MU19C - 124] UAB/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 15.03.2020 12:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
[MU19C - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - SU19 Vienna United So., 15.03.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
[MU19C - 103] Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - UAB/3 Sa., 21.03.2020 16:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
[MU19C - 134] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Mi., 25.03.2020 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse ---
[MU19C - 133] UAB/3 - UAB/2 So., 29.03.2020 14:15 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU19C - 132] Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 29.03.2020 17:45 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU19C - 141] Austrian BasketFighters - SU19 Vienna United Di., 21.04.2020 19:30 UhrErdbrustgasse ---
[MU19C - 143] UAB/2 - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. Sa., 25.04.2020 14:30 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU19C - 144] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/3 So., 26.04.2020 11:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU19C - 142] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UWW So., 26.04.2020 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum ---
[MU19C - 123] UWW - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU19C - 131] SU19 Vienna United - UWW Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU19C - 122] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UAB/3 Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum ---
[MU19C - 111] SU19 Vienna United - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU19C - 094] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UWW Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU19C - 061] UWW - SU19 Vienna United Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU19C - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU19C - 011] SU19 Vienna United - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/3 Di., 24.09.2019 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 75 : 42 (47:16)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. Sa., 28.09.2019 15:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 46 : 81 (19:33)
UAB/2 - UWW So., 29.09.2019 13:00 UhrStadthalle A 64 : 63 (31:26)
[MU19C - 011] SU19 Vienna United - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
UWW - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Sa., 05.10.2019 13:15 UhrSpallartgasse 18 60 : 45 (37:24)
Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 05.10.2019 18:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 65 : 44 (28:26)
UAB/3 - SU19 Vienna United So., 06.10.2019 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 64 : 69 (32:33)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UAB/2 So., 24.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 42 : 74 (24:37)
Austrian BasketFighters - UWW Di., 15.10.2019 18:45 UhrErdbrustgasse 57 : 35 (30:7)
SU19 Vienna United - UAB/2 Sa., 19.10.2019 19:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 50 : 100 (22:39)
UAB/3 - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. So., 20.10.2019 13:45 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 76 : 82 (42:36)
[MU19C - 032] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
UAB/2 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Fr., 01.11.2019 15:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 90 : 47 (49:19)
UWW - UAB/3 So., 03.11.2019 14:00 UhrSpallartgasse 18 67 : 72 (16:18)
Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - SU19 Vienna United So., 03.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 85 : 50 (49:14)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Austrian BasketFighters So., 03.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 47 : 50 (22:12)
Austrian BasketFighters - UAB/2 Di., 05.11.2019 18:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 64 : 78 (39:43)
SU19 Vienna United - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 10.11.2019 08:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 45 : 34 (16:16)
UAB/3 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 10.11.2019 12:30 UhrStadthalle A 39 : 54 (14:30)
Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - UWW So., 10.11.2019 16:00 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 65 : 43 (29:17)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 16.11.2019 19:30 UhrWolves Dome 45 : 70 (26:27)
UAB/2 - UAB/3 So., 17.11.2019 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 67 : 73 (35:38)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. So., 17.11.2019 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 41 : 77 (24:39)
[MU19C - 061] UWW - SU19 Vienna United Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
UWW - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Di., 26.11.2019 18:20 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 39 : 72 (22:34)
SU19 Vienna United - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 30.11.2019 18:00 UhrStadthalle A 35 : 50 (7:31)
UAB/3 - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Sa., 30.11.2019 19:45 UhrStadthalle A 64 : 50 (34:20)
Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - UAB/2 So., 01.12.2019 17:45 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 72 : 59 (36:35)
UAB/3 - Austrian BasketFighters Sa., 14.12.2019 18:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 67 : 93 (32:45)
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - SU19 Vienna United Sa., 14.12.2019 18:45 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 45 : 41 (26:23)
Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 15.12.2019 14:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 80 : 26 (33:13)
UWW - UAB/2 Di., 03.03.2020 18:15 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 51 : 84 (22:40)
SU19 Vienna United - UAB/3 So., 12.01.2020 13:00 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 62 : 52 (32:27)
UAB/2 - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 12.01.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße 62 : 38 (31:22)
Austrian BasketFighters - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. Di., 14.01.2020 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 44 : 46 (23:21)
[MU19C - 094] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UWW Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
S.C. Hakoah a.K. - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 So., 19.01.2020 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum 57 : 44 (33:23)
UAB/2 - SU19 Vienna United So., 02.02.2020 10:45 UhrMZH Mollardgasse 49 : 35 (22:11)
UWW - Austrian BasketFighters Mi., 19.02.2020 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse 41 : 68 (12:35)
[MU19C - 103] Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - UAB/3 Sa., 21.03.2020 16:30 UhrLängenfeldgasse 13-15 ---
Austrian BasketFighters - S.C. Hakoah a.K. Mi., 26.02.2020 19:30 UhrErdbrustgasse 43 : 44 (21:23)
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/2 Sa., 29.02.2020 16:00 UhrStadthalle A 43 : 64 (22:31)
UAB/3 - UWW So., 01.03.2020 10:45 UhrStadthalle A 51 : 69 (27:34)
[MU19C - 111] SU19 Vienna United - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU19C - 124] UAB/2 - Austrian BasketFighters So., 15.03.2020 12:30 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
[MU19C - 121] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - SU19 Vienna United So., 15.03.2020 16:00 UhrSPH Pastorstraße ---
[MU19C - 123] UWW - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU19C - 122] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UAB/3 Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.aKarl Haber Sportzentrum ---
[MU19C - 134] Austrian BasketFighters - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 Mi., 25.03.2020 19:00 UhrErdbrustgasse ---
[MU19C - 133] UAB/3 - UAB/2 So., 29.03.2020 14:15 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU19C - 132] Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. - S.C. Hakoah a.K. So., 29.03.2020 17:45 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU19C - 131] SU19 Vienna United - UWW Do., 14.05.2020 t.b.a ---
[MU19C - 141] Austrian BasketFighters - SU19 Vienna United Di., 21.04.2020 19:30 UhrErdbrustgasse ---
[MU19C - 143] UAB/2 - Basket Flames/4 Green a.K. Sa., 25.04.2020 14:30 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU19C - 144] Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 - UAB/3 So., 26.04.2020 11:00 UhrStadthalle A ---
[MU19C - 142] S.C. Hakoah a.K. - UWW So., 26.04.2020 18:30 UhrKarl Haber Sportzentrum ---

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleSNDQ+/-Punkte